Scores Listing for #8 SWEETWATER AJRA(05/30/2020-Sweetwater)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 7.130 10.00 226.20
2. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 7.130 10.00 226.20
3. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 8.010 9.00 187.20
4. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 8.010 9.00 187.20
5. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 9.720 8.00 148.20
6. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 9.720 8.00 148.20
7. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 12.670 7.00 109.20
8. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 12.670 7.00 109.20
9. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 13.780 6.00 70.20
10. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 13.780 6.00 70.20
11. FRIZZELL, KELBY (HD) (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 16.080 0.00 39.00
12. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 16.080 5.00 39.00
13. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 18.160 4.00 0.00
14. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 18.160 4.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 19.300 3.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 19.300 3.00 0.00
17. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEMAY, WILL (HD) ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FRIZZELL, KELBY (HL) (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CRIDER, CARA (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HL) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MABEN, MACYE (HD) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HL) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SOILEAU, DILLON (HD) BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 4.940 10.00 348.00
2. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 4.940 10.00 348.00
3. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR 5.660 9.00 288.00
4. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 5.660 9.00 288.00
5. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.390 8.00 228.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 6.390 8.00 228.00
7. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.610 7.00 168.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 6.610 7.00 168.00
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 6.770 6.00 108.00
10. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 6.770 6.00 108.00
11. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 6.800 5.00 60.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 6.800 5.00 60.00
13. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO 7.170 4.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 7.170 4.00 0.00
15. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 8.760 3.00 0.00
16. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.760 3.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO 11.900 2.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 11.900 2.00 0.00
19. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT 12.070 1.00 0.00
20. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO 12.070 1.00 0.00
21. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEWIS, ZANT (HD) (N/M) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WEITZ, CHET (HL) (N/M) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HENRY, SHELBY (HD) CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HENRY, BRAYDEN (HL) CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WEITZ, CHET (HD) (N/M) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) (N/M) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 18.054 10.00 54.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 18.144 9.00 36.00
3. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.864 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 19.643 7.00 0.00
5. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 23.312 6.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 23.658 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.920 10.00 45.00
2. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 35.480 9.00 30.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 66.0 10.00 30.00
2. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR, TX 62.0 9.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 16.550 10.00 54.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 17.680 9.00 36.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 21.070 8.00 0.00
4. ARMSTRONG, EMMA (N/M) FORGER, TX 25.490 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 41.410 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 20.974 10.00 63.00
2. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 21.909 9.00 42.00
3. ARMSTRONG, EMMA (N/M) FORGER, TX 22.414 0.00 0.00
4. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.712 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 23.401 6.00 0.00
6. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 26.484 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 32.667 4.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.590 10.00 160.00
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.670 9.00 120.00
3. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 3.210 8.00 80.00
4. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 3.340 7.00 40.00
5. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 3.350 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 3.390 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 3.420 4.00 0.00
8. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 4.100 3.00 0.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 12.720 2.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 13.030 1.00 0.00
11. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.140 10.00 150.00
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 13.490 9.00 112.50
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 13.640 8.00 75.00
4. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 14.540 7.00 37.50
5. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 15.360 6.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 19.220 5.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 26.240 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 27.730 3.00 0.00
9. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 10.470 10.00 150.00
2. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 10.750 9.00 112.50
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 11.550 8.00 75.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 11.590 7.00 37.50
5. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 12.010 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 12.900 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 13.240 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 14.900 3.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 19.730 2.00 0.00
10. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 20.030 1.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 23.240 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 71.0 9.50 100.00
2. MUEHLSTEIN, DYLAN STAMFORD 71.0 9.50 100.00
3. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 69.0 8.00 0.00
4. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR, TX 68.0 7.00 0.00
5. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DICKSON, STONE STAMFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MUEHLSTEIN, WESLEY STAMFORD 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 17.530 10.00 112.50
2. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 17.710 9.00 67.50
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 17.910 8.00 45.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 23.950 7.00 0.00
5. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 27.370 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 31.080 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 38.200 4.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 39.500 3.00 0.00
9. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 2.340 10.00 263.90
2. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 2.730 9.00 218.40
3. REED, DAX CLINT 3.160 8.00 172.90
4. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 4.090 7.00 127.40
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 4.250 6.00 81.90
6. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 4.350 5.00 45.50
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 4.540 4.00 0.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.080 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 74.0 10.00 147.00
2. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON, TX 72.0 9.00 98.00
3. REED, DAX CLINT 70.0 7.50 0.00
4. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE 70.0 7.50 0.00
5. ARMENTROUT, COOPER CEDAR PARK 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DALE, AYDEN BURNET 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 5.500 10.00 252.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 5.560 9.00 210.00
3. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 6.280 8.00 168.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT 6.550 7.00 126.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 6.820 6.00 84.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 6.940 5.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 7.970 4.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 8.140 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 8.490 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 8.530 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 8.760 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 9.820 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 10.940 0.00 0.00
14. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 13.140 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 17.030 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 17.430 0.00 0.00
17. FRIZZELL, KELBY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 17.450 0.00 0.00
18. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 17.870 0.00 0.00
19. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.010 10.00 414.70
2. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 9.060 9.00 343.20
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 9.430 8.00 271.70
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 9.650 7.00 200.20
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.000 6.00 128.70
6. TODD, CURTIS (N/M) CAMERON, TX 10.470 0.00 71.50
7. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 10.690 4.00 0.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.020 3.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 11.720 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.800 1.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 12.530 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 12.570 0.00 0.00
13. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.700 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
15. FRIZZELL, KELBY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 14.260 0.00 0.00
16. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 16.140 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 20.710 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE 23.100 0.00 0.00
19. REED, DAX CLINT 27.860 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 76.0 10.00 180.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JULIAN, COLTON LAMPASAS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. REED, LANE CLINT 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 7.770 10.00 370.50
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 9.080 9.00 308.75
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.210 8.00 247.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 9.400 7.00 185.25
5. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 9.410 6.00 123.50
6. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO 9.420 5.00 0.00
7. REED, LANE CLINT 9.560 4.00 0.00
8. HALE, TREVOR (N/M) PERRYTON, TX 13.140 0.00 0.00
9. REAT, CORBIN (N/M) LEXINGTON, TX 13.250 0.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 13.700 1.00 0.00
11. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 20.140 0.00 0.00
12. WEITZ, CHET (N/M) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.760 10.00 168.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 5.690 9.00 112.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 6.570 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 7.290 7.00 0.00
5. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIXON, CHRIS STERLING CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET (N/M) LONDON, TX 7.950 0.00 409.50
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.110 9.00 341.25
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 8.410 8.00 273.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 9.630 7.00 204.75
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 9.920 6.00 136.50
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.190 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 11.130 4.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 12.750 3.00 0.00
9. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 13.050 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT 13.190 1.00 0.00
11. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 13.280 0.00 0.00
12. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.670 0.00 0.00
13. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 21.910 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REAT, CORBIN (N/M) LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HALE, TREVOR (N/M) PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 17.062 10.00 157.50
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.066 9.00 131.25
3. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 17.088 8.00 105.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.231 7.00 78.75
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.301 6.00 52.50
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 17.435 5.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.527 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 17.600 3.00 0.00
9. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.603 2.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 17.612 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 17.626 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.651 0.00 0.00
13. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.864 0.00 0.00
14. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 17.990 0.00 0.00
15. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 18.211 0.00 0.00
16. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 18.264 0.00 0.00
17. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 18.351 0.00 0.00
18. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 19.205 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.070 0.00 0.00
20. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.290 0.00 0.00
21. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 24.818 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 2.610 10.00 135.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.800 9.00 112.50
3. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 2.970 8.00 90.00
4. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 3.250 7.00 67.50
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 3.600 6.00 45.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 3.860 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 4.030 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 13.850 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.610 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.110 10.00 135.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 10.120 9.00 112.50
3. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 11.150 8.00 90.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.590 7.00 67.50
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.850 6.00 45.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 12.070 5.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 12.140 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 12.400 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 12.750 2.00 0.00
10. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 13.310 1.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 13.430 0.00 0.00
12. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 14.970 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 15.200 0.00 0.00
14. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 20.151 10.00 157.50
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 20.674 9.00 131.25
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 20.797 8.00 105.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.295 7.00 78.75
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 21.878 6.00 52.50
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.924 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.146 3.50 0.00
8. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 22.146 3.50 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.456 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.779 1.00 0.00
11. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 22.946 0.00 0.00
12. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 24.264 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 26.149 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 26.242 0.00 0.00
15. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 26.400 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 27.136 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 27.772 0.00 0.00
18. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 28.165 0.00 0.00
19. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 28.401 0.00 0.00
20. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 10.260 10.00 105.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 10.820 9.00 70.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.080 8.00 0.00
4. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 16.640 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.928 10.00 304.50
2. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 16.930 9.00 252.00
3. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 17.091 8.00 199.50
4. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 17.239 7.00 147.00
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 17.307 6.00 94.50
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 17.357 5.00 52.50
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.371 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 17.409 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.487 2.00 0.00
10. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 17.592 1.00 0.00
11. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 17.603 0.00 0.00
12. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.634 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.669 0.00 0.00
14. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 17.896 0.00 0.00
15. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 17.898 0.00 0.00
16. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 17.969 0.00 0.00
17. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.052 0.00 0.00
18. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 18.360 0.00 0.00
19. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 18.628 0.00 0.00
20. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 20.019 0.00 0.00
21. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 21.816 0.00 0.00
22. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.891 0.00 0.00
23. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 22.208 0.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 22.415 0.00 0.00
25. BLACKBURN, KATIE (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.932 0.00 0.00
26. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 23.180 0.00 0.00
27. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 4.480 10.00 294.00
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 12.220 9.00 245.00
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 12.310 8.00 196.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 13.010 7.00 147.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 14.320 6.00 98.00
6. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN (N/M) POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 7.680 10.00 224.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 7.690 9.00 168.00
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 8.690 8.00 112.00
4. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.940 7.00 56.00
5. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 9.420 6.00 0.00
6. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN (N/M) POST, TX 9.610 0.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.740 4.00 0.00
8. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 9.790 3.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.940 2.00 0.00
10. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 10.890 1.00 0.00
11. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 11.310 0.00 0.00
12. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.440 0.00 0.00
13. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 11.770 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 12.910 0.00 0.00
15. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 13.640 0.00 0.00
16. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 14.170 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 20.532 10.00 263.90
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 20.764 9.00 218.40
3. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 20.846 8.00 172.90
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 20.929 7.00 127.40
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 20.952 6.00 81.90
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 21.077 5.00 45.50
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.099 4.00 0.00
8. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 21.172 3.00 0.00
9. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 21.184 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.211 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 21.543 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.606 0.00 0.00
13. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 21.701 0.00 0.00
14. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 21.845 0.00 0.00
15. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 22.278 0.00 0.00
16. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 22.469 0.00 0.00
17. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 23.695 0.00 0.00
18. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 25.374 0.00 0.00
19. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 25.611 0.00 0.00
20. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 25.876 0.00 0.00
21. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 26.397 0.00 0.00
22. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 35.305 0.00 0.00
23. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 38.775 0.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 6.060 10.00 168.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 8.510 9.00 112.00
3. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 9.540 8.00 0.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.270 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.380 6.00 0.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 20.870 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.582 10.00 417.60
2. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.750 9.00 345.60
3. GOOD, BRADI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.834 0.00 273.60
4. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 16.906 7.00 201.60
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.920 6.00 129.60
6. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.975 5.00 72.00
7. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.048 4.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 17.071 3.00 0.00
9. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.270 2.00 0.00
10. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.295 1.00 0.00
11. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 17.317 0.00 0.00
12. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 17.355 0.00 0.00
13. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 17.355 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 17.413 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 17.418 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.491 0.00 0.00
17. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 17.516 0.00 0.00
18. BAIZE, TAYLOR (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 17.543 0.00 0.00
19. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 18.552 0.00 0.00
20. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 18.835 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 19.185 0.00 0.00
22. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 20.088 0.00 0.00
23. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.888 0.00 0.00
24. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.963 0.00 0.00
25. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 22.162 0.00 0.00
26. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 22.295 0.00 0.00
27. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.475 0.00 0.00
28. CONNALLY, LANDREE ANSON, TX 23.823 0.00 0.00
29. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 29.020 0.00 0.00
30. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.130 10.00 326.25
2. GOOD, BRADI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 2.630 0.00 270.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.660 8.00 213.75
4. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.830 7.00 157.50
5. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 2.890 6.00 101.25
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.200 5.00 56.25
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 4.040 4.00 0.00
8. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 4.920 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 12.380 2.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 12.970 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.310 9.50 284.63
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.310 9.50 284.63
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 2.550 8.00 207.00
4. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 2.710 7.00 155.25
5. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 2.990 6.00 103.50
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 12.550 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 14.400 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GOOD, BRADI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.390 10.00 288.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.500 9.00 216.00
3. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.530 8.00 144.00
4. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.750 7.00 72.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.990 6.00 0.00
6. VAUGHN, ALLISON (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 8.050 0.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.090 4.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.420 3.00 0.00
9. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 9.240 1.50 0.00
10. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 9.240 1.50 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.710 0.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.380 0.00 0.00
13. MONTALVO, KALLIE (N/M) KNICKERBOCKER, TX 10.660 0.00 0.00
14. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 10.800 0.00 0.00
15. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 11.530 0.00 0.00
16. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 12.620 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.065 10.00 228.00
2. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 20.772 9.00 190.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 20.838 8.00 152.00
4. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 21.092 7.00 114.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 21.160 6.00 76.00
6. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 21.285 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.332 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.965 3.00 0.00
9. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 23.121 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 23.180 1.00 0.00
11. CONNALLY, LANDREE ANSON, TX 23.545 0.00 0.00
12. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 25.563 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 26.135 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 26.178 0.00 0.00
15. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 30.189 0.00 0.00
16. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 31.221 0.00 0.00
17. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 32.860 0.00 0.00
18. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00