Scores Listing for #11 GOLDTHWAITE AJRA(06/18/2020-Goldthwaite)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT 10.840 10.00 226.20
2. PATE, SHYE (HL) ZEPHYR 10.840 10.00 226.20
3. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 11.801 9.00 187.20
4. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 11.801 9.00 187.20
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 11.846 8.00 148.20
6. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN, TX 11.846 8.00 148.20
7. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 12.936 7.00 109.20
8. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 12.936 7.00 109.20
9. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT 14.049 6.00 70.20
10. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 14.049 6.00 70.20
11. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT 14.556 5.00 39.00
12. PATE, SHYE (HL) ZEPHYR 14.556 5.00 39.00
13. BROWN, SKYLAR (HD) LLANO, TX 21.141 4.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA (HL) LLANO, TX 21.141 4.00 0.00
15. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE, TX 26.405 3.00 0.00
16. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 26.405 3.00 0.00
17. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 27.967 2.00 0.00
18. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 27.967 2.00 0.00
19. SOILEAU, DILLON (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BROWN, SKYLAR (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HL) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SOILEAU, DILLON (HL) BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 6.357 10.00 290.00
2. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO 6.357 10.00 290.00
3. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 6.783 9.00 240.00
4. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 6.783 9.00 240.00
5. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.080 8.00 190.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 7.080 8.00 190.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO 8.762 7.00 140.00
8. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 8.762 7.00 140.00
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 10.510 6.00 90.00
10. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 10.510 6.00 90.00
11. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 10.577 5.00 50.00
12. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 10.577 5.00 50.00
13. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 11.004 4.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 11.004 4.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.769 3.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 11.769 3.00 0.00
17. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 15.582 2.00 0.00
18. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR 15.582 2.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GUERIN, LOGAN (HD) (N/M) WINTERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MOODY, CINCH (HD) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 16.681 10.00 54.00
2. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 17.536 9.00 36.00
3. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.551 8.00 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 17.629 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 18.033 6.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 19.550 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 7.440 10.00 60.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.914 9.00 0.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 8.938 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 62.0 10.00 30.00
2. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 15.926 10.00 45.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 18.994 9.00 30.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 19.966 8.00 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 22.410 7.00 0.00
5. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 21.850 10.00 54.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 23.186 9.00 36.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 23.530 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 23.848 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.446 10.00 127.50
2. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 2.703 9.00 106.25
3. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 2.735 8.00 85.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 2.796 7.00 63.75
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 3.153 6.00 42.50
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 3.932 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 3.956 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 3.975 3.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY 12.470 2.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 12.785 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 15.121 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.963 10.00 160.00
2. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 17.340 9.00 120.00
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 18.031 8.00 80.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 19.714 7.00 40.00
5. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 20.391 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 24.281 5.00 0.00
7. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 32.657 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 8.225 10.00 150.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 9.557 9.00 112.50
3. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 10.906 8.00 75.00
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 11.052 7.00 37.50
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 11.179 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.070 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 13.109 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 13.838 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 15.571 2.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 21.126 1.00 0.00
11. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE 21.653 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 23.656 0.00 0.00
13. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE 68.0 9.50 75.00
2. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 68.0 9.50 75.00
3. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, REES COMANCHE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PORTER, CALAWAY ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 15.356 10.00 137.50
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 15.612 9.00 82.50
3. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 37.559 8.00 55.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 41.335 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 43.886 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 44.634 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 2.066 10.00 220.50
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 2.175 9.00 183.75
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 2.366 8.00 147.00
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 2.490 7.00 110.25
5. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 2.780 6.00 73.50
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 3.165 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 3.663 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 3.900 3.00 0.00
9. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 4.005 2.00 0.00
10. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 4.626 1.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REED, DAX CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 50.0 10.00 245.00
2. CAYCE, BRADEN BUDA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DALE, AYDEN BURNET 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BELANGER, MARSHALL KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 5.480 10.00 199.50
2. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION 6.017 9.00 166.25
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 6.361 8.00 133.00
4. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 6.423 7.00 99.75
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 6.473 6.00 66.50
6. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 7.821 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 9.577 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.156 3.00 0.00
9. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 11.821 2.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 15.986 1.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 16.123 0.00 0.00
12. REED, DAX CLINT 17.322 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 18.352 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 8.814 0.00 330.00
2. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 10.320 9.00 275.00
3. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 11.247 8.00 220.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.046 7.00 165.00
5. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 12.313 6.00 110.00
6. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION 12.388 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 13.435 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 13.659 3.00 0.00
9. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 13.926 2.00 0.00
10. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 15.317 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE 16.400 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.063 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 21.734 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 28.038 0.00 0.00
15. REED, DAX CLINT 37.355 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 45.873 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 57.166 0.00 0.00
18. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, LANE CLINT 78.0 10.00 90.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 71.0 9.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 7.924 10.00 364.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.121 9.00 273.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.454 8.00 182.00
4. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 9.359 7.00 91.00
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 9.756 6.00 0.00
6. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 10.113 5.00 0.00
7. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 11.219 4.00 0.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT 13.209 3.00 0.00
9. OHL, BLAKE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 26.829 0.00 0.00
10. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 8.342 10.00 240.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DIXON, CHRIS STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.098 10.00 331.50
2. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 9.350 9.00 276.25
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.572 8.00 221.00
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 11.931 7.00 165.75
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.430 6.00 110.50
6. REED, LANE CLINT 13.378 5.00 0.00
7. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.925 0.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.947 3.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 14.032 2.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 14.995 1.00 0.00
11. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OHL, BLAKE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 15.737 10.00 135.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.838 9.00 112.50
3. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 15.855 8.00 90.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.923 7.00 67.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.964 6.00 45.00
6. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 15.966 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 16.025 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.026 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 16.225 2.00 0.00
10. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 16.877 1.00 0.00
11. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 17.097 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 17.157 0.00 0.00
13. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.172 0.00 0.00
14. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 17.259 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, RENNA COMANCHE 17.525 0.00 0.00
16. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 20.733 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 25.979 0.00 0.00
18. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.382 10.00 160.00
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 2.724 9.00 120.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.477 8.00 80.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 3.540 7.00 40.00
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 3.689 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 4.560 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 4.780 4.00 0.00
8. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 5.523 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.830 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 10.050 10.00 127.50
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 10.346 9.00 106.25
3. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 11.632 8.00 85.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 12.074 7.00 63.75
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.082 6.00 42.50
6. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 12.248 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 12.530 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 12.924 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 13.578 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 13.925 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 14.674 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.680 0.00 0.00
13. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 16.287 0.00 0.00
14. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.998 0.00 0.00
15. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 18.164 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.130 10.00 135.00
2. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 22.394 9.00 112.50
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 22.431 8.00 90.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 22.460 7.00 67.50
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 22.592 6.00 45.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.710 5.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 22.733 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.040 3.00 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 23.058 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.296 1.00 0.00
11. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 23.350 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 23.895 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 24.701 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 25.595 0.00 0.00
15. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 26.653 0.00 0.00
16. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 27.878 0.00 0.00
17. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 35.120 0.00 0.00
18. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.332 10.00 105.00
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 19.863 9.00 70.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.371 8.00 0.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 15.604 10.00 182.00
2. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 15.677 9.00 136.50
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.232 8.00 91.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 16.375 7.00 45.50
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.678 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 16.705 5.00 0.00
7. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 16.831 4.00 0.00
8. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 17.020 3.00 0.00
9. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 17.686 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.218 1.00 0.00
11. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 22.139 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT 2.441 10.00 199.50
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 2.957 9.00 166.25
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 3.006 8.00 133.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 3.450 7.00 99.75
5. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY 3.910 6.00 66.50
6. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 4.055 5.00 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, LUDWIKA EVANT 14.541 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. OHL, SAYLOR (N/M) HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.203 10.00 175.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 9.106 9.00 105.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 9.293 8.00 70.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 9.682 7.00 0.00
5. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 10.086 6.00 0.00
6. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 11.797 5.00 0.00
7. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 19.997 4.00 0.00
8. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 23.170 3.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.350 10.00 210.00
2. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 22.155 9.00 126.00
3. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY 22.387 8.00 84.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.898 7.00 0.00
5. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 23.046 6.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 23.503 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 23.683 4.00 0.00
8. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 23.756 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 24.611 2.00 0.00
10. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 26.626 1.00 0.00
11. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.987 10.00 140.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 15.706 9.00 0.00
3. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 15.335 10.00 229.50
2. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 15.723 9.00 191.25
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 15.831 8.00 153.00
4. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 15.856 6.50 95.63
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 15.856 6.50 95.63
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 15.865 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 16.122 4.00 0.00
8. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 16.127 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 16.146 2.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.160 1.00 0.00
11. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 16.210 0.00 0.00
12. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 16.337 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 16.533 0.00 0.00
14. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 16.944 0.00 0.00
15. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 17.316 0.00 0.00
16. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 18.651 0.00 0.00
17. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 21.554 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.106 10.00 229.50
2. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.659 9.00 191.25
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.664 8.00 153.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.117 7.00 114.75
5. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.343 6.00 76.50
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 3.620 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.623 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.366 3.00 0.00
9. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.181 10.00 288.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.250 9.00 216.00
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.317 8.00 144.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.410 7.00 72.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.710 6.00 0.00
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 2.839 5.00 0.00
7. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 2.875 4.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.212 3.00 0.00
9. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.605 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 4.068 1.00 0.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 11.970 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 12.602 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.690 10.00 216.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.221 9.00 144.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.342 8.00 0.00
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.521 7.00 0.00
5. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 9.708 6.00 0.00
6. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 11.720 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 20.138 4.00 0.00
8. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 21.832 10.00 220.00
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 22.056 9.00 132.00
3. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 22.318 8.00 88.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.923 7.00 0.00
5. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM 23.493 6.00 0.00
6. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 24.120 5.00 0.00
7. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 24.303 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 27.631 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 28.458 2.00 0.00
10. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 33.291 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00