Scores Listing for #2 San Angelo AJRA(11/14/2020-San Angelo)

Results as of 08/01/2021 @ 22:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 7.790 10.00 260.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 7.790 10.00 260.00
3. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (HL) (N/M) POTEET, TX 8.090 0.00 224.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.750 9.00 156.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 15.750 9.00 156.00
6. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 16.080 8.00 104.00
7. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 16.080 8.00 104.00
8. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BELCHER, BRITTON (HD) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 6.640 10.00 228.00
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 6.640 10.00 228.00
3. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 7.850 9.00 190.00
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 7.850 9.00 190.00
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 11.870 8.00 152.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 11.870 8.00 152.00
7. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 11.960 7.00 114.00
8. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 11.960 7.00 114.00
9. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 12.220 6.00 76.00
10. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 12.220 6.00 76.00
11. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 12.900 5.00 0.00
12. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 12.900 5.00 0.00
13. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 14.660 4.00 0.00
14. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 14.660 4.00 0.00
15. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN 15.320 3.00 0.00
16. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 15.320 3.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 15.970 2.00 0.00
18. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 15.970 2.00 0.00
19. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 16.410 1.00 0.00
20. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 16.410 1.00 0.00
21. WALKER, SHANKS (HD) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WALKER, SHANKS (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 17.405 10.00 140.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 19.569 9.00 0.00
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 19.604 8.00 0.00
4. STRICKLAND, REATA CHRISTOVAL, TX 27.504 7.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.310 10.00 60.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 8.800 9.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 67.0 10.00 60.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 61.0 9.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 14.410 10.00 140.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 16.390 9.00 0.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.080 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 32.780 7.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 23.733 10.00 140.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 25.576 9.00 0.00
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 26.357 8.00 0.00
4. STRICKLAND, REATA CHRISTOVAL, TX 44.144 7.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 30.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 30.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
4. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
5. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
6. BATES, KASH CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 30.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 30.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 30.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 30.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.600 10.00 200.00
2. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 3.260 9.00 120.00
3. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 3.520 8.00 80.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 4.090 7.00 0.00
5. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 71.0 10.00 80.00
2. HENKEL, CARTER BROWNWOOD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 8.530 10.00 302.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 8.710 9.00 181.50
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 10.970 8.00 121.00
4. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 14.500 7.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 10.900 10.00 220.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 12.170 9.00 132.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.600 8.00 88.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 13.740 7.00 0.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 18.570 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 19.190 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.960 4.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 77.0 10.00 120.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 70.0 9.00 0.00
3. HAMILTON, TONKA BANDERA 67.0 8.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 8.160 10.00 325.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 8.610 9.00 195.00
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.730 8.00 130.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 9.120 7.00 0.00
5. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 10.450 6.00 0.00
6. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 10.470 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 10.530 4.00 0.00
8. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 11.650 3.00 0.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 15.830 2.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.130 10.00 160.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 13.590 9.00 0.00
3. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 14.550 8.00 0.00
4. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 8.920 10.00 390.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 10.530 9.00 234.00
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 10.970 8.00 156.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 11.290 6.50 0.00
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 11.290 6.50 0.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 12.640 5.00 0.00
7. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 13.080 4.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 22.310 3.00 0.00
9. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 13.420 10.00 120.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.110 9.00 0.00
3. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 19.190 10.00 120.00
2. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 16.793 10.00 182.00
2. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 17.030 9.00 136.50
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 17.059 8.00 91.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 17.101 7.00 45.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.302 6.00 0.00
6. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 17.337 5.00 0.00
7. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 17.374 4.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.399 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.506 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER, TX 18.943 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 22.189 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 27.781 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 3.290 10.00 180.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.190 9.00 120.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 3.500 10.00 300.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 9.030 10.00 210.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 10.250 9.00 157.50
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 10.500 8.00 105.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 10.690 7.00 52.50
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 11.360 6.00 0.00
6. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 12.350 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.660 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 13.070 3.00 0.00
9. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 14.850 2.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 15.040 1.00 0.00
11. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 15.740 0.00 0.00
12. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 17.680 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER, TX 20.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 20.645 10.00 192.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 20.969 9.00 115.50
3. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 21.039 8.00 77.00
4. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 22.158 7.00 0.00
5. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 23.275 6.00 0.00
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 26.432 5.00 0.00
7. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 26.436 4.00 0.00
8. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 27.392 3.00 0.00
9. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 31.344 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 33.156 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 16.549 10.00 202.50
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.718 9.00 121.50
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.945 8.00 81.00
4. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 17.288 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.467 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.695 5.00 0.00
7. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 18.071 4.00 0.00
8. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 22.536 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 22.598 2.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 2.960 10.00 320.00
2. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.440 10.00 192.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.520 9.00 128.00
3. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 4.140 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 4.490 7.00 0.00
5. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 7.730 10.00 162.00
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 9.330 9.00 108.00
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 9.550 8.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.960 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 12.200 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 13.430 5.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.989 10.00 189.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.386 9.00 126.00
3. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 26.578 8.00 0.00
4. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 26.940 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 27.298 6.00 0.00
6. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 29.359 5.00 0.00
7. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 16.519 10.00 256.50
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.697 9.00 213.75
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 16.763 8.00 171.00
4. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 16.819 7.00 128.25
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.026 6.00 85.50
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.068 5.00 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 17.138 4.00 0.00
8. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.186 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.305 2.00 0.00
10. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 22.186 1.00 0.00
11. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 22.229 0.00 0.00
12. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 22.374 0.00 0.00
13. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 22.473 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 22.576 0.00 0.00
15. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH, TX 23.311 0.00 0.00
16. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 24.239 0.00 0.00
17. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES 3.000 10.00 256.00
2. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.140 8.50 160.00
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.140 8.50 160.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.400 7.00 64.00
5. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.940 10.00 320.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES 3.040 9.00 192.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.420 8.00 128.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.300 10.00 189.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.750 9.00 126.00
3. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.180 8.00 0.00
4. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 9.940 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 12.490 6.00 0.00
6. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 20.985 10.00 252.00
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.239 9.00 189.00
3. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 23.470 8.00 126.00
4. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 25.602 7.00 63.00
5. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 25.665 6.00 0.00
6. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 25.821 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 26.672 4.00 0.00
8. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 26.903 3.00 0.00
9. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 28.098 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES 36.363 1.00 0.00
11. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00