Scores Listing for #7 SWEETWATER AJRA(05/29/2020-Sweetwater)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 8.110 10.00 217.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 8.110 10.00 217.50
3. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 10.280 9.00 180.00
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 10.280 9.00 180.00
5. LEMAY, WILL (HD) ALBANY, TX 10.400 8.00 142.50
6. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL, TX 10.400 8.00 142.50
7. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 13.430 7.00 105.00
8. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 13.430 7.00 105.00
9. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 13.480 6.00 67.50
10. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 13.480 6.00 67.50
11. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 14.540 5.00 37.50
12. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 14.540 5.00 37.50
13. MABEN, MACYE (HD) SPUR, TX 15.030 4.00 0.00
14. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL, TX 15.030 4.00 0.00
15. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 17.500 3.00 0.00
16. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 17.500 3.00 0.00
17. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 18.480 2.00 0.00
18. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 18.480 2.00 0.00
19. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT, TX 24.920 1.00 0.00
20. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 24.920 1.00 0.00
21. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 31.150 0.00 0.00
22. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 31.150 0.00 0.00
23. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HL) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HL) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SOILEAU, DILLON (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FRIZZELL, KELBY (HD) (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FRIZZELL, KELBY (HL) (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 4.920 10.00 348.00
2. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 4.920 10.00 348.00
3. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 5.020 9.00 288.00
4. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 5.020 9.00 288.00
5. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.490 8.00 228.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 5.490 8.00 228.00
7. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 6.060 7.00 168.00
8. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR 6.060 7.00 168.00
9. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 6.130 6.00 108.00
10. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 6.130 6.00 108.00
11. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR 6.330 5.00 60.00
12. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 6.330 5.00 60.00
13. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 9.510 4.00 0.00
14. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 9.510 4.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO 10.810 3.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 10.810 3.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 11.830 2.00 0.00
18. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 11.830 2.00 0.00
19. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 12.050 1.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 12.050 1.00 0.00
21. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 13.510 0.00 0.00
22. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 13.510 0.00 0.00
23. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 15.430 0.00 0.00
24. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO 15.430 0.00 0.00
25. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HENRY, SHELBY (HD) CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HENRY, BRAYDEN (HL) CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FOSTER, GRANT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WEITZ, CHET (HD) (N/M) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) (N/M) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LEWIS, ZANT (HD) (N/M) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WEITZ, CHET (HL) (N/M) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 17.779 10.00 54.00
2. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 18.445 9.00 36.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 19.338 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 20.307 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.736 6.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 24.666 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 3.510 10.00 60.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.050 9.00 0.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR, TX 64.0 9.50 15.00
2. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 64.0 9.50 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 17.100 10.00 45.00
2. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 17.510 9.00 30.00
3. ARMSTRONG, EMMA (N/M) FORGER, TX 18.800 0.00 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 18.940 7.00 0.00
5. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 28.180 6.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 21.356 10.00 63.00
2. ARMSTRONG, EMMA (N/M) FORGER, TX 22.921 0.00 42.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 23.707 8.00 0.00
4. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 26.131 7.00 0.00
5. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 27.417 6.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.690 10.00 127.50
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 2.700 9.00 106.25
3. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 2.720 8.00 85.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 2.780 7.00 63.75
5. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 2.790 6.00 42.50
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 2.820 5.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.140 4.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, DAWSON (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.440 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 12.900 10.00 150.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 14.070 9.00 112.50
3. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 15.080 8.00 75.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 15.490 7.00 37.50
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.760 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 17.850 5.00 0.00
7. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 22.110 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 27.930 3.00 0.00
9. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.050 2.00 0.00
10. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 30.670 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 35.600 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 10.820 10.00 150.00
2. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 10.890 9.00 112.50
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 12.200 8.00 75.00
4. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.730 7.00 37.50
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 12.990 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 13.090 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 14.890 4.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 15.490 3.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.590 2.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 21.350 1.00 0.00
11. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 21.420 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 35.670 0.00 0.00
13. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 74.0 9.50 100.00
2. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 74.0 9.50 100.00
3. MUEHLSTEIN, WESLEY STAMFORD, TX 73.0 8.00 0.00
4. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR, TX 68.0 7.00 0.00
5. DICKSON, STONE STAMFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MUEHLSTEIN, DYLAN STAMFORD 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 16.170 10.00 112.50
2. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 18.220 9.00 67.50
3. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 27.330 8.00 45.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 31.070 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 35.230 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.750 10.00 263.90
2. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 2.050 9.00 218.40
3. REED, DAX CLINT 2.100 8.00 172.90
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 2.270 7.00 127.40
5. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 2.320 6.00 81.90
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 2.680 5.00 45.50
7. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE 2.770 4.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 2.900 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 2.960 2.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 3.320 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 3.550 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.710 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT 79.0 10.00 147.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 73.0 9.00 98.00
3. DALE, AYDEN BURNET, TX 70.0 8.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. ARMENTROUT, COOPER CEDAR PARK 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 5.000 10.00 252.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT 6.200 9.00 210.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 6.450 8.00 168.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 7.260 7.00 126.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.350 6.00 84.00
6. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 7.710 5.00 0.00
7. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.080 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 9.030 3.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 9.050 2.00 0.00
10. FRIZZELL, KELBY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 9.190 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 9.880 0.00 0.00
12. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.000 0.00 0.00
13. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 16.630 0.00 0.00
14. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 8.280 10.00 398.75
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.350 9.00 330.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.550 8.00 261.25
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 11.330 7.00 192.50
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.630 6.00 123.75
6. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 11.690 5.00 68.75
7. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.980 4.00 0.00
8. FRIZZELL, KELBY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 12.480 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 13.260 2.00 0.00
10. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 13.310 1.00 0.00
11. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 14.170 0.00 0.00
12. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 14.840 0.00 0.00
13. REED, DAX CLINT 15.470 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 16.380 0.00 0.00
15. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 18.030 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 19.670 0.00 0.00
17. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 28.220 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 28.500 0.00 0.00
19. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO 30.520 0.00 0.00
20. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 80.0 10.00 180.00
2. REED, LANE CLINT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JULIAN, COLTON LAMPASAS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, TREVOR (N/M) PERRYTON, TX 8.710 0.00 370.50
2. WEITZ, CHET (N/M) LONDON, TX 9.150 0.00 308.75
3. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 9.510 8.00 247.00
4. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO 9.570 7.00 185.25
5. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 11.560 6.00 123.50
6. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.580 5.00 0.00
7. REED, LANE CLINT 11.960 4.00 0.00
8. REAT, CORBIN (N/M) LEXINGTON, TX 13.820 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 19.060 2.00 0.00
10. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 20.040 1.00 0.00
11. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 21.460 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 23.020 0.00 0.00
13. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 23.070 0.00 0.00
14. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 23.120 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 23.890 0.00 0.00
16. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 4.740 10.00 168.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.560 9.00 112.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 6.290 8.00 0.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.850 7.00 0.00
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIXON, CHRIS STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 7.790 10.00 409.50
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 8.430 9.00 341.25
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.470 8.00 273.00
4. HALE, TREVOR (N/M) PERRYTON, TX 8.700 0.00 204.75
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 9.190 6.00 136.50
6. REAT, CORBIN (N/M) LEXINGTON, TX 9.930 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.280 4.00 0.00
8. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 11.060 3.00 0.00
9. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 11.260 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO 12.030 1.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 15.860 0.00 0.00
13. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 18.190 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHET (N/M) LONDON, TX 18.250 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 20.750 0.00 0.00
16. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 21.940 0.00 0.00
17. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 30.720 0.00 0.00
18. REED, LANE CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.200 10.00 157.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.260 9.00 131.25
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 17.287 8.00 105.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.299 0.00 78.75
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.354 6.00 52.50
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.505 5.00 0.00
7. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 17.517 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.567 3.00 0.00
9. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 17.604 2.00 0.00
10. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.626 1.00 0.00
11. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.718 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 17.884 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 18.019 0.00 0.00
14. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.162 0.00 0.00
15. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 18.266 0.00 0.00
16. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 18.399 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.460 0.00 0.00
18. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 22.181 0.00 0.00
19. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 23.196 0.00 0.00
20. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 28.459 0.00 0.00
21. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 2.450 10.00 142.50
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.660 9.00 118.75
3. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.170 8.00 95.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.250 7.00 71.25
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 3.550 6.00 47.50
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 3.760 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 4.510 4.00 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 4.530 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.770 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROOKS, SALEM (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 7.970 10.00 135.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.900 9.00 112.50
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 9.070 8.00 90.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 9.920 7.00 67.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.980 6.00 45.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.460 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 10.620 4.00 0.00
8. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 11.230 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.640 2.00 0.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.850 1.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 11.940 0.00 0.00
12. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 13.540 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 14.110 0.00 0.00
14. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.240 0.00 0.00
15. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 17.440 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 18.630 0.00 0.00
17. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 19.410 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON 22.940 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 20.767 10.00 150.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.885 9.00 125.00
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 20.905 8.00 100.00
4. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 20.947 7.00 75.00
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 21.356 6.00 50.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.625 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 21.837 4.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.860 3.00 0.00
9. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 22.183 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.239 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 22.582 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.644 0.00 0.00
13. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 22.953 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 23.047 0.00 0.00
15. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 23.564 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.315 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 28.574 0.00 0.00
18. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE, TX 35.096 0.00 0.00
19. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 37.957 0.00 0.00
20. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.320 10.00 105.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 10.370 9.00 70.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 13.730 8.00 0.00
4. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 16.752 10.00 294.35
2. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 16.778 9.00 243.60
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 16.802 8.00 192.85
4. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 17.088 7.00 142.10
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 17.135 6.00 91.35
6. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 17.243 5.00 50.75
7. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 17.285 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.389 3.00 0.00
9. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 17.487 0.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 17.539 1.00 0.00
11. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.565 0.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.646 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.711 0.00 0.00
14. BLACKBURN, KATIE (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.840 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 18.189 0.00 0.00
16. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 18.606 0.00 0.00
17. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 18.630 0.00 0.00
18. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 18.646 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.667 0.00 0.00
20. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 18.820 0.00 0.00
21. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 21.657 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 22.362 0.00 0.00
23. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 22.485 0.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 22.660 0.00 0.00
25. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.628 0.00 0.00
26. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 32.958 0.00 0.00
27. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 2.250 10.00 294.00
2. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 3.030 9.00 245.00
3. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 3.520 8.00 196.00
4. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 3.650 7.00 147.00
5. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 5.300 6.00 98.00
6. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN (N/M) POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODRIGUEZ, LUDWIKA EVANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 7.510 10.00 224.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN (N/M) POST, TX 8.650 0.00 168.00
3. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 9.260 8.00 112.00
4. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 9.410 7.00 56.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.520 6.00 0.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.000 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.340 4.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 11.560 3.00 0.00
9. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 12.100 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.560 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 13.830 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 15.230 0.00 0.00
13. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 21.310 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 20.399 10.00 253.75
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 20.807 9.00 210.00
3. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 20.903 8.00 166.25
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 20.961 7.00 122.50
5. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 21.248 6.00 78.75
6. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 21.370 5.00 43.75
7. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 21.415 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.630 3.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 21.649 2.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 21.685 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 21.757 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.829 0.00 0.00
13. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 21.881 0.00 0.00
14. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 24.631 0.00 0.00
15. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 25.185 0.00 0.00
16. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 25.932 0.00 0.00
17. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.102 0.00 0.00
18. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 26.341 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.662 0.00 0.00
20. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 27.023 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 27.150 0.00 0.00
22. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 32.252 0.00 0.00
23. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 8.090 10.00 168.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 9.710 9.00 112.00
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 9.740 8.00 0.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.760 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.450 6.00 0.00
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 17.830 5.00 0.00
7. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.711 10.00 417.60
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.733 9.00 345.60
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.747 8.00 273.60
4. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS 16.838 7.00 201.60
5. GOOD, BRADI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.887 0.00 129.60
6. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.909 5.00 72.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.929 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 17.030 3.00 0.00
9. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 17.133 2.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 17.150 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 17.159 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.170 0.00 0.00
13. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 17.174 0.00 0.00
14. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 17.176 0.00 0.00
15. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 17.193 0.00 0.00
16. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 17.254 0.00 0.00
17. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 17.276 0.00 0.00
18. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.300 0.00 0.00
19. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 17.330 0.00 0.00
20. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.383 0.00 0.00
21. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.640 0.00 0.00
22. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.830 0.00 0.00
23. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 17.882 0.00 0.00
24. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 17.922 0.00 0.00
25. BAIZE, TAYLOR (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 17.922 0.00 0.00
26. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 17.929 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 20.557 0.00 0.00
28. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 20.725 0.00 0.00
29. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 23.342 0.00 0.00
30. CONNALLY, LANDREE ANSON, TX 24.149 0.00 0.00
31. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 29.543 0.00 0.00
32. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.090 10.00 339.30
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.240 9.00 280.80
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.330 8.00 222.30
4. GOOD, BRADI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 2.710 0.00 163.80
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 3.000 6.00 105.30
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.040 5.00 58.50
7. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 3.960 4.00 0.00
8. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 4.420 3.00 0.00
9. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 12.250 2.00 0.00
10. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 12.450 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
12. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 1.940 0.00 324.00
2. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 2.490 9.00 270.00
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.650 8.00 216.00
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 11.780 7.00 162.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.990 6.00 108.00
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 12.090 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 12.130 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 12.230 3.00 0.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 12.540 2.00 0.00
10. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 13.340 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 14.530 0.00 0.00
12. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.090 10.00 288.00
2. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.260 9.00 216.00
3. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.520 8.00 144.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.670 7.00 72.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.820 6.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE (N/M) KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.180 0.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 8.580 0.00 0.00
8. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS 9.360 3.00 0.00
9. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 11.170 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.580 1.00 0.00
11. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.990 0.00 0.00
12. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 18.990 0.00 0.00
13. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.130 10.00 228.00
2. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 20.659 9.00 190.00
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.751 8.00 152.00
4. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 20.755 7.00 114.00
5. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 20.800 6.00 76.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 21.117 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 21.728 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.791 3.00 0.00
9. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 23.098 2.00 0.00
10. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 23.710 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 25.496 0.00 0.00
12. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 25.954 0.00 0.00
13. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 25.999 0.00 0.00
14. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 26.232 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 26.989 0.00 0.00
16. CONNALLY, LANDREE ANSON, TX 27.845 0.00 0.00
17. DICKINSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 30.137 0.00 0.00
18. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS 36.095 0.00 0.00
19. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00