Scores Listing for #3 Rose Palace AJRA(11/20/2020-Boerne)

Results as of 04/20/2021 @ 13:11

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 8.460 10.00 280.00
2. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 8.460 10.00 280.00
3. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 13.430 9.00 168.00
4. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 13.430 9.00 168.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.250 8.00 112.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 19.250 8.00 112.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (HL) (N/M) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BELCHER, BRITTON (HD) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (HL) (N/M) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 6.030 10.00 192.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 6.030 10.00 192.00
3. GREENE, COLTON (HD) (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.520 0.00 128.00
4. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 6.520 9.00 128.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.420 8.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.420 8.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 18.660 7.00 0.00
8. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 18.660 7.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GREENE, COLTON (HD) (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 17.218 10.00 140.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 19.356 9.00 0.00
3. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 20.939 8.00 0.00
4. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 24.890 7.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 5.000 10.00 60.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.210 9.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 12.770 10.00 105.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 19.370 9.00 0.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.320 8.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 24.067 10.00 140.00
2. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 28.256 9.00 0.00
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 30.690 8.00 0.00
4. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 34.110 7.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 2.620 10.00 144.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 2.850 9.00 96.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG 3.100 8.00 0.00
4. BATES, KASH CHRISTOVAL, TX 3.950 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 4.150 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 4.160 5.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 20.250 10.00 108.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 27.380 9.00 72.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 43.550 8.00 0.00
4. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.160 10.00 240.00
2. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 3.560 9.00 144.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 3.750 8.00 96.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.330 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (N/M) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 13.090 10.00 302.50
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.920 9.00 181.50
3. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 19.140 8.00 121.00
4. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 37.850 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 49.400 6.00 0.00
6. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (N/M) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 12.680 10.00 220.00
2. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 12.740 9.00 132.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.440 8.00 88.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 18.510 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 26.090 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, BRADEN (N/M) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 9.400 10.00 273.00
2. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 9.510 9.00 182.00
3. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.700 8.00 0.00
4. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 11.340 7.00 0.00
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.340 10.00 273.00
2. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 11.070 9.00 182.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 13.360 8.00 0.00
4. GREENE, COLTON (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.490 0.00 0.00
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.590 10.00 126.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 17.030 9.00 84.00
3. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 17.900 8.00 0.00
4. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.010 10.00 126.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 26.590 9.00 84.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 17.107 10.00 241.50
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.114 9.00 201.25
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 17.237 8.00 161.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.272 7.00 120.75
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 17.291 6.00 80.50
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.335 5.00 0.00
7. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.373 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.401 3.00 0.00
9. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 17.432 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 17.497 1.00 0.00
11. HARMS, KELSEY (N/M) BOERNE, TX 17.517 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 17.529 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.673 0.00 0.00
14. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 17.688 0.00 0.00
15. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 17.689 0.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.814 0.00 0.00
17. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 18.429 0.00 0.00
18. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 19.256 0.00 0.00
19. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.553 0.00 0.00
20. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.620 0.00 0.00
21. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 23.020 0.00 0.00
22. WILSON, CHACE FREDERICKSBURG 26.081 0.00 0.00
23. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 3.160 10.00 153.00
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 3.400 9.00 127.50
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.464 8.00 102.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 4.290 7.00 76.50
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 5.310 6.00 51.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.310 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, CHACE FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 3.120 10.00 180.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 3.240 9.00 135.00
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.330 8.00 90.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 3.660 7.00 45.00
5. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 4.030 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 4.780 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 9.760 10.00 231.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.860 9.00 192.50
3. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 10.180 8.00 154.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 10.210 7.00 115.50
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 10.500 6.00 77.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 10.800 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.910 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 11.080 3.00 0.00
9. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.340 2.00 0.00
10. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 11.730 1.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 12.060 0.00 0.00
12. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 12.650 0.00 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 12.870 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 13.060 0.00 0.00
15. SIMPTON, MILEY NAVASOTA 13.760 0.00 0.00
16. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 14.260 0.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 15.060 0.00 0.00
18. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 15.430 0.00 0.00
19. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 15.960 0.00 0.00
20. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 16.570 0.00 0.00
21. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 18.650 0.00 0.00
22. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.291 10.00 220.50
2. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.609 9.00 183.75
3. HARMS, KELSEY (N/M) BOERNE, TX 21.940 0.00 147.00
4. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.468 7.00 110.25
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 22.472 6.00 73.50
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 22.528 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.651 4.00 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 22.729 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 24.194 2.00 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 25.831 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 26.140 0.00 0.00
12. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 26.242 0.00 0.00
13. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 26.416 0.00 0.00
14. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 26.538 0.00 0.00
15. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 27.326 0.00 0.00
16. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 27.560 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, CHACE FREDERICKSBURG 28.464 0.00 0.00
18. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND 28.840 0.00 0.00
19. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 31.765 0.00 0.00
20. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY 41.459 0.00 0.00
21. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 16.758 10.00 229.50
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.901 9.00 191.25
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 16.997 8.00 153.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 17.239 7.00 114.75
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.372 6.00 76.50
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.429 5.00 0.00
7. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 17.540 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.802 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 18.009 2.00 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, GRACIE (N/M) BOERNE, TX 18.105 0.00 0.00
11. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 18.138 0.00 0.00
12. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 18.180 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 18.239 0.00 0.00
14. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 19.165 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 24.139 0.00 0.00
16. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.264 0.00 0.00
17. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.890 10.00 200.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 4.340 9.00 120.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 4.590 8.00 80.00
4. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 4.900 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.050 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 2.880 10.00 200.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 3.040 9.00 120.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 3.340 8.00 80.00
4. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 4.760 7.00 0.00
5. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.000 10.00 247.50
2. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.050 9.00 148.50
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.280 8.00 99.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.260 7.00 0.00
5. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 9.290 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 9.640 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.790 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 14.070 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG 20.010 2.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 20.590 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, GRACIE (N/M) BOERNE, TX 21.489 0.00 288.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.635 9.00 216.00
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.742 8.00 144.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.272 7.00 72.00
5. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.403 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.463 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG 22.730 4.00 0.00
8. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 23.091 3.00 0.00
9. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 23.219 2.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 23.488 1.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 27.071 0.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON 28.021 0.00 0.00
13. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 38.714 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 40.691 0.00 0.00
15. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 41.634 0.00 0.00
16. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 16.619 10.00 234.00
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.838 9.00 175.50
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 16.915 8.00 117.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 17.129 7.00 58.50
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 17.186 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.211 5.00 0.00
7. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 17.451 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.710 3.00 0.00
9. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 17.917 2.00 0.00
10. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND, TX 19.604 1.00 0.00
11. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 22.735 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 23.030 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 23.762 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.590 10.00 256.00
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 3.090 9.00 192.00
3. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 3.110 8.00 128.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 3.210 7.00 64.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.790 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES 4.980 5.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 5.180 4.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 27.330 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 2.650 10.00 256.00
2. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 2.680 9.00 192.00
3. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 2.950 8.00 128.00
4. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 3.130 7.00 64.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 3.210 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.350 5.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.030 4.00 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 7.430 10.00 135.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.030 9.00 90.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.040 8.00 0.00
4. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 11.470 7.00 0.00
5. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 15.310 6.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.246 10.00 234.00
2. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND 21.478 9.00 175.50
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 21.627 8.00 117.00
4. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 21.921 7.00 58.50
5. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 22.932 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 26.285 5.00 0.00
7. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 26.647 4.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 26.856 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES 31.638 2.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 31.994 1.00 0.00
11. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 32.484 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN DESSAKOPPERL, TX 32.884 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00