Scores Listing for #6 SWEETWATER AJRA(07/11/2020-Sweetwater)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 6.840 10.00 180.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 6.840 10.00 180.00
3. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 7.770 9.00 135.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 7.770 9.00 135.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 9.030 8.00 90.00
6. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 9.030 8.00 90.00
7. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 9.540 7.00 45.00
8. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 9.540 7.00 45.00
9. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 11.280 6.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 11.280 6.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 14.170 5.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 14.170 5.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FORD, WHIT (HL) (N/M) MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FORD, WYATT (HD) MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FORD, WHIT (HL) (N/M) MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FORD, WYATT (HD) MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.590 10.00 240.00
2. PORRAS, COWBOY (HL) (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 5.590 0.00 240.00
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 5.720 9.00 200.00
4. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 5.720 9.00 200.00
5. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 6.540 7.50 140.00
6. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 6.540 7.50 140.00
7. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 6.540 7.50 140.00
8. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 6.540 7.50 140.00
9. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 10.800 6.00 80.00
10. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 10.800 6.00 80.00
11. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARTMANN, CAUY (HL) (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, WYATT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARTMANN, CAUY (HL) (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PORRAS, COWBOY (HD) (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 18.081 10.00 54.00
2. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 18.752 9.00 36.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 18.818 8.00 0.00
4. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE 19.286 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 22.398 6.00 0.00
6. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 22.683 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 5.890 10.00 60.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 65.0 10.00 45.00
2. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 62.0 9.00 0.00
3. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 60.0 8.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 13.610 10.00 45.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 16.570 9.00 30.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 17.770 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 19.080 7.00 0.00
5. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 32.340 6.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 21.157 10.00 54.00
2. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.337 9.00 36.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 21.487 8.00 0.00
4. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE 24.129 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 26.470 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 27.773 5.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 2.200 10.00 137.50
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 2.450 9.00 82.50
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 2.500 8.00 55.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 2.510 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 2.850 6.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 2.890 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 3.060 4.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 4.170 3.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 13.930 2.00 0.00
10. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.650 10.00 137.50
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 13.140 9.00 82.50
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 17.270 8.00 55.00
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 20.650 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 21.490 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 9.070 10.00 137.50
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 9.420 9.00 82.50
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 10.040 8.00 55.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.420 7.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 12.450 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 14.830 5.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 15.300 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE 74.0 10.00 105.00
2. MUEHLSTEIN, DYLAN STAMFORD 70.0 9.00 70.00
3. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MUEHLSTEIN, WESLEY STAMFORD 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.000 10.00 120.00
2. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 15.880 9.00 80.00
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 19.640 8.00 0.00
4. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.490 10.00 196.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 2.500 9.00 147.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 2.810 8.00 98.00
4. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 2.990 7.00 49.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 12.040 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 12.460 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARROW, HADEN ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE 72.0 10.00 140.00
2. DALE, AYDEN BURNET, TX 71.0 9.00 0.00
3. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 68.0 8.00 0.00
4. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 5.080 10.00 182.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 5.950 9.00 136.50
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 6.640 8.00 91.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 6.710 7.00 45.50
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 7.200 6.00 0.00
6. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 10.680 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARROW, HADEN ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.750 10.00 286.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 11.180 9.00 214.50
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.610 8.00 143.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 12.670 7.00 71.50
5. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 13.010 6.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 13.970 5.00 0.00
7. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARROW, HADEN ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 77.0 10.00 90.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 73.0 9.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.740 10.00 312.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 9.800 9.00 208.00
3. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 12.750 8.00 0.00
4. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 17.060 7.00 0.00
5. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.910 10.00 160.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 7.200 9.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 21.070 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 29.800 7.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 9.510 10.00 357.50
2. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 9.720 9.00 214.50
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.210 8.00 143.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 10.470 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.940 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.050 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 13.640 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 18.260 3.00 0.00
9. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 21.920 2.00 0.00
10. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 25.820 1.00 0.00
11. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.932 10.00 130.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 16.989 9.00 97.50
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.178 8.00 65.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.398 7.00 32.50
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.461 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.463 5.00 0.00
7. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 17.602 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 17.626 3.00 0.00
9. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.708 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.766 1.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 22.601 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.809 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 27.683 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.150 10.00 130.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 3.420 9.00 97.50
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 3.750 8.00 65.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 4.010 7.00 32.50
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.110 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 4.300 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 4.650 4.00 0.00
8. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 7.970 10.00 150.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.060 9.00 112.50
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 9.210 8.00 75.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 9.340 7.00 37.50
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.530 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.110 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 11.260 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.750 3.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 12.450 2.00 0.00
10. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 13.090 1.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 13.690 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 15.360 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 16.570 0.00 0.00
14. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.760 0.00 0.00
15. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 20.090 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 20.688 10.00 160.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.821 9.00 120.00
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 20.825 8.00 80.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 20.952 7.00 40.00
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 21.494 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 21.510 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.744 4.00 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 21.863 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 25.213 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 27.024 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 31.216 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 31.807 0.00 0.00
13. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 34.184 0.00 0.00
14. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 37.937 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.650 10.00 90.00
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 13.170 9.00 60.00
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 16.917 10.00 182.00
2. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 16.933 9.00 136.50
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 16.961 8.00 91.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.059 7.00 45.50
5. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 17.679 6.00 0.00
6. BLACKBURN, KATIE (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.685 0.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.368 4.00 0.00
8. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 18.574 3.00 0.00
9. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 19.924 2.00 0.00
10. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 21.019 1.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 22.339 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.584 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 3.160 10.00 189.00
2. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 3.810 9.00 126.00
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 8.170 10.00 105.00
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 8.870 9.00 70.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.500 8.00 0.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 10.300 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 11.910 6.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 20.596 10.00 196.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 20.633 9.00 147.00
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 20.742 8.00 98.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 20.776 7.00 49.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 21.621 6.00 0.00
6. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 22.060 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.655 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 26.917 3.00 0.00
9. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 27.049 2.00 0.00
10. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 27.140 1.00 0.00
11. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 27.538 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 37.375 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.440 10.00 35.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 16.930 10.00 288.00
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.203 9.00 216.00
3. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 17.208 8.00 144.00
4. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 17.290 7.00 72.00
5. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 17.339 6.00 0.00
6. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 17.351 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.432 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.581 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 22.204 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 22.410 1.00 0.00
11. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 22.693 0.00 0.00
12. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 22.744 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 32.878 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 33.429 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 2.530 10.00 252.00
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 2.590 9.00 189.00
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.710 8.00 126.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 3.160 7.00 63.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.290 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.530 5.00 0.00
7. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.240 10.00 270.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.520 9.00 162.00
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.640 8.00 108.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 2.660 7.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.870 6.00 0.00
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.950 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.000 10.00 202.50
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.020 9.00 121.50
3. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.360 8.00 81.00
4. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.920 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.970 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.040 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.390 4.00 0.00
8. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 8.410 3.00 0.00
9. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 11.840 2.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 19.719 10.00 240.00
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 20.482 9.00 144.00
3. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 20.813 8.00 96.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.674 7.00 0.00
5. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 21.702 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.007 5.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 26.562 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 26.827 3.00 0.00
9. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 27.197 2.00 0.00
10. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 28.366 1.00 0.00
11. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00