Scores Listing for #5 Stephenville AJRA Rodeo(02/05/2021-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 04/20/2021 @ 13:11

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 8.900 10.00 256.00
2. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 8.900 10.00 256.00
3. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 9.190 9.00 192.00
4. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 9.190 9.00 192.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON, TX 10.430 8.00 128.00
6. HOPKINS, CTERLING (HL) LOVING, NM 10.430 8.00 128.00
7. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 14.190 7.00 64.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 14.190 7.00 64.00
9. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 20.190 6.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE (HL) MADISONVILLE 20.190 6.00 0.00
11. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 21.880 5.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 21.888 5.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 24.030 4.00 0.00
14. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 24.030 4.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOPKINS, CTERLING (HL) LOVING, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PATTON, PECOS (HD) SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. BERTSCH, TAYGAN (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 8.400 10.00 336.40
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 8.400 10.00 336.40
3. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 8.440 9.00 278.40
4. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 8.440 9.00 278.40
5. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS, NM 8.470 8.00 220.40
6. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE 8.470 8.00 220.40
7. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 11.410 7.00 162.40
8. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 11.410 7.00 162.40
9. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 11.470 6.00 104.40
10. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 11.470 6.00 104.40
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 12.870 5.00 58.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 12.870 5.00 58.00
13. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 13.560 4.00 0.00
14. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 13.560 4.00 0.00
15. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO, TX 14.340 3.00 0.00
16. WALKER, SHANKS (HL) ACKERLY, TX 14.340 3.00 0.00
17. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 15.470 2.00 0.00
18. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 15.470 2.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY 21.470 1.00 0.00
20. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE 21.470 1.00 0.00
21. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 24.910 0.00 0.00
22. BABB, KADIN (HL) (N/M) LOVINGTON, NM 24.910 0.00 0.00
23. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEWIS, CALEB (HD) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DEARING, KREECE (HL) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BABB, KADIN (HL) (N/M) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GARCIA, TABER (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CARRELL, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WALKER, SHANKS (HD) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CARRELL, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUMMINS, HENLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.781 10.00 196.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 17.053 9.00 147.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 17.878 8.00 98.00
4. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.005 7.00 49.00
5. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 18.032 6.00 0.00
6. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 18.475 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 18.684 4.00 0.00
8. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 18.794 3.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KENNEDY HICO, TX 20.232 2.00 0.00
10. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG 28.723 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, KANNON HICO, TX 36.133 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, SUTTYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. STRICKLAND, REATA CHRISTOVAL 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 30.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00 30.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
6. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BUNN, CORBIN LIPAN 67.0 10.00 90.00
2. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 65.0 9.00 60.00
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 57.0 8.00 0.00
4. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.550 10.00 157.50
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 17.430 9.00 94.50
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 18.800 8.00 63.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 19.270 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.060 6.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.170 5.00 0.00
7. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 30.950 4.00 0.00
8. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG 34.560 3.00 0.00
9. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 38.550 2.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 24.868 10.00 182.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 25.084 9.00 136.50
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 26.294 8.00 91.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 27.575 7.00 45.50
5. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.925 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KENNEDY HICO, TX 28.210 5.00 0.00
7. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 28.895 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 30.147 3.00 0.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG 39.260 2.00 0.00
10. CUMMINS, HENLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, KANNON HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, SUTTYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.070 10.00 180.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 3.130 9.00 135.00
3. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.600 8.00 90.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 3.830 7.00 45.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 12.420 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 13.100 5.00 0.00
7. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BATES, KASH CHRISTOVAL 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 67.0 10.00 60.00
2. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 15.190 10.00 135.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.060 9.00 81.00
3. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 35.190 8.00 54.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 2.700 10.00 240.00
2. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 2.750 9.00 180.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 2.850 8.00 120.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.930 7.00 60.00
5. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 4.290 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 5.140 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JACKSON, COLT KELLER, TX 77.0 10.00 120.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 70.0 9.00 0.00
3. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 12.280 10.00 308.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 13.780 9.00 231.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.840 8.00 154.00
4. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.180 7.00 77.00
5. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 16.310 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 26.560 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 36.320 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 11.500 10.00 208.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.000 9.00 156.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.440 8.00 104.00
4. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.370 7.00 52.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 28.530 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 33.210 5.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 80.0 10.00 120.00
2. HAMILTON, TONKA BANDERA 65.0 9.00 0.00
3. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 9.000 0.00 416.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.590 9.00 312.00
3. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING 10.750 8.00 208.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 10.810 7.00 104.00
5. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 12.010 0.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 14.720 5.00 0.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 16.780 4.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 19.440 3.00 0.00
9. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 28.530 2.00 0.00
10. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.530 10.00 180.00
2. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING 10.190 10.00 351.00
2. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 10.260 0.00 292.50
3. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 10.350 0.00 234.00
4. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 11.310 7.00 175.50
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 11.430 6.00 117.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 13.870 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 17.500 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 26.750 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 30.100 2.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 32.120 1.00 0.00
11. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 13.810 10.00 150.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 15.910 9.00 90.00
3. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 30.030 8.00 60.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 15.590 10.00 150.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 17.500 9.00 90.00
3. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 20.230 8.00 60.00
4. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 20.720 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 24.490 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 15.952 10.00 274.05
2. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 15.995 9.00 226.80
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 16.037 8.00 179.55
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 16.056 7.00 132.30
5. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 16.112 6.00 85.05
6. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 16.249 5.00 47.25
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 16.276 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.293 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.321 2.00 0.00
10. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 16.382 1.00 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 16.568 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.664 0.00 0.00
13. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 16.925 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.033 0.00 0.00
15. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 17.115 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 17.359 0.00 0.00
17. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 17.381 0.00 0.00
18. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 18.152 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 20.365 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 21.003 0.00 0.00
21. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 21.676 0.00 0.00
22. HAMMOND, MADDISON (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.773 0.00 0.00
23. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 21.803 0.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 24.285 0.00 0.00
25. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 26.321 0.00 0.00
26. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 26.681 0.00 0.00
27. HUBBLE, HADLEY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 2.560 10.00 192.00
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 3.560 9.00 144.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 3.620 8.00 96.00
4. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 4.280 7.00 48.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 13.220 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 14.990 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 3.440 10.00 192.00
2. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 3.530 9.00 144.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 4.220 8.00 96.00
4. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 4.690 7.00 48.00
5. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.660 10.00 210.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 10.900 9.00 175.00
3. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 11.200 8.00 140.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 11.240 7.00 105.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 12.090 6.00 70.00
6. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 12.170 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 12.320 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.360 0.00 0.00
9. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 12.990 2.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 14.040 1.00 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 14.250 0.00 0.00
12. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 15.470 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.980 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.250 0.00 0.00
15. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 18.650 0.00 0.00
16. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 18.840 0.00 0.00
17. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 20.870 0.00 0.00
18. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 22.240 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 30.760 0.00 0.00
20. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.425 0.00 241.50
2. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 20.680 9.00 201.25
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.419 8.00 161.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.613 7.00 120.75
5. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 21.637 6.00 80.50
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 21.814 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 21.896 4.00 0.00
8. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 21.950 3.00 0.00
9. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 22.121 2.00 0.00
10. HAMMOND, MADDISON (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.809 0.00 0.00
11. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 23.918 0.00 0.00
12. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 25.904 0.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 25.963 0.00 0.00
14. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 26.186 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 26.838 0.00 0.00
16. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 26.897 0.00 0.00
17. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 27.164 0.00 0.00
18. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 27.380 0.00 0.00
19. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 28.335 0.00 0.00
20. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 30.620 0.00 0.00
21. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 32.919 0.00 0.00
22. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 35.430 0.00 0.00
23. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 37.343 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 15.556 10.00 324.00
2. SEARS, TYLEY (N/M) GRANBURY, TX 15.846 0.00 270.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.983 8.00 216.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 16.043 7.00 162.00
5. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 16.170 6.00 108.00
6. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 16.198 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.206 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.246 3.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.259 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.474 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.708 0.00 0.00
12. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 16.848 0.00 0.00
13. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.914 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 17.081 0.00 0.00
15. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 17.310 0.00 0.00
16. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 17.407 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 17.766 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.228 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.926 0.00 0.00
20. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, NM 22.729 0.00 0.00
21. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 22.756 0.00 0.00
22. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 37.615 0.00 0.00
23. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.690 10.00 288.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 2.930 9.00 216.00
3. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 3.720 8.00 144.00
4. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 12.190 7.00 72.00
5. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.780 10.00 300.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.350 9.00 180.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 13.090 8.00 120.00
4. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.990 10.00 252.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.150 9.00 189.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.550 8.00 126.00
4. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 9.600 7.00 63.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.690 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.120 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 10.950 4.00 0.00
8. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 11.280 3.00 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 11.600 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 12.130 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 12.870 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 13.510 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 14.050 0.00 0.00
14. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.421 10.00 270.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.624 9.00 225.00
3. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 22.001 8.00 180.00
4. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 22.051 7.00 135.00
5. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 22.113 6.00 90.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.870 5.00 0.00
7. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 23.170 4.00 0.00
8. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 26.190 3.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 26.438 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 26.722 1.00 0.00
11. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 31.010 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 31.924 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 35.404 0.00 0.00
14. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 38.238 0.00 0.00
15. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SEARS, TYLEY (N/M) GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 15.818 10.00 326.25
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.871 9.00 270.00
3. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 15.882 8.00 213.75
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 15.965 7.00 157.50
5. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 16.223 6.00 101.25
6. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 16.286 5.00 56.25
7. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 16.353 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 16.526 3.00 0.00
9. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 16.538 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 16.549 0.00 0.00
11. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 16.590 0.00 0.00
12. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 16.797 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 16.893 0.00 0.00
14. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 16.914 0.00 0.00
15. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 17.399 0.00 0.00
16. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.059 0.00 0.00
17. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 21.130 0.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 21.185 0.00 0.00
19. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 21.214 0.00 0.00
20. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON 21.524 0.00 0.00
21. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 21.656 0.00 0.00
22. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.013 0.00 0.00
23. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 22.281 0.00 0.00
24. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 2.280 10.00 264.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.320 9.00 220.00
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.120 8.00 176.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.280 7.00 132.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 12.660 6.00 88.00
6. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SINCLAIR, DYLAN (N/M) LIPAN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 1.710 10.00 336.00
2. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 3.590 9.00 252.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 12.280 8.00 168.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 12.940 7.00 84.00
5. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SINCLAIR, DYLAN (N/M) LIPAN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.830 10.00 225.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.600 9.00 135.00
3. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.270 8.00 90.00
4. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 9.800 0.00 0.00
5. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.560 6.00 0.00
6. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 11.880 5.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 12.730 4.00 0.00
8. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, DYLAN (N/M) LIPAN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 20.545 10.00 270.00
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 21.250 9.00 225.00
3. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 21.595 8.00 180.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 21.703 7.00 135.00
5. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 22.339 0.00 90.00
6. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 23.905 5.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 23.949 4.00 0.00
8. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 24.262 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 24.559 2.00 0.00
10. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 25.940 1.00 0.00
11. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 26.141 0.00 0.00
12. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 26.241 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 26.893 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON 27.083 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 27.254 0.00 0.00
16. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 29.133 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 32.272 0.00 0.00
18. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 36.664 0.00 0.00
19. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 44.757 0.00 0.00
20. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00