Scores Listing for #12 LLANO AJRA(06/19/2020-Llano)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT 14.500 10.00 207.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA (HL) LLANO 14.500 10.00 207.00
3. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 14.740 9.00 172.50
4. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 14.740 9.00 172.50
5. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 14.930 8.00 138.00
6. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 14.930 8.00 138.00
7. BROWN, SKYLAR (HD) LLANO, TX 15.150 7.00 103.50
8. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA (HL) LLANO, TX 15.150 7.00 103.50
9. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 17.070 6.00 69.00
10. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 17.070 6.00 69.00
11. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 25.330 5.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 25.330 5.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROWN, SKYLAR (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOILEAU, DILLON (HL) BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SOILEAU, DILLON (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HL) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 5.410 10.00 264.00
2. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 5.410 10.00 264.00
3. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 7.060 9.00 220.00
4. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 7.060 9.00 220.00
5. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR 7.770 8.00 176.00
6. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 7.770 8.00 176.00
7. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 7.810 7.00 132.00
8. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 7.810 7.00 132.00
9. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 7.870 6.00 88.00
10. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 7.870 6.00 88.00
11. GUERIN, LOGAN (HD) (N/M) WINTERS, TX 10.590 0.00 0.00
12. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 10.590 5.00 0.00
13. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING 12.990 4.00 0.00
14. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 12.990 4.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.420 3.00 0.00
16. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 13.420 3.00 0.00
17. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.860 2.00 0.00
18. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 13.860 2.00 0.00
19. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GUERIN, LOGAN (HL) (N/M) WINTERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 16.266 10.00 45.00
2. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 17.588 9.00 30.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 18.010 8.00 0.00
4. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.408 7.00 0.00
5. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 22.818 6.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 4.520 10.00 60.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.600 9.00 0.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 15.850 10.00 45.00
2. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 17.440 9.00 30.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 20.700 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 20.930 7.00 0.00
5. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 23.350 6.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 22.323 10.00 45.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.776 9.00 30.00
3. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 31.763 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 33.849 7.00 0.00
5. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 2.990 10.00 160.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 3.010 9.00 120.00
3. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.130 8.00 80.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.580 7.00 40.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 4.450 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 5.030 5.00 0.00
7. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.740 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 6.400 3.00 0.00
9. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 9.730 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 12.650 1.00 0.00
11. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 13.070 10.00 150.00
2. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 14.870 9.00 112.50
3. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 15.350 8.00 75.00
4. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 16.400 7.00 37.50
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 17.580 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.610 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 18.510 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 19.920 3.00 0.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 22.900 2.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 25.580 1.00 0.00
11. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.970 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 29.780 0.00 0.00
13. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 5.710 10.00 150.00
2. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 7.140 9.00 112.50
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.330 8.00 75.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 9.490 7.00 37.50
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.030 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.550 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 14.650 4.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 14.790 3.00 0.00
9. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 18.570 2.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 15.480 10.00 137.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.920 9.00 82.50
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 17.080 8.00 55.00
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 20.410 7.00 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 24.910 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 26.490 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 36.020 4.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 2.460 10.00 210.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.530 9.00 175.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 2.620 8.00 140.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT 3.040 7.00 105.00
5. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 3.090 6.00 70.00
6. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 3.200 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 3.380 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.700 3.00 0.00
9. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 4.330 2.00 0.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.560 1.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 5.640 10.00 199.50
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 6.510 9.00 166.25
3. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.810 8.00 133.00
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 8.090 7.00 99.75
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 11.200 6.00 66.50
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 12.150 5.00 0.00
7. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 15.370 4.00 0.00
8. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 17.020 3.00 0.00
9. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE 25.660 2.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 28.680 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REED, DAX CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.570 10.00 330.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 11.740 9.00 275.00
3. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 12.860 0.00 220.00
4. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 16.970 7.00 165.00
5. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 20.660 6.00 110.00
6. REED, DAX CLINT 25.690 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 43.360 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.680 10.00 364.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.000 9.00 273.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT 10.130 8.00 182.00
4. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 10.580 7.00 91.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.500 6.00 0.00
6. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 12.310 5.00 0.00
7. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.300 0.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 16.550 3.00 0.00
9. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 21.400 2.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 7.720 10.00 144.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.290 9.00 96.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIXON, CHRIS STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.810 10.00 416.00
2. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 10.830 9.00 312.00
3. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.870 0.00 208.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.510 7.00 104.00
5. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.330 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.420 5.00 0.00
7. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 12.510 4.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 13.010 3.00 0.00
9. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 14.360 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT 26.050 1.00 0.00
11. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 15.620 10.00 135.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.650 9.00 112.50
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 15.904 8.00 90.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.078 7.00 67.50
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.167 6.00 45.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.422 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 16.609 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.798 3.00 0.00
9. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 17.009 2.00 0.00
10. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 17.059 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.166 0.00 0.00
12. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 17.736 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 21.113 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 21.557 0.00 0.00
15. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 21.699 0.00 0.00
16. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 29.151 0.00 0.00
17. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, RENNA COMANCHE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.770 10.00 160.00
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.250 9.00 120.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 3.610 8.00 80.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 3.830 7.00 40.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 4.080 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.870 5.00 0.00
7. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 33.180 4.00 0.00
8. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 7.690 10.00 127.50
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 8.130 9.00 106.25
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.100 8.00 85.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.310 7.00 63.75
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 9.900 6.00 42.50
6. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 10.340 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.790 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 10.970 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 11.310 2.00 0.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.330 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 11.690 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 11.910 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 12.350 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.470 0.00 0.00
15. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.470 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 17.360 0.00 0.00
17. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 18.100 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 20.851 10.00 135.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 21.176 9.00 112.50
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.425 8.00 90.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.711 7.00 67.50
5. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 21.881 6.00 45.00
6. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 23.112 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 24.065 4.00 0.00
8. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 26.532 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 26.783 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 27.018 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.304 0.00 0.00
12. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 27.370 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 27.752 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 28.896 0.00 0.00
15. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 29.387 0.00 0.00
16. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 10.260 10.00 105.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.020 9.00 70.00
3. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 15.370 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 17.770 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 15.675 10.00 178.50
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 15.702 9.00 148.75
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 15.934 8.00 119.00
4. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 15.988 7.00 89.25
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 16.149 6.00 59.50
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 16.426 5.00 0.00
7. BLACKBURN, KATIE (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX 16.454 0.00 0.00
8. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 16.611 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.701 2.00 0.00
10. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 16.703 1.00 0.00
11. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 16.713 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 16.850 0.00 0.00
13. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 17.427 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 17.841 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 21.070 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 2.800 10.00 280.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 4.540 9.00 210.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 6.430 8.00 140.00
4. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT 17.810 7.00 70.00
5. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, LUDWIKA EVANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 100.100 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 7.480 10.00 175.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 7.890 9.00 105.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.020 8.00 70.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 8.590 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 8.750 6.00 0.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 9.230 5.00 0.00
7. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 10.840 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 14.070 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 14.950 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 20.222 10.00 210.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 20.713 9.00 157.50
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.318 8.00 105.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 21.375 7.00 52.50
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.552 6.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.618 5.00 0.00
7. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY 22.685 4.00 0.00
8. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 27.131 3.00 0.00
9. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 27.319 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 27.572 1.00 0.00
11. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 27.749 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 30.967 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 31.971 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 34.098 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 5.450 10.00 105.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 11.080 9.00 70.00
3. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 15.273 10.00 288.00
2. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 15.403 9.00 216.00
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 15.605 8.00 144.00
4. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 15.638 7.00 72.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 15.928 6.00 0.00
6. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 16.004 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 16.202 4.00 0.00
8. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 16.234 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.333 2.00 0.00
10. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 16.439 1.00 0.00
11. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 16.619 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 16.967 0.00 0.00
13. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.013 0.00 0.00
14. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 17.196 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.405 0.00 0.00
16. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 21.964 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.670 10.00 229.50
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.700 9.00 191.25
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.960 8.00 153.00
4. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 4.240 7.00 114.75
5. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 4.410 6.00 76.50
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 4.510 5.00 0.00
7. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 12.350 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.820 10.00 288.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.970 9.00 216.00
3. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 3.180 8.00 144.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 3.740 7.00 72.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 3.920 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 12.600 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.640 10.00 216.00
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.830 9.00 144.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.980 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.990 7.00 0.00
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.550 6.00 0.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.890 5.00 0.00
7. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 9.060 4.00 0.00
8. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 10.180 3.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 21.645 10.00 200.00
2. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 21.702 9.00 120.00
3. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 22.923 8.00 80.00
4. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 25.600 7.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 26.106 6.00 0.00
6. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 26.463 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 27.681 4.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 31.296 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 43.356 2.00 0.00
10. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 100.000 0.00 0.00