Scores Listing for #4 HAMILTON AJRA(05/02/2020-Hamilton)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR 7.780 10.00 198.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 7.780 10.00 198.00
3. BROWN, SKYLAR (HD) LLANO, TX 11.700 9.00 165.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA (HL) LLANO, TX 11.700 9.00 165.00
5. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 14.950 8.00 132.00
6. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 14.950 8.00 132.00
7. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 17.190 7.00 99.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 17.190 7.00 99.00
9. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 17.330 6.00 66.00
10. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 17.330 6.00 66.00
11. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT 18.000 5.00 0.00
12. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 18.000 5.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 21.710 4.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 21.710 4.00 0.00
15. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT 23.100 3.00 0.00
16. PATE, SHYE (HL) ZEPHYR 23.100 3.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 23.641 0.00 0.00
18. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON 24.040 2.00 0.00
19. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 24.040 2.00 0.00
20. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PATE, SHYE (HL) ZEPHYR 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SOILEAU, DILLON (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.200 10.00 276.00
2. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 5.200 10.00 276.00
3. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 6.460 9.00 230.00
4. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 6.460 9.00 230.00
5. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.210 8.00 184.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 7.210 8.00 184.00
7. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 8.870 7.00 138.00
8. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 8.870 7.00 138.00
9. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 10.070 6.00 92.00
10. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 10.070 6.00 92.00
11. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 12.620 5.00 0.00
12. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 12.620 5.00 0.00
13. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.830 4.00 0.00
14. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 12.830 4.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 14.400 3.00 0.00
16. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 14.400 3.00 0.00
17. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 19.700 2.00 0.00
18. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 19.700 2.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, WYATT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.900 1.00 0.00
20. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 20.900 1.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MOODY, CINCH (HL) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MOODY, CINCH (HD) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 20.279 10.00 63.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.943 9.00 42.00
3. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 23.656 8.00 0.00
4. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE 23.704 7.00 0.00
5. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 25.522 6.00 0.00
6. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 26.344 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 3.650 10.00 60.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.450 9.00 0.00
3. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 23.220 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 62.0 10.00 30.00
2. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 16.830 10.00 45.00
2. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE 24.110 9.00 30.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 26.630 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 30.190 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 31.790 6.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN, TX 21.438 10.00 63.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.712 9.00 42.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 23.113 8.00 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 23.313 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 27.096 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 2.650 10.00 160.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 3.510 9.00 120.00
3. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 4.580 8.00 80.00
4. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.060 7.00 40.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 12.560 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 15.260 10.00 140.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 15.340 9.00 105.00
3. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 17.580 8.00 70.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 20.580 7.00 35.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 23.620 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 25.570 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 28.190 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 31.770 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 36.820 2.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 7.080 10.00 150.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 10.270 9.00 112.50
3. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 11.500 8.00 75.00
4. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 11.840 7.00 37.50
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 14.140 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 15.020 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 16.310 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 18.690 3.00 0.00
9. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.700 2.00 0.00
10. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 69.0 10.00 112.50
2. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 67.0 9.00 67.50
3. MUEHLSTEIN, DYLAN STAMFORD 65.0 8.00 45.00
4. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MUEHLSTEIN, WESLEY STAMFORD 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. IRELAND, ROYCE STEPHENVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DICKSON, STONE STAMFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 16.220 10.00 112.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.690 9.00 67.50
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 19.340 8.00 45.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 37.900 7.00 0.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.840 10.00 199.50
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 2.450 9.00 166.25
3. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT 3.000 8.00 133.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 3.280 7.00 99.75
5. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 3.340 6.00 66.50
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 4.150 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.400 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 12.450 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 71.0 10.00 140.00
2. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE 66.0 9.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 4.400 10.00 178.50
2. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 5.480 9.00 148.75
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 5.640 8.00 119.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 5.950 7.00 89.25
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 6.160 6.00 59.50
6. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 6.340 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 6.750 4.00 0.00
8. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 6.840 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 7.130 2.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 8.270 1.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 9.940 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 8.590 10.00 297.00
2. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 11.510 9.00 247.50
3. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 11.560 8.00 198.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 11.970 7.00 148.50
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 12.030 6.00 99.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.140 5.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.590 4.00 0.00
8. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.750 3.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 18.020 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 18.280 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 20.770 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 29.580 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 31.370 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 32.250 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 37.570 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 80.0 10.00 135.00
2. JULIAN, COLTON LAMPASAS, TX 67.0 9.00 0.00
3. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 8.130 10.00 357.50
2. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.530 0.00 214.50
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.720 8.00 143.00
4. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.770 7.00 0.00
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 11.390 6.00 0.00
6. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.310 5.00 0.00
7. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 14.130 4.00 0.00
8. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 14.640 3.00 0.00
9. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.470 10.00 144.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 9.260 9.00 96.00
3. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DIXON, CHRIS STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 9.190 10.00 338.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.780 9.00 253.50
3. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 9.890 8.00 169.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.260 7.00 84.50
5. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 12.560 6.00 0.00
6. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.470 0.00 0.00
7. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 14.130 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 17.140 3.00 0.00
9. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 21.870 2.00 0.00
10. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 26.140 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.663 10.00 165.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 18.706 9.00 137.50
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.753 8.00 110.00
4. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 19.031 7.00 82.50
5. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 19.138 6.00 55.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 19.150 5.00 0.00
7. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 19.174 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.223 3.00 0.00
9. SEARS, CASEN (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 19.359 0.00 0.00
10. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 19.380 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 19.395 0.00 0.00
12. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 19.577 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 19.864 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 19.985 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.037 0.00 0.00
16. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 20.059 0.00 0.00
17. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 20.125 0.00 0.00
18. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 20.219 0.00 0.00
19. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 20.258 0.00 0.00
20. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 20.363 0.00 0.00
21. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 25.077 0.00 0.00
22. COX, COLEE TELL 25.488 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 2.960 10.00 160.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 3.260 9.00 120.00
3. SEARS, CASEN (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 3.690 0.00 80.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 5.270 7.00 40.00
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 14.000 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 14.280 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COX, COLEE TELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TILSON, CORLEY (N/M) COVINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL 8.060 10.00 160.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.820 9.00 120.00
3. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 10.990 8.00 80.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 11.010 7.00 40.00
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.840 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 12.020 5.00 0.00
7. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 12.190 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 12.370 3.00 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 12.460 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 12.760 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 13.420 0.00 0.00
13. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 14.210 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.100 0.00 0.00
15. TILSON, CORLEY (N/M) COVINGTON, TX 21.450 0.00 0.00
16. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 21.266 10.00 142.50
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.967 9.00 118.75
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 22.147 8.00 95.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.373 7.00 71.25
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 22.382 6.00 47.50
6. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 23.132 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 23.254 4.00 0.00
8. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 24.021 3.00 0.00
9. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE 24.575 2.00 0.00
10. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 24.895 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 25.321 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 26.097 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.775 0.00 0.00
14. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 31.013 0.00 0.00
15. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 32.211 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.393 0.00 0.00
17. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 8.890 10.00 90.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.380 9.00 60.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 13.810 8.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COX, COLEE TELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 18.474 10.00 252.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 18.531 9.00 210.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.730 8.00 168.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 18.736 7.00 126.00
5. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 19.008 6.00 84.00
6. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 19.117 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 19.176 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 19.220 3.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 19.222 2.00 0.00
10. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 19.413 1.00 0.00
11. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 19.436 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD, TX 19.517 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 19.572 0.00 0.00
14. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 19.716 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 19.945 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 20.581 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 24.007 0.00 0.00
18. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 24.075 0.00 0.00
19. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 24.153 0.00 0.00
20. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 24.432 0.00 0.00
21. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 24.597 0.00 0.00
22. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 24.733 0.00 0.00
23. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 28.758 0.00 0.00
24. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 29.464 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 2.650 9.50 221.38
2. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT 2.650 9.50 221.38
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 2.750 8.00 161.00
4. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 2.960 7.00 120.75
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 3.590 6.00 80.50
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 3.640 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 3.760 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 4.020 3.00 0.00
9. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT 5.150 2.00 0.00
10. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 7.020 1.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 8.160 10.00 189.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 8.210 9.00 157.50
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.470 8.00 126.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 8.720 7.00 94.50
5. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK 8.810 6.00 63.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 9.240 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.440 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 10.000 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 10.180 2.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 10.780 1.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 10.850 0.00 0.00
12. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 11.460 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.720 0.00 0.00
14. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.590 0.00 0.00
15. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 14.920 0.00 0.00
16. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 16.950 0.00 0.00
17. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.190 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 24.660 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 20.639 10.00 263.90
2. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 20.701 9.00 218.40
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.113 8.00 172.90
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.285 7.00 127.40
5. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.409 6.00 81.90
6. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.423 5.00 45.50
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.497 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.529 3.00 0.00
9. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.564 2.00 0.00
10. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 21.605 1.00 0.00
11. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.749 0.00 0.00
12. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 21.759 0.00 0.00
13. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 21.978 0.00 0.00
14. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.048 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 22.839 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.987 0.00 0.00
17. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 25.951 0.00 0.00
18. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 26.674 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 27.106 0.00 0.00
20. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 32.256 0.00 0.00
21. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 32.652 0.00 0.00
22. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 33.019 0.00 0.00
23. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 35.216 0.00 0.00
24. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 5.690 10.00 126.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 7.250 9.00 84.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.390 8.00 0.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 16.180 7.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.487 10.00 352.35
2. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 18.602 9.00 291.60
3. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 18.647 8.00 230.85
4. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 18.655 7.00 170.10
5. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 18.681 6.00 109.35
6. POTTER, MERRITT MOODY 18.774 5.00 60.75
7. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 18.826 0.00 0.00
8. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 18.833 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 19.054 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 19.122 1.00 0.00
11. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 19.134 0.00 0.00
12. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 19.161 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 19.192 0.00 0.00
14. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 19.197 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 19.233 0.00 0.00
16. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 19.322 0.00 0.00
17. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 19.385 0.00 0.00
18. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 19.500 0.00 0.00
19. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 23.518 0.00 0.00
20. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 23.565 0.00 0.00
21. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 24.277 0.00 0.00
22. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 24.473 0.00 0.00
23. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 24.816 0.00 0.00
24. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 26.560 0.00 0.00
25. LAVERGNE, JAMIE STEPHENVILLE 30.423 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 39.162 0.00 0.00
27. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.280 10.00 326.25
2. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.340 9.00 270.00
3. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.720 8.00 213.75
4. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 2.820 7.00 157.50
5. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.950 6.00 101.25
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 3.020 5.00 56.25
7. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 3.090 0.00 0.00
8. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 3.380 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 3.640 2.00 0.00
10. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 3.680 1.00 0.00
11. STOKES, CALI BULVERDE, TX 5.280 0.00 0.00
12. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 8.840 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 11.890 0.00 0.00
14. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 15.650 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POTTER, MERRITT MOODY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.090 10.00 297.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.160 9.00 247.50
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.760 8.00 198.00
4. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 2.840 0.00 123.75
5. STOKES, CALI BULVERDE, TX 2.840 6.50 123.75
6. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 2.880 5.00 0.00
7. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.200 4.00 0.00
8. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 3.590 3.00 0.00
9. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 12.930 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.200 10.00 234.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.540 9.00 175.50
3. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 7.890 8.00 117.00
4. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.950 7.00 58.50
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.200 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 8.530 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.660 4.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.020 3.00 0.00
9. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 9.620 2.00 0.00
10. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 10.570 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.090 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 19.620 0.00 0.00
13. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 21.370 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.502 10.00 204.00
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 20.876 9.00 170.00
3. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 20.898 8.00 136.00
4. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 21.032 7.00 102.00
5. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 21.088 6.00 68.00
6. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 21.091 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 21.094 4.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 21.304 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 22.391 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.607 1.00 0.00
11. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 22.993 0.00 0.00
12. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 25.847 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 26.262 0.00 0.00
14. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 26.430 0.00 0.00
15. POTTER, MERRITT MOODY 28.802 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 32.530 0.00 0.00
17. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 32.669 0.00 0.00