Scores Listing for #5 SWEETWATER AJRA(07/10/2020-Sweetwater)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 9.220 10.00 162.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 9.220 10.00 162.00
3. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 11.570 9.00 135.00
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 11.570 9.00 135.00
5. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 12.590 8.00 108.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 12.590 8.00 108.00
7. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 16.020 6.50 67.50
8. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 16.020 6.50 67.50
9. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HD) ANDREWS, TX 16.020 6.50 67.50
10. FORD, WHIT (HL) (N/M) MILFORD, TX 16.020 0.00 67.50
11. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 16.030 5.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 16.030 5.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FORD, WYATT (HD) MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FORD, WHIT (HL) (N/M) MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, HAYDEN (HD) (N/M) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PATE, SHYE (HL) ZEPHYR 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PATE, SHYE (HD) ZEPHYR 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SANDERS, HAYDEN (HL) (N/M) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FORD, WYATT (HD) MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 6.180 10.00 228.00
2. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.180 10.00 228.00
3. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 6.200 9.00 190.00
4. HARTMANN, CAUY (HL) (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 6.200 0.00 190.00
5. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.490 8.00 152.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 6.490 8.00 152.00
7. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 6.570 7.00 114.00
8. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 6.570 7.00 114.00
9. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.680 6.00 76.00
10. PORRAS, COWBOY (HL) (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 6.680 0.00 76.00
11. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 6.770 5.00 0.00
12. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 6.770 5.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 10.040 4.00 0.00
14. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 10.040 4.00 0.00
15. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 10.340 3.00 0.00
16. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 10.340 3.00 0.00
17. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 11.390 2.00 0.00
18. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 11.390 2.00 0.00
19. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 13.280 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.280 1.00 0.00
21. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PORRAS, COWBOY (HD) (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, WYATT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARTMANN, CAUY (HL) (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 17.728 10.00 54.00
2. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 17.811 9.00 36.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 18.576 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 18.659 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 22.649 6.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE 23.658 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 3.460 10.00 45.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE 3.800 9.00 30.00
3. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 5.950 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 59.0 10.00 45.00
2. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 54.0 9.00 0.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 52.0 8.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 14.730 10.00 45.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 16.460 9.00 30.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 16.800 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 17.150 7.00 0.00
5. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 21.570 6.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.361 10.00 54.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 21.408 9.00 36.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 22.592 8.00 0.00
4. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 26.205 7.00 0.00
5. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 26.633 6.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 2.450 10.00 150.00
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 2.650 9.00 90.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.690 8.00 60.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 3.060 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 3.390 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 3.600 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 3.760 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY 5.790 3.00 0.00
9. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.770 2.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 12.960 1.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 11.920 10.00 150.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.130 9.00 90.00
3. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 14.820 8.00 60.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 17.570 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 25.100 6.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 26.210 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 9.010 10.00 137.50
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 9.350 9.00 82.50
3. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 10.010 8.00 55.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 10.770 7.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 13.500 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 70.0 10.00 105.00
2. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE 66.0 9.00 70.00
3. MUEHLSTEIN, DYLAN STAMFORD 65.0 8.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 60.0 7.00 0.00
5. MUEHLSTEIN, WESLEY STAMFORD 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.990 10.00 120.00
2. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 17.890 9.00 80.00
3. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 22.060 8.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 28.430 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 30.420 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 2.040 10.00 182.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 2.410 9.00 136.50
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 2.710 8.00 91.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 2.930 7.00 45.50
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.110 6.00 0.00
6. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 12.050 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 12.590 4.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARROW, HADEN ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DALE, AYDEN BURNET, TX 72.0 10.00 140.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 66.0 9.00 0.00
3. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 6.130 10.00 210.00
2. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 7.490 9.00 126.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.270 8.00 84.00
4. BARROW, HADEN ANDREWS 13.590 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 11.030 10.00 330.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 12.710 9.00 198.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 13.960 8.00 132.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 14.600 7.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.400 6.00 0.00
6. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 20.820 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 22.290 4.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 25.810 3.00 0.00
9. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 33.270 2.00 0.00
10. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 34.680 1.00 0.00
11. BARROW, HADEN ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 75.0 10.00 90.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.180 10.00 273.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.280 9.00 182.00
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.350 8.00 0.00
4. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 19.900 7.00 0.00
5. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 6.230 10.00 160.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 10.430 10.00 325.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.680 9.00 195.00
3. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 12.310 8.00 130.00
4. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.990 7.00 0.00
5. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.430 6.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 13.820 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.550 4.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 21.440 3.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 17.030 10.00 130.00
2. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 17.178 9.00 97.50
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.268 8.00 65.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.343 7.00 32.50
5. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 17.376 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.491 5.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 17.500 4.00 0.00
8. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.522 3.00 0.00
9. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.538 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.566 1.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 17.790 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.836 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 22.663 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.230 10.00 130.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 3.760 9.00 97.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 3.810 8.00 65.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 3.940 7.00 32.50
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 4.580 6.00 0.00
6. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.030 10.00 150.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 9.220 9.00 112.50
3. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 9.880 8.00 75.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.960 7.00 37.50
5. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 10.060 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.090 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.600 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.140 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 11.540 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 11.960 1.00 0.00
11. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.210 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 15.190 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 16.030 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 17.810 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 29.490 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 20.819 10.00 160.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.987 9.00 120.00
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 21.229 8.00 80.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.270 7.00 40.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.321 6.00 0.00
6. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 21.516 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.757 4.00 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 22.294 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 22.519 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 24.119 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 25.543 0.00 0.00
12. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 26.021 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.010 0.00 0.00
14. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 27.508 0.00 0.00
15. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 30.553 0.00 0.00
16. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 9.310 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 10.940 9.00 60.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 12.290 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 12.890 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 6.130 0.00 0.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 17.127 10.00 196.00
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 17.179 9.00 147.00
4. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 17.189 8.00 98.00
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 17.393 7.00 49.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.420 6.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.474 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.638 4.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 17.903 3.00 0.00
10. BLACKBURN, KATIE (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.017 0.00 0.00
11. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 18.272 1.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 18.655 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.684 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 2.560 10.00 210.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.700 9.00 126.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.890 8.00 84.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 3.310 7.00 0.00
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 4.130 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.330 10.00 126.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 9.000 9.00 84.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.610 8.00 0.00
4. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 11.320 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 11.400 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 15.370 5.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 20.765 10.00 210.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 21.244 9.00 157.50
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.335 8.00 105.00
4. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 22.044 7.00 52.50
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 22.320 6.00 0.00
6. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 22.862 5.00 0.00
7. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 24.943 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 25.773 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 28.071 2.00 0.00
10. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 28.077 1.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY 28.831 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 8.000 10.00 70.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 9.880 9.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.811 10.00 229.50
2. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 17.040 9.00 191.25
3. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 17.128 8.00 153.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.180 7.00 114.75
5. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 17.217 6.00 76.50
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.268 5.00 0.00
7. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 17.308 4.00 0.00
8. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 17.595 3.00 0.00
9. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 17.665 2.00 0.00
10. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 18.088 1.00 0.00
11. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 18.574 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 18.592 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 22.879 0.00 0.00
14. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 22.988 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 28.368 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 28.836 0.00 0.00
17. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND, TX 29.175 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.380 10.00 252.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.050 9.00 189.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 3.060 8.00 126.00
4. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.100 7.00 63.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 3.720 6.00 0.00
6. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.170 5.00 0.00
7. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 2.550 10.00 270.00
2. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.570 9.00 162.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 2.630 8.00 108.00
4. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 2.860 7.00 0.00
5. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.040 6.00 0.00
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.100 5.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 11.960 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.970 10.00 202.50
2. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.340 9.00 121.50
3. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.390 8.00 81.00
4. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.720 7.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.010 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.440 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 9.060 4.00 0.00
8. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 9.540 3.00 0.00
9. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 9.800 2.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.119 10.00 208.00
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 20.525 9.00 156.00
3. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 21.040 8.00 104.00
4. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 21.202 7.00 52.00
5. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA, TX 21.810 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 22.026 5.00 0.00
7. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 22.222 4.00 0.00
8. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND, TX 22.543 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 26.712 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 27.272 1.00 0.00
11. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 27.979 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 36.092 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00