Scores Listing for #2 SWEETWATER AJRA(09/28/2019-Sweetwater)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 8.020 10.00 150.00
2. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 8.020 10.00 150.00
3. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 9.330 9.00 90.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 9.330 9.00 90.00
5. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 13.290 8.00 60.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 13.290 8.00 60.00
7. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 16.140 7.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 16.140 7.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 5.530 10.00 240.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 5.530 10.00 240.00
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 6.180 9.00 180.00
4. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 6.180 9.00 180.00
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 6.980 8.00 120.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 6.980 8.00 120.00
7. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.420 7.00 60.00
8. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 7.420 7.00 60.00
9. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 8.840 6.00 0.00
10. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.840 6.00 0.00
11. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 10.690 5.00 0.00
12. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 10.690 5.00 0.00
13. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.750 4.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 10.750 4.00 0.00
15. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 13.330 3.00 0.00
16. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 13.330 3.00 0.00
17. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 14.480 2.00 0.00
18. TINSLEY, CADEN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.480 2.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RUST, MASON (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RUST, MASON (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STONE, ZACKARY (HD) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 17.685 10.00 63.00
2. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 19.342 9.00 42.00
3. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.256 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 20.653 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 23.164 6.00 0.00
6. OWENS, CARTER RANKIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRYANT, HAGEN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 5.200 10.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 16.300 10.00 45.00
2. BRYANT, HAGEN MIDLAND 17.380 9.00 30.00
3. OWENS, CARTER RANKIN 20.720 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 27.590 7.00 0.00
5. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 44.900 6.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BRYANT, HAGEN MIDLAND 21.022 10.00 63.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 21.912 9.00 42.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 24.180 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 24.488 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.694 6.00 0.00
6. OWENS, CARTER RANKIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.110 10.00 112.50
2. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 3.320 9.00 67.50
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 3.540 8.00 45.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 3.570 7.00 0.00
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 3.620 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 4.190 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 4.440 4.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 14.970 10.00 120.00
2. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 16.130 9.00 80.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 17.200 8.00 0.00
4. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 19.000 7.00 0.00
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 21.100 6.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 40.490 5.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 9.630 10.00 120.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.010 9.00 80.00
3. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 16.060 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 15.970 10.00 90.00
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 21.010 9.00 60.00
3. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 33.360 8.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 34.160 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 2.450 10.00 224.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.560 9.00 168.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.770 8.00 112.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 2.780 7.00 56.00
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.810 6.00 0.00
6. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 2.900 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.090 4.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 3.110 3.00 0.00
9. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.160 2.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.540 1.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.800 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVISON, HOTE DOS EVANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 6.660 10.00 224.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.180 9.00 168.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 8.770 8.00 112.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 9.250 7.00 56.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 9.270 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 10.070 5.00 0.00
7. DAVISON, HOTE DOS EVANT, TX 10.830 4.00 0.00
8. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 17.830 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 19.770 2.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.050 10.00 308.00
2. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 10.150 9.00 231.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 14.100 8.00 154.00
4. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 14.160 7.00 77.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 14.500 6.00 0.00
6. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE 16.180 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.180 4.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 18.760 3.00 0.00
9. DAVISON, HOTE DOS EVANT, TX 24.970 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.540 10.00 273.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.890 9.00 182.00
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 10.540 8.00 0.00
4. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, MEMPHIS AQUILLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.130 10.00 160.00
2. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 6.210 9.00 0.00
3. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 7.000 8.00 0.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 18.400 7.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 10.460 10.00 325.00
2. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 11.380 9.00 195.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.440 8.00 130.00
4. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 13.720 7.00 0.00
5. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 15.310 6.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, MEMPHIS AQUILLA 22.100 5.00 0.00
7. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL, TX 17.109 10.00 140.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.153 9.00 105.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.175 8.00 70.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.421 7.00 35.00
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.601 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 17.807 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.884 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 18.757 3.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 19.077 2.00 0.00
10. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 19.216 1.00 0.00
11. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 19.574 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 22.413 0.00 0.00
13. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 22.828 0.00 0.00
14. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE 32.471 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.690 10.00 105.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.950 9.00 70.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 6.750 8.00 0.00
4. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 21.130 7.00 0.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.440 10.00 137.50
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 9.090 9.00 82.50
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.430 8.00 55.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 11.370 7.00 0.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 12.850 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 13.700 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 14.840 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.420 3.00 0.00
9. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 15.660 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 24.060 1.00 0.00
11. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 24.130 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.008 10.00 150.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.688 9.00 90.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.816 8.00 60.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.933 7.00 0.00
5. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 22.283 6.00 0.00
6. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 22.378 5.00 0.00
7. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.374 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.405 3.00 0.00
9. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 26.746 2.00 0.00
10. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 26.915 1.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 27.034 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 31.606 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 17.228 10.00 224.00
2. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 17.421 9.00 168.00
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.480 8.00 112.00
4. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 17.488 7.00 56.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.504 6.00 0.00
6. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 17.704 5.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 17.744 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.057 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.660 2.00 0.00
10. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM 19.046 1.00 0.00
11. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 24.135 0.00 0.00
12. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KENLEY BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.850 10.00 192.50
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 3.650 9.00 115.50
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 4.050 8.00 77.00
4. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 11.300 10.00 168.00
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 11.410 9.00 112.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.960 8.00 0.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.980 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 12.550 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 13.730 5.00 0.00
7. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 13.830 4.00 0.00
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 14.600 3.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 21.470 10.00 210.00
2. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 21.860 9.00 157.50
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 24.045 8.00 105.00
4. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 25.385 7.00 52.50
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 26.019 6.00 0.00
6. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 26.230 5.00 0.00
7. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 33.294 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 36.278 3.00 0.00
9. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM 50.699 2.00 0.00
10. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, KENLEY BIG SPRING 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 8.120 10.00 140.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.230 9.00 0.00
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 16.827 10.00 243.00
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.038 9.00 202.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.050 8.00 162.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 17.121 7.00 121.50
5. EKLUND, SHELBEY BULVERDE 17.175 6.00 81.00
6. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.186 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.263 4.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 17.282 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 17.538 2.00 0.00
10. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 17.548 1.00 0.00
11. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.566 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 17.581 0.00 0.00
13. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 17.717 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY, TX 17.978 0.00 0.00
15. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 19.121 0.00 0.00
16. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 22.752 0.00 0.00
17. LAVERGNE, JAMIE STEPHENVILLE 23.184 0.00 0.00
18. CONNALLY, LANDREE ANSON, TX 24.123 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.570 10.00 288.00
2. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 3.010 9.00 216.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.390 8.00 144.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.400 7.00 72.00
5. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 4.280 6.00 0.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.040 10.00 270.00
2. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 3.310 9.00 202.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.530 8.00 135.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.600 7.00 67.50
5. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 4.220 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 12.840 5.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.080 10.00 225.00
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.170 9.00 135.00
3. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.620 8.00 90.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.440 6.50 0.00
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 9.440 6.50 0.00
6. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 10.070 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 13.990 4.00 0.00
8. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 20.100 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 20.325 10.00 240.00
2. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.454 9.00 144.00
3. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 21.773 8.00 96.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.794 7.00 0.00
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 22.129 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.186 5.00 0.00
7. CONNALLY, LANDREE ANSON, TX 22.200 4.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY, TX 25.728 3.00 0.00
9. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 25.793 2.00 0.00
10. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 26.531 1.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 26.819 0.00 0.00
12. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00