Scores Listing for #12 Eden AJRA(06/21/2019-Eden, TX)

Results as of 07/14/2019 @ 14:32

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 7.690 10.00 198.00
2. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.690 10.00 198.00
3. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 8.220 9.00 165.00
4. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD 8.220 9.00 165.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 8.370 8.00 132.00
6. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 8.370 8.00 132.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO, TX 12.190 7.00 99.00
8. CREACH, CARSON (HL) ABILENE, TX 12.190 7.00 99.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 12.620 6.00 66.00
10. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 12.620 6.00 66.00
11. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 12.820 5.00 0.00
12. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 12.820 5.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 14.370 4.00 0.00
14. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 14.370 4.00 0.00
15. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 15.930 3.00 0.00
16. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 15.930 3.00 0.00
17. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 16.400 2.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 16.400 2.00 0.00
19. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 21.590 1.00 0.00
20. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 21.590 1.00 0.00
21. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 21.840 0.00 0.00
22. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN 21.840 0.00 0.00
23. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 24.540 0.00 0.00
24. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION, TX 24.540 0.00 0.00
25. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SANDERS, HAYDEN (HD) (N/M) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SANDERS, HAYDEN (HD) (N/M) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER 5.600 10.00 216.00
2. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 5.600 10.00 216.00
3. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 7.590 9.00 180.00
4. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 7.590 9.00 180.00
5. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 7.650 8.00 144.00
6. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 7.650 8.00 144.00
7. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 8.870 7.00 108.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 8.870 7.00 108.00
9. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 9.120 6.00 72.00
10. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 9.120 6.00 72.00
11. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 14.170 5.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 14.170 5.00 0.00
13. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE 15.720 4.00 0.00
14. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW 15.720 4.00 0.00
15. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 16.760 3.00 0.00
16. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 16.760 3.00 0.00
17. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARSHALL, JOE (HD) (N/M) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROGERS, LOGAN (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.459 10.00 54.00
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 19.925 9.00 36.00
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 19.944 8.00 0.00
4. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 20.448 7.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 32.552 6.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 15.00
5. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 15.00
6. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 12.000 10.00 63.00
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 16.690 9.00 42.00
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.840 8.00 0.00
4. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 22.340 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 26.970 6.00 0.00
6. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 24.055 10.00 54.00
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 24.667 9.00 36.00
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 25.356 8.00 0.00
4. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 35.310 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 39.200 6.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.610 10.00 75.00
2. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 3.880 9.00 50.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 12.930 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 12.810 10.00 75.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 13.040 9.00 50.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 13.510 8.00 0.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 21.450 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 13.530 10.00 75.00
2. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 21.250 9.00 50.00
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 13.560 10.00 75.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 15.100 9.00 50.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 17.000 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 37.280 7.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 2.590 10.00 192.50
2. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 2.720 9.00 115.50
3. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 3.530 8.00 77.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.610 7.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 4.080 6.00 0.00
6. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 12.290 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 5.560 10.00 192.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 7.310 9.00 115.50
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 8.280 8.00 77.00
4. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 10.270 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.060 6.00 0.00
6. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 12.660 5.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 12.320 10.00 302.50
2. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 13.290 9.00 181.50
3. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 14.210 8.00 121.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 15.900 7.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.100 6.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 18.050 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 19.600 4.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 35.860 3.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.130 10.00 234.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.150 9.00 156.00
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 16.280 8.00 0.00
4. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 16.360 7.00 0.00
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.720 6.00 0.00
6. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 22.120 5.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 6.280 10.00 144.00
2. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW 16.470 9.00 96.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WALKER, COLE (N/M) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.370 10.00 292.50
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.310 8.50 146.25
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.310 8.50 146.25
4. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 12.130 7.00 0.00
5. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.870 6.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 14.720 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 17.550 4.00 0.00
8. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.200 10.00 125.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.525 9.00 75.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.556 8.00 50.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.959 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 19.014 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 19.108 5.00 0.00
7. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 19.515 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 20.641 3.00 0.00
9. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 21.651 2.00 0.00
10. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA 22.222 1.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.220 10.00 75.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.230 9.00 50.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 6.680 8.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.620 9.50 122.50
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 8.620 9.50 122.50
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.470 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 12.410 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 12.530 6.00 0.00
6. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 15.280 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.120 4.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.367 10.00 125.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 22.592 9.00 75.00
3. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 23.078 8.00 50.00
4. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SONORA 24.019 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 24.747 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 27.511 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.170 4.00 0.00
8. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA 30.987 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 32.290 2.00 0.00
10. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 25.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
4. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 17.616 10.00 175.00
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 18.049 9.00 105.00
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 18.260 8.00 70.00
4. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 18.943 7.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 18.962 6.00 0.00
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 19.506 5.00 0.00
7. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 19.924 4.00 0.00
8. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 20.295 3.00 0.00
9. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 23.884 2.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.710 10.00 175.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 3.100 9.00 105.00
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.400 8.00 70.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 3.480 7.00 0.00
5. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 3.910 6.00 0.00
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 12.210 5.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.620 10.00 147.00
2. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 8.870 9.00 98.00
3. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 12.500 8.00 0.00
4. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 14.460 7.00 0.00
5. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.080 6.00 0.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 18.330 5.00 0.00
7. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.313 10.00 210.00
2. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 22.311 9.00 126.00
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.359 8.00 84.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 23.147 7.00 0.00
5. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 23.567 6.00 0.00
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 25.489 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 27.420 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 27.923 3.00 0.00
9. DOCKERY, KOTIE SONORA 29.060 2.00 0.00
10. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 32.102 1.00 0.00
11. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 11.020 10.00 147.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.570 9.00 98.00
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 16.010 8.00 0.00
4. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 21.690 7.00 0.00
5. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 18.263 10.00 256.50
2. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.287 9.00 213.75
3. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 18.744 8.00 171.00
4. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 18.761 7.00 128.25
5. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 18.821 6.00 85.50
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 19.057 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 19.164 4.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 19.222 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 19.341 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 19.527 1.00 0.00
11. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 19.616 0.00 0.00
12. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA 21.917 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 23.328 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 23.583 0.00 0.00
15. WAKEFIELD, KENNEDI (N/M) SPRING BRANCH, TX 23.998 0.00 0.00
16. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 27.248 0.00 0.00
17. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 28.822 0.00 0.00
18. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.000 10.00 288.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.150 9.00 216.00
3. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 3.250 8.00 144.00
4. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 12.520 7.00 72.00
5. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 12.630 6.00 0.00
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 2.560 10.00 252.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.060 9.00 189.00
3. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 4.280 8.00 126.00
4. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 13.120 7.00 63.00
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.460 9.50 180.00
2. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.460 9.50 180.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.570 8.00 90.00
4. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 7.810 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.990 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 9.560 5.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 9.820 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 12.490 3.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 19.120 2.00 0.00
10. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 19.630 1.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.655 10.00 247.50
2. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 24.251 9.00 148.50
3. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 24.539 8.00 99.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 25.203 7.00 0.00
5. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 26.075 6.00 0.00
6. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 26.192 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 27.069 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 28.054 3.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 32.772 2.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 36.026 1.00 0.00
11. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00