Scores Listing for #1 SWEETWATER AJRA(09/27/2019-Sweetwater)

Results as of 07/27/2020 @ 15:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 13.390 10.00 150.00
2. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 13.390 10.00 150.00
3. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 13.880 9.00 90.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 13.880 9.00 90.00
5. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 17.160 8.00 60.00
6. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 17.160 8.00 60.00
7. ROSS, SETH (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 6.270 10.00 256.00
2. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 6.270 10.00 256.00
3. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 9.390 9.00 192.00
4. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 9.390 9.00 192.00
5. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 10.570 8.00 128.00
6. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 10.570 8.00 128.00
7. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 11.410 7.00 64.00
8. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 11.410 7.00 64.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 13.890 6.00 0.00
10. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 13.890 6.00 0.00
11. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, MASON (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STONE, ZACKARY (HD) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RUST, MASON (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BRYANT, HAGEN MIDLAND 17.473 10.00 63.00
2. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 17.917 9.00 42.00
3. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.706 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 20.762 7.00 0.00
5. OWENS, CARTER RANKIN 21.904 6.00 0.00
6. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 25.210 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 3.180 10.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BRYANT, HAGEN MIDLAND 14.490 10.00 45.00
2. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 22.180 9.00 30.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 23.980 8.00 0.00
4. OWENS, CARTER RANKIN 36.430 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAUSTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.388 10.00 63.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 24.323 9.00 42.00
3. BRYANT, HAGEN MIDLAND 27.772 8.00 0.00
4. HERITAGE, KAYLIN FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. OWENS, CARTER RANKIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 2.390 10.00 112.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.430 9.00 67.50
3. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 3.030 8.00 45.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 3.460 7.00 0.00
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 4.030 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 4.340 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 16.320 10.00 120.00
2. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 31.290 9.00 80.00
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.580 8.00 0.00
4. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.230 10.00 120.00
2. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 31.290 9.00 80.00
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO 27.910 10.00 90.00
2. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 29.480 9.00 60.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 35.720 8.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 2.200 10.00 196.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 2.800 9.00 147.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 2.830 7.50 73.50
4. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 2.830 7.50 73.50
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.050 6.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.340 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 3.700 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 12.000 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.260 2.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 6.440 10.00 196.00
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.460 9.00 147.00
3. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 8.950 8.00 98.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 9.200 7.00 49.00
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 10.220 6.00 0.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.280 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 10.450 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.750 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.600 10.00 330.00
2. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 11.680 9.00 198.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.800 8.00 132.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.320 7.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 13.400 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.380 5.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.390 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 25.990 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.820 10.00 312.00
2. SHELTON, MEMPHIS AQUILLA 17.770 9.00 208.00
3. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 23.280 8.00 0.00
4. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 30.730 7.00 0.00
5. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 6.780 10.00 120.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.060 9.00 80.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 7.150 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 7.940 7.00 0.00
5. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.740 10.00 357.50
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 11.220 9.00 214.50
3. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 12.600 8.00 143.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 13.270 7.00 0.00
5. STARK, CLAY BELLVUE 19.980 6.00 0.00
6. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 22.280 5.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, MEMPHIS AQUILLA 23.660 4.00 0.00
8. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 27.890 3.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.409 10.00 140.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.415 9.00 105.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.474 8.00 70.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.837 7.00 35.00
5. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 17.991 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.140 5.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 18.219 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 18.440 3.00 0.00
9. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 19.546 2.00 0.00
10. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 19.587 1.00 0.00
11. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 20.035 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 22.604 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 22.995 0.00 0.00
14. WYATT, KALLEN LOWAKE 23.774 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.550 10.00 105.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 5.070 9.00 70.00
3. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.900 10.00 137.50
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 10.430 9.00 82.50
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.680 8.00 55.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.410 7.00 0.00
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 12.470 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 12.670 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 13.700 4.00 0.00
8. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 14.430 3.00 0.00
9. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 16.420 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 18.750 1.00 0.00
11. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.061 10.00 130.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.073 9.00 97.50
3. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 21.563 8.00 65.00
4. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 21.784 7.00 32.50
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.895 6.00 0.00
6. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 22.009 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 22.685 4.00 0.00
8. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 22.840 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.870 2.00 0.00
10. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 24.616 1.00 0.00
11. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 25.266 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 27.712 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.475 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 9.900 10.00 100.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.550 9.00 0.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.467 10.00 189.00
2. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 17.559 9.00 157.50
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.621 8.00 126.00
4. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 17.779 7.00 94.50
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 17.957 6.00 63.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 18.005 5.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.175 4.00 0.00
8. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 18.311 3.00 0.00
9. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 18.332 2.00 0.00
10. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 18.732 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.933 0.00 0.00
12. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM 19.185 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KENLEY BIG SPRING 19.361 0.00 0.00
14. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 19.767 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.587 0.00 0.00
16. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 22.645 0.00 0.00
17. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 22.917 0.00 0.00
18. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 2.010 10.00 182.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 3.310 9.00 136.50
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 3.440 8.00 91.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 5.530 7.00 45.50
5. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE 12.560 6.00 0.00
6. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 8.470 10.00 175.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 8.630 9.00 105.00
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.870 8.00 70.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.480 7.00 0.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.150 6.00 0.00
6. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 12.010 5.00 0.00
7. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 12.330 4.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.450 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 15.650 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.990 1.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 21.203 10.00 224.00
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.940 9.00 168.00
3. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 22.387 8.00 112.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 22.443 7.00 56.00
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.550 6.00 0.00
6. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE 22.853 5.00 0.00
7. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON 24.166 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KENLEY BIG SPRING 24.695 3.00 0.00
9. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 25.494 2.00 0.00
10. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM 29.061 1.00 0.00
11. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 29.836 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 30.314 0.00 0.00
13. TERRY, RYLEA WESTBROOK 30.412 0.00 0.00
14. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 32.989 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 33.164 0.00 0.00
16. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN 11.490 10.00 105.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 14.980 9.00 70.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.120 8.00 0.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 18.810 7.00 0.00
5. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 21.500 6.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA 16.892 10.00 288.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.184 9.00 216.00
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.244 8.00 144.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 17.280 7.00 72.00
5. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 17.309 6.00 0.00
6. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 17.537 5.00 0.00
7. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.603 4.00 0.00
8. EKLUND, SHELBEY BULVERDE 17.621 3.00 0.00
9. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 17.760 2.00 0.00
10. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 17.887 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 17.958 0.00 0.00
12. LAVERGNE, JAMIE STEPHENVILLE 18.442 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY, TX 19.341 0.00 0.00
14. BOWEN, OLIVIA CLYDE 21.518 0.00 0.00
15. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 22.465 0.00 0.00
16. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 23.235 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.350 10.00 270.00
2. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 3.440 9.00 202.50
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 3.720 8.00 135.00
4. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 3.830 7.00 67.50
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.290 6.00 0.00
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 13.450 5.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.640 10.00 252.00
2. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 5.970 9.00 189.00
3. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 12.300 8.00 126.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 12.600 7.00 63.00
5. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 12.940 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.560 10.00 202.50
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.760 9.00 121.50
3. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 7.940 8.00 81.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA 8.380 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.610 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 8.720 5.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.810 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 13.050 3.00 0.00
9. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 14.850 2.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.286 10.00 220.00
2. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 20.868 9.00 132.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 21.029 8.00 88.00
4. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY, TX 21.138 7.00 0.00
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 21.670 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA 21.860 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 23.278 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 23.442 3.00 0.00
9. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK, TX 26.267 2.00 0.00
10. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 26.800 1.00 0.00
11. BOWEN, OLIVIA CLYDE 26.825 0.00 0.00