Scores Listing for #3 HAMILTON AJRA(05/01/2020-Hamilton)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 8.770 10.00 198.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 8.770 10.00 198.00
3. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS, TX 9.870 9.00 165.00
4. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM, TX 9.870 9.00 165.00
5. SOILEAU, DILLON (HD) BLUFF DALE 11.250 8.00 132.00
6. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 11.250 8.00 132.00
7. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 12.960 7.00 99.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 12.960 7.00 99.00
9. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 13.280 6.00 66.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 13.280 6.00 66.00
11. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 16.660 5.00 0.00
12. CARRELL, EMMA (HL) STEPHENVILLE 16.660 5.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 23.641 0.00 0.00
14. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, SKYLAR (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PATE, SHYE (HL) ZEPHYR 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. EVERETT, JESSI (HL) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FOEGELLE, AVERY (HD) LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PATE, SHYE (HL) ZEPHYR 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY (HD) LOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WYATT, KAITLEE (HD) LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.940 10.00 276.00
2. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 5.940 10.00 276.00
3. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 7.250 9.00 230.00
4. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 7.250 9.00 230.00
5. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.390 8.00 184.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 7.390 8.00 184.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 9.020 7.00 138.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 9.020 7.00 138.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 11.630 6.00 92.00
10. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 11.630 6.00 92.00
11. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.640 5.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 11.640 5.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 19.030 4.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.030 4.00 0.00
15. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 30.830 3.00 0.00
16. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 30.830 3.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, WYATT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOODY, CINCH (HD) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MOODY, CINCH (HL) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MOTE, LAURA (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SKELTON, RAINEY (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WELCH, RILEY (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE 19.099 10.00 63.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 20.543 9.00 42.00
3. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 21.829 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 23.307 7.00 0.00
5. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 25.479 6.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.743 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 27.340 4.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 3.010 10.00 60.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. FISHER, MACK ANDREWS, TX 55.0 10.00 30.00
2. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 13.880 10.00 45.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 18.050 9.00 30.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 25.570 8.00 0.00
4. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.649 10.00 63.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.957 9.00 42.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 24.640 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 25.325 7.00 0.00
5. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 25.780 6.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 28.630 5.00 0.00
7. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 2.650 10.00 160.00
2. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 2.780 9.00 120.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.720 8.00 80.00
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 4.220 7.00 40.00
5. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.530 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 4.650 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 8.440 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.250 10.00 130.00
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 16.320 9.00 97.50
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 18.080 8.00 65.00
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 24.690 7.00 32.50
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 26.150 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 35.940 5.00 0.00
7. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.880 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 9.030 10.00 150.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 9.710 9.00 112.50
3. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 11.520 8.00 75.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 13.780 7.00 37.50
5. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 16.960 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 34.870 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 71.0 10.00 225.00
2. MUEHLSTEIN, WESLEY STAMFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. IRELAND, ROYCE STEPHENVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MUEHLSTEIN, DYLAN STAMFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DICKSON, STONE STAMFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.580 10.00 112.50
2. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 23.630 9.00 67.50
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 31.400 8.00 45.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 31.720 7.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 52.690 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.830 10.00 210.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.080 9.00 175.00
3. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 2.340 8.00 140.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.570 7.00 105.00
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 3.010 6.00 70.00
6. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 3.400 5.00 0.00
7. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT 11.930 4.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 11.940 3.00 0.00
9. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 12.030 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 12.310 1.00 0.00
11. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.460 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVISON, HOTE DOS EVANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 74.0 10.00 140.00
2. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 4.640 10.00 189.00
2. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 5.010 9.00 157.50
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 5.320 8.00 126.00
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 5.760 7.00 94.50
5. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 7.950 6.00 63.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 8.200 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 8.250 4.00 0.00
8. DAVISON, HOTE DOS EVANT, TX 8.640 3.00 0.00
9. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 14.280 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DOUCH, KOBY JAKOBY HUNTSVILLE 9.600 10.00 313.50
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 10.260 9.00 261.25
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 10.440 8.00 209.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 10.840 7.00 156.75
5. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 11.760 6.00 104.50
6. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 13.770 5.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.590 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.340 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 18.270 2.00 0.00
10. DAVISON, HOTE DOS EVANT, TX 19.120 1.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 21.090 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 22.020 0.00 0.00
13. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 25.080 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS 72.0 10.00 135.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 67.0 9.00 0.00
3. JULIAN, COLTON LAMPASAS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 8.320 10.00 357.50
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.470 9.00 214.50
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 8.620 8.00 143.00
4. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.200 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.120 6.00 0.00
6. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 13.470 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 14.650 4.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 15.590 3.00 0.00
9. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.320 10.00 144.00
2. DIXON, CHRIS STERLING CITY, TX 10.810 9.00 96.00
3. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 12.280 8.00 0.00
4. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.680 10.00 338.00
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.380 9.00 253.50
3. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM 13.430 8.00 169.00
4. MOODY, CINCH (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.650 0.00 84.50
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.330 6.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 18.530 5.00 0.00
7. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 22.580 4.00 0.00
8. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.774 10.00 150.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 19.099 9.00 125.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.133 8.00 100.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 19.135 7.00 75.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 19.304 5.50 25.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.304 5.50 25.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 19.380 4.00 0.00
8. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 19.672 3.00 0.00
9. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 19.684 2.00 0.00
10. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 19.721 1.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 19.802 0.00 0.00
12. SEARS, CASEN (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 19.810 0.00 0.00
13. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 19.816 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 20.491 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.530 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 24.536 0.00 0.00
17. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 25.202 0.00 0.00
18. COX, COLEE TELL 25.657 0.00 0.00
19. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 26.165 0.00 0.00
20. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 30.745 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 3.020 10.00 187.50
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 4.130 9.00 112.50
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 4.400 8.00 75.00
4. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COX, COLEE TELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SEARS, CASEN (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL 9.500 10.00 130.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.900 9.00 97.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 10.290 8.00 65.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 10.720 7.00 32.50
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 10.730 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.690 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.970 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 12.490 3.00 0.00
9. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 15.060 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 15.130 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.760 0.00 0.00
12. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 25.350 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 20.899 10.00 127.50
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 20.987 9.00 106.25
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.116 8.00 85.00
4. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY 21.314 7.00 63.75
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 22.137 6.00 42.50
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.607 5.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 22.930 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 23.008 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 23.910 2.00 0.00
10. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE 24.625 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 24.908 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 26.185 0.00 0.00
13. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 27.093 0.00 0.00
14. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 27.772 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 29.440 0.00 0.00
16. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 30.335 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL 8.150 10.00 90.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 10.150 9.00 60.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 14.500 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 18.705 10.00 241.50
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 18.751 9.00 201.25
3. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD, TX 18.882 8.00 161.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.943 7.00 120.75
5. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 19.216 6.00 80.50
6. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 19.355 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 19.377 4.00 0.00
8. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 19.630 3.00 0.00
9. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 19.807 2.00 0.00
10. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 19.844 1.00 0.00
11. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 19.858 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 20.015 0.00 0.00
13. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 20.060 0.00 0.00
14. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 20.447 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 21.505 0.00 0.00
16. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 23.917 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 23.986 0.00 0.00
18. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 24.259 0.00 0.00
19. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 24.404 0.00 0.00
20. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 24.615 0.00 0.00
21. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 24.691 0.00 0.00
22. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 25.364 0.00 0.00
23. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 27.813 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT 1.830 10.00 252.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 2.200 9.00 210.00
3. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 2.660 8.00 168.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 3.620 7.00 126.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 3.880 6.00 84.00
6. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT 4.150 5.00 0.00
7. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 5.070 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 11.970 3.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 12.070 2.00 0.00
10. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE 12.340 1.00 0.00
11. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 12.500 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 12.690 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RODRIGUEZ, LUDWIKA EVANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 7.590 10.00 189.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 9.050 9.00 157.50
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.070 8.00 126.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 9.180 7.00 94.50
5. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 9.700 6.00 63.00
6. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 10.060 5.00 0.00
7. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 10.360 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.390 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 10.400 2.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 12.090 1.00 0.00
11. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 12.990 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 13.130 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 14.080 0.00 0.00
14. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 16.880 0.00 0.00
15. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 17.720 0.00 0.00
16. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
17. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK 19.110 0.00 0.00
18. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 22.550 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 20.689 10.00 263.90
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.222 9.00 218.40
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.233 8.00 172.90
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.429 7.00 127.40
5. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 21.730 6.00 81.90
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.732 5.00 45.50
7. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 21.850 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 21.988 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.993 2.00 0.00
10. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 22.046 1.00 0.00
11. TROSPER, TANA PONDER 22.100 0.00 0.00
12. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.243 0.00 0.00
13. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 22.427 0.00 0.00
14. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 22.499 0.00 0.00
15. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 22.525 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 22.747 0.00 0.00
17. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 23.306 0.00 0.00
18. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 23.436 0.00 0.00
19. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 23.605 0.00 0.00
20. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 24.033 0.00 0.00
21. TROSPER, JADA PONDER 25.525 0.00 0.00
22. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.344 0.00 0.00
23. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 26.479 0.00 0.00
24. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 26.501 0.00 0.00
25. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 27.296 0.00 0.00
26. BROWN, SKYLAR LLANO, TX 29.089 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.220 10.00 126.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 7.450 9.00 84.00
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 7.460 8.00 0.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 10.260 7.00 0.00
5. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA 13.000 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.520 10.00 352.35
2. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 18.555 0.00 291.60
3. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 18.589 8.00 230.85
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 18.661 7.00 170.10
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 18.666 6.00 109.35
6. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 18.789 5.00 60.75
7. POTTER, MERRITT MOODY 18.860 4.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 18.986 3.00 0.00
9. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 19.014 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 19.128 0.00 0.00
11. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 19.145 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 19.168 0.00 0.00
13. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 19.245 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 19.263 0.00 0.00
15. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 19.356 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 19.535 0.00 0.00
17. LAVERGNE, JAMIE STEPHENVILLE 19.582 0.00 0.00
18. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 19.591 0.00 0.00
19. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 19.602 0.00 0.00
20. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 19.818 0.00 0.00
21. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 24.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 24.013 0.00 0.00
23. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 24.123 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 24.150 0.00 0.00
25. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 24.564 0.00 0.00
26. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 25.208 0.00 0.00
27. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 1.950 10.00 326.25
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.150 9.00 270.00
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.220 8.00 213.75
4. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 2.250 7.00 157.50
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.320 6.00 101.25
6. MOTE, LAURA LLANO 2.400 5.00 56.25
7. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.530 4.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.560 3.00 0.00
9. POTTER, MERRITT MOODY 2.700 2.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.890 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 2.910 0.00 0.00
12. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 3.030 0.00 0.00
13. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 3.460 0.00 0.00
14. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 3.630 0.00 0.00
15. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 3.680 0.00 0.00
16. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 12.950 0.00 0.00
17. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 13.220 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 1.830 10.00 297.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 1.910 9.00 247.50
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 2.010 8.00 198.00
4. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.130 7.00 148.50
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.210 6.00 99.00
6. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.870 5.00 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.970 4.00 0.00
8. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.060 3.00 0.00
9. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 3.220 2.00 0.00
10. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.510 1.00 0.00
11. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 4.000 0.00 0.00
12. RODRIGUEZ, ALONDRA EVANT 11.890 0.00 0.00
13. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 12.380 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.570 10.00 234.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.210 9.00 175.50
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.360 8.00 117.00
4. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.490 7.00 58.50
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.580 6.00 0.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.650 5.00 0.00
7. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 8.090 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.540 3.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.620 2.00 0.00
10. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 8.680 1.00 0.00
11. LARABEE, NATALIE MIDLAND 8.950 0.00 0.00
12. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 9.540 0.00 0.00
13. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE 21.011 10.00 204.00
2. WILLIAMS, HALI COMANCHE 21.250 9.00 170.00
3. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 21.253 8.00 136.00
4. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 21.321 0.00 102.00
5. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 21.598 6.00 68.00
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.620 5.00 0.00
7. MCCALL, KALLI (N/M) LUFKIN, TX 21.814 0.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 22.011 3.00 0.00
9. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 22.144 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 22.444 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.563 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, MERRITT MOODY 23.423 0.00 0.00
13. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 23.940 0.00 0.00
14. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 26.617 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 30.689 0.00 0.00
16. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 32.826 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 52.877 0.00 0.00