Scores Listing for #4 Rose Palace AJRA(11/21/2020-Boerne)

Results as of 08/01/2021 @ 22:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 8.090 10.00 224.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.950 9.00 168.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 10.950 9.00 168.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.900 8.00 112.00
5. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.900 8.00 112.00
6. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 14.970 7.00 56.00
7. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 14.970 7.00 56.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 15.020 6.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 15.020 6.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, BRITTON (HD) STERLING CITY, TX 17.430 5.00 0.00
11. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA, TX 17.430 5.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON 24.590 4.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 24.590 4.00 0.00
14. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, JETT (HL) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (HL) (N/M) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 7.000 10.00 192.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 7.000 10.00 192.00
3. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 7.500 9.00 128.00
4. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 7.500 9.00 128.00
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 8.660 8.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 8.660 8.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 12.290 7.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 12.290 7.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.420 6.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE 13.420 6.00 0.00
11. GREENE, COLTON (HD) (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.650 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 16.650 5.00 0.00
13. GREENE, COLTON (HD) (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 17.793 10.00 140.00
2. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 19.229 9.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 19.687 8.00 0.00
4. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 21.282 7.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 8.020 10.00 60.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 23.830 10.00 105.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 23.266 10.00 140.00
2. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 25.802 9.00 0.00
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 30.905 8.00 0.00
4. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.600 10.00 126.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 2.870 9.00 84.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 3.200 8.00 0.00
4. BATES, KASH CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.370 10.00 108.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 19.020 9.00 72.00
3. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 20.460 8.00 0.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 2.830 10.00 240.00
2. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 3.140 9.00 144.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 4.720 8.00 96.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 12.180 7.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (N/M) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.110 10.00 302.50
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 14.840 9.00 181.50
3. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 16.530 8.00 121.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 19.230 7.00 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (N/M) POTEET, TX 34.150 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 37.600 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.900 4.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.890 10.00 220.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 12.430 9.00 132.00
3. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 19.430 8.00 88.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.950 7.00 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (N/M) POTEET, TX 31.810 0.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 40.710 5.00 0.00
7. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.930 0.00 312.00
2. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 9.000 9.00 208.00
3. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.400 8.00 0.00
4. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 10.110 7.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 13.560 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 8.610 10.00 312.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 10.730 9.00 208.00
3. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 10.980 8.00 0.00
4. GREENE, COLTON (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.410 0.00 0.00
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 16.270 6.00 0.00
6. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 20.860 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 21.460 4.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 16.470 10.00 180.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 12.530 10.00 108.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.400 8.50 36.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 13.400 8.50 36.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 25.090 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 16.529 10.00 241.50
2. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 16.801 9.00 201.25
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 17.088 8.00 161.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.105 7.00 120.75
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 17.133 6.00 80.50
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.230 5.00 0.00
7. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 17.252 4.00 0.00
8. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 17.331 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.350 2.00 0.00
10. HARMS, KELSEY (N/M) BOERNE, TX 17.407 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 17.424 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 17.485 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 17.515 0.00 0.00
14. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.581 0.00 0.00
15. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 17.703 0.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.796 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, CHACE FREDERICKSBURG 18.196 0.00 0.00
18. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 18.337 0.00 0.00
19. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 18.376 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.026 0.00 0.00
21. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 22.895 0.00 0.00
22. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 23.646 0.00 0.00
23. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 3.050 10.00 153.00
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 3.210 9.00 127.50
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 3.300 8.00 102.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 3.450 7.00 76.50
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 4.000 6.00 51.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 4.090 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 4.540 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 5.430 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.160 2.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, CHACE FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 2.590 10.00 180.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 3.600 9.00 135.00
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.640 8.00 90.00
4. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 3.710 7.00 45.00
5. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 3.870 6.00 0.00
6. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 5.410 5.00 0.00
7. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 12.460 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.650 3.00 0.00
9. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 7.860 10.00 231.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 9.600 9.00 192.50
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.170 8.00 154.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 10.200 7.00 115.50
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 10.740 6.00 77.00
6. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 10.790 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 11.020 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 11.090 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 11.460 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 11.580 1.00 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 12.280 0.00 0.00
12. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 13.470 0.00 0.00
13. SIMPTON, MILEY NAVASOTA 13.760 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 13.870 0.00 0.00
15. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 15.100 0.00 0.00
16. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 15.670 0.00 0.00
17. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 15.720 0.00 0.00
18. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 19.540 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.300 0.00 0.00
20. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 21.920 0.00 0.00
21. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 24.540 0.00 0.00
22. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 21.039 10.00 220.50
2. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.306 9.00 183.75
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 21.428 8.00 147.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 21.672 7.00 110.25
5. HARMS, KELSEY (N/M) BOERNE, TX 21.730 0.00 73.50
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.126 5.00 0.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 23.419 4.00 0.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 25.804 3.00 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 26.042 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 26.483 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 26.794 0.00 0.00
12. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 26.968 0.00 0.00
13. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 27.018 0.00 0.00
14. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 27.144 0.00 0.00
15. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 28.049 0.00 0.00
16. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 31.145 0.00 0.00
17. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 31.996 0.00 0.00
18. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 32.257 0.00 0.00
19. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 33.852 0.00 0.00
20. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 37.285 0.00 0.00
21. WILSON, CHACE FREDERICKSBURG 44.595 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL, TX 16.486 10.00 229.50
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 16.936 9.00 191.25
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.034 8.00 153.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.091 7.00 114.75
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.155 6.00 76.50
6. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 17.233 5.00 0.00
7. CALLAWAY, GRACIE (N/M) BOERNE, TX 17.250 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.305 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.352 2.00 0.00
10. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 17.611 1.00 0.00
11. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 17.688 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 17.729 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 17.936 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 19.105 0.00 0.00
15. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 22.181 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 22.872 0.00 0.00
17. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 25.828 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 2.890 10.00 200.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 3.060 9.00 120.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 4.170 8.00 80.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 2.620 10.00 240.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 3.830 9.00 160.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.200 10.00 247.50
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.410 9.00 148.50
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.600 8.00 99.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 8.690 7.00 0.00
5. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 8.790 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 10.010 5.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 11.120 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.880 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.160 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 27.290 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG 21.183 10.00 288.00
2. CALLAWAY, GRACIE (N/M) BOERNE, TX 21.308 0.00 216.00
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.379 8.00 144.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.437 7.00 72.00
5. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.960 6.00 0.00
6. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 22.703 5.00 0.00
7. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL, TX 22.839 4.00 0.00
8. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 22.958 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 23.160 2.00 0.00
10. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 26.235 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.525 0.00 0.00
12. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 27.764 0.00 0.00
13. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 33.335 0.00 0.00
14. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 33.720 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 40.178 0.00 0.00
16. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 16.435 10.00 252.00
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.708 9.00 189.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 16.767 8.00 126.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 16.771 7.00 63.00
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 17.250 6.00 0.00
6. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 17.552 5.00 0.00
7. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 17.864 0.00 0.00
8. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 18.114 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 18.928 2.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 22.079 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY (N/M) MULLIN, TX 22.085 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 22.513 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 24.012 0.00 0.00
14. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 2.040 10.00 272.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.330 9.00 204.00
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 3.060 8.00 136.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES 3.570 7.00 68.00
5. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 2.610 10.00 204.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 3.590 9.00 170.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.990 8.00 136.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES 4.170 7.00 102.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 4.290 6.00 68.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 4.710 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 5.240 4.00 0.00
8. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 12.610 3.00 0.00
9. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.090 10.00 135.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 7.910 9.00 90.00
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.930 8.00 0.00
4. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 12.250 7.00 0.00
5. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 13.510 6.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.198 10.00 234.00
2. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 21.235 9.00 175.50
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 21.498 8.00 117.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.564 7.00 58.50
5. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 22.477 6.00 0.00
6. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 22.799 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES 25.751 4.00 0.00
8. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 26.597 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 27.583 2.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 37.011 1.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00