Scores Listing for #10 ANDREWS AJRA(06/04/2020-Andrews)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMOND, NEWT (HD) (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 6.290 0.00 171.00
2. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 6.290 10.00 171.00
3. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 8.710 9.00 142.50
4. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 8.710 9.00 142.50
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HD) ANDREWS, TX 10.160 8.00 114.00
6. SOILEAU, DILLON (HL) BLUFF DALE, TX 10.160 8.00 114.00
7. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 15.210 7.00 85.50
8. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 15.210 7.00 85.50
9. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 16.420 6.00 57.00
10. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 16.420 6.00 57.00
11. SOILEAU, DILLON (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HL) ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LEMAY, WILL (HD) ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEMOND, NEWT (HL) (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MABEN, MACYE (HD) SPUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 5.560 10.00 204.00
2. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 5.560 10.00 204.00
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 5.770 9.00 170.00
4. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 5.770 9.00 170.00
5. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 10.660 8.00 136.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 10.660 8.00 136.00
7. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 10.750 7.00 102.00
8. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 10.750 7.00 102.00
9. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 10.860 6.00 68.00
10. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 10.860 6.00 68.00
11. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.060 5.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 11.060 5.00 0.00
13. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 12.000 4.00 0.00
14. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 12.000 4.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 12.280 3.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 12.280 3.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 12.460 2.00 0.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 12.460 2.00 0.00
19. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 12.770 1.00 0.00
20. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 12.770 1.00 0.00
21. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.230 0.00 0.00
22. PORRAS, COWBOY (HL) (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 16.230 0.00 0.00
23. HENRY, SHELBY (HD) CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HENRY, BRAYDEN (HL) CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 18.306 10.00 45.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 20.192 9.00 30.00
3. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 28.943 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 29.416 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 3.230 10.00 45.00
2. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 17.440 10.00 45.00
2. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 20.790 9.00 30.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 21.250 8.00 0.00
4. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 22.760 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.532 10.00 45.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 22.069 9.00 30.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 24.184 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 32.433 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.630 10.00 150.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 3.200 9.00 90.00
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 3.410 8.00 60.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 3.510 7.00 0.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 4.000 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 6.920 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 12.220 4.00 0.00
8. LEMOND, GUNNAR (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 12.100 10.00 137.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.050 9.00 82.50
3. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 17.320 8.00 55.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 17.670 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 17.700 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 20.890 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMOND, GUNNAR (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 7.690 10.00 150.00
2. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 7.780 9.00 90.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 10.480 8.00 60.00
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 11.400 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 12.470 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 14.260 5.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, GUNNAR (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 19.590 0.00 0.00
8. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.910 10.00 125.00
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 16.770 9.00 75.00
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 20.100 8.00 50.00
4. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 24.760 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 28.120 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 33.810 5.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, GUNNAR (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 35.490 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 42.520 3.00 0.00
9. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 46.410 2.00 0.00
10. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 4.740 10.00 231.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 12.400 9.00 154.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL 6.460 10.00 175.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 6.580 9.00 105.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 8.480 8.00 70.00
4. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 8.850 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 10.880 10.00 275.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 12.490 9.00 165.00
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 18.610 8.00 110.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL 18.990 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 23.430 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 36.040 5.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.640 10.00 390.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.850 9.00 234.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.420 8.00 156.00
4. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 10.500 7.00 0.00
5. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.510 6.00 0.00
6. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 12.120 5.00 0.00
7. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 18.000 4.00 0.00
8. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 19.280 3.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 6.480 10.00 160.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.490 10.00 338.00
2. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 11.590 9.00 253.50
3. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 11.910 8.00 169.00
4. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 12.360 7.00 84.50
5. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 13.120 6.00 0.00
6. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 26.140 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 41.770 4.00 0.00
8. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 17.536 10.00 150.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 17.565 9.00 112.50
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.608 8.00 75.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.725 7.00 37.50
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.818 6.00 0.00
6. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 18.045 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.123 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 18.198 3.00 0.00
9. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 18.201 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 18.274 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.415 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.697 0.00 0.00
13. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 18.885 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 23.079 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.520 10.00 130.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.770 9.00 97.50
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.570 8.00 65.00
4. LEMOND, SHAYLEE (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 3.710 0.00 32.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 4.340 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 15.250 5.00 0.00
7. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 10.460 10.00 150.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 10.730 9.00 112.50
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 11.270 8.00 75.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.440 7.00 37.50
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.640 6.00 0.00
6. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 11.770 5.00 0.00
7. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 12.060 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.340 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 13.260 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 13.620 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 14.520 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 14.740 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.490 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 18.620 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 21.600 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.318 10.00 160.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 21.415 9.00 120.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.557 8.00 80.00
4. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 22.692 7.00 40.00
5. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 22.915 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 25.414 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 25.650 4.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 26.219 3.00 0.00
9. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 26.319 2.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 26.555 1.00 0.00
11. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 27.912 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.106 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 32.036 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 36.718 0.00 0.00
15. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.540 10.00 75.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.770 9.00 50.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.910 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 19.220 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 20.350 6.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 17.407 10.00 182.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 17.622 0.00 136.50
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.718 8.00 91.00
4. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 17.788 7.00 45.50
5. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 17.938 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 18.029 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.071 4.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 18.163 3.00 0.00
9. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 18.500 2.00 0.00
10. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 18.569 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.773 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 18.894 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.330 10.00 210.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 4.760 9.00 157.50
3. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 4.920 8.00 105.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 5.950 7.00 52.50
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 6.010 6.00 0.00
6. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RICHARDS, LUCY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN (N/M) POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.280 10.00 175.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN (N/M) POST, TX 7.540 0.00 105.00
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 7.920 8.00 70.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 8.010 0.00 0.00
5. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 8.510 6.00 0.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.530 5.00 0.00
7. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 11.460 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.720 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 13.930 2.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 19.190 1.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 20.485 10.00 192.50
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 20.546 9.00 115.50
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 21.085 8.00 77.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.491 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 21.677 0.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.832 5.00 0.00
7. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 25.986 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.822 3.00 0.00
9. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 27.200 2.00 0.00
10. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 6.890 10.00 140.00
2. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 8.820 9.00 0.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 17.284 10.00 243.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.432 9.00 202.50
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.478 8.00 162.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.491 7.00 121.50
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.522 6.00 81.00
6. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 17.581 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 17.779 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 17.802 3.00 0.00
9. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.844 2.00 0.00
10. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 17.890 1.00 0.00
11. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 18.531 0.00 0.00
12. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 18.558 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 19.256 0.00 0.00
14. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 20.227 0.00 0.00
15. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 20.665 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 22.799 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 23.480 0.00 0.00
18. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 2.640 10.00 288.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 2.910 9.00 216.00
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.010 8.00 144.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 3.380 7.00 72.00
5. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 3.820 6.00 0.00
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 4.840 5.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.900 4.00 0.00
8. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 5.180 3.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.830 10.00 270.00
2. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND, TX 3.020 9.00 202.50
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.420 8.00 135.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 12.600 7.00 67.50
5. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.920 10.00 247.50
2. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.330 9.00 148.50
3. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND, TX 7.710 8.00 99.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.800 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 7.870 0.00 0.00
6. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.030 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 10.110 4.00 0.00
8. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 12.630 3.00 0.00
9. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 18.100 2.00 0.00
10. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 20.316 10.00 220.00
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 21.533 9.00 132.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.984 8.00 88.00
4. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 23.280 0.00 0.00
5. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 23.675 6.00 0.00
6. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 24.343 5.00 0.00
7. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 26.021 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 26.422 3.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 32.144 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 47.373 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00