Scores Listing for #11 Goldthwaite AJRA(06/20/2019-Goldthwaite, TX)

Results as of 07/14/2019 @ 14:32

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 7.100 10.00 216.00
2. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 7.100 10.00 216.00
3. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 7.940 9.00 180.00
4. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN 7.940 9.00 180.00
5. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 9.200 8.00 144.00
6. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD 9.200 8.00 144.00
7. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 10.290 7.00 108.00
8. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 10.290 7.00 108.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 11.730 6.00 72.00
10. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 11.730 6.00 72.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 12.740 5.00 0.00
12. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 12.740 5.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.400 4.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION, TX 13.400 4.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 13.880 3.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 13.880 3.00 0.00
17. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 18.970 2.00 0.00
18. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 18.970 2.00 0.00
19. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCFADDEN, CORT (HD) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CREACH, CARSON (HL) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 7.890 10.00 216.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 7.890 10.00 216.00
3. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 8.320 9.00 180.00
4. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 8.320 9.00 180.00
5. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 8.860 8.00 144.00
6. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM, TX 8.860 8.00 144.00
7. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 10.250 7.00 108.00
8. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 10.250 7.00 108.00
9. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.470 6.00 72.00
10. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 14.470 6.00 72.00
11. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 24.310 5.00 0.00
12. EDINGTON, WILL (HL) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 24.310 5.00 0.00
13. MARSHALL, JOE (HD) (N/M) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, LOGAN (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.010 10.00 54.00
2. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 16.880 9.00 36.00
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 16.991 8.00 0.00
4. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.005 7.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 19.087 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 22.298 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 9.020 10.00 63.00
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.610 9.00 42.00
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 51.0 10.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 14.560 10.00 72.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 17.530 9.00 48.00
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 20.060 8.00 0.00
4. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 22.680 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.200 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 27.950 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 30.030 4.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 24.120 10.00 54.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 24.432 9.00 36.00
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 25.478 8.00 0.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 26.977 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.159 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 29.849 5.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 4.240 10.00 90.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 5.700 9.00 60.00
3. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 13.230 8.00 0.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 13.760 10.00 125.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 11.190 10.00 90.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 14.630 9.00 60.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 17.910 8.00 0.00
4. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. NUCE, WESTYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 71.0 10.00 90.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 65.0 9.00 60.00
3. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER, TX 62.0 8.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER, TX 59.0 7.00 0.00
5. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 57.0 6.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 11.190 10.00 75.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 19.610 9.00 50.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 30.990 8.00 0.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 37.420 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.660 10.00 196.00
2. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 2.670 9.00 147.00
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 2.860 8.00 98.00
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 2.970 7.00 49.00
5. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 3.520 6.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 14.000 5.00 0.00
7. YORK, RANCE (N/M) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, COY BURNET, TX 59.0 9.50 0.00
2. DALE, AYDEN (N/M) , 59.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 10.660 4.00 0.00
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 6.680 10.00 196.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 6.890 9.00 147.00
4. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 7.860 8.00 98.00
5. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 8.370 7.00 49.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 8.700 6.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.150 5.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 16.410 3.00 0.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 16.670 2.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 16.680 1.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YORK, RANCE (N/M) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 10.270 10.00 286.00
2. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 11.740 9.00 214.50
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 12.430 8.00 143.00
4. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 12.910 7.00 71.50
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 15.470 6.00 0.00
6. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 16.020 5.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 19.650 4.00 0.00
8. YORK, RANCE (N/M) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 32.060 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.130 10.00 273.00
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.350 9.00 182.00
3. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 15.630 8.00 0.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 19.670 7.00 0.00
5. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 4.190 10.00 144.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.200 9.00 96.00
3. WALKER, COLE (N/M) PARADISE, TX 6.250 0.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 7.080 7.00 0.00
5. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 13.530 6.00 0.00
6. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 10.470 10.00 325.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.500 9.00 195.00
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.550 8.00 130.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.850 7.00 0.00
5. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 12.030 5.50 0.00
6. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 12.030 5.50 0.00
7. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.790 4.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 16.400 3.00 0.00
9. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 32.740 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 15.136 10.00 125.00
2. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 15.529 9.00 75.00
3. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 15.722 8.00 50.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.723 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.248 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.520 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.534 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 19.172 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 19.457 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.099 1.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.280 10.00 150.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.520 10.00 168.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.200 9.00 112.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.370 8.00 0.00
4. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 11.520 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 13.280 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 14.470 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 14.630 4.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 15.460 3.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 22.409 10.00 112.50
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.678 9.00 67.50
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 25.212 8.00 45.00
4. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 25.872 7.00 0.00
5. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 26.511 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 28.061 5.00 0.00
7. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 33.992 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 38.520 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
3. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 25.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 15.050 10.00 175.00
2. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 15.905 9.00 105.00
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 15.909 8.00 70.00
4. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.137 7.00 0.00
5. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 16.958 6.00 0.00
6. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.116 5.00 0.00
7. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 17.412 4.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 17.571 3.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO 20.450 2.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 20.502 1.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 2.730 10.00 192.50
2. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.850 9.00 115.50
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 12.420 8.00 77.00
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 13.210 7.00 0.00
5. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 8.380 10.00 168.00
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 10.580 9.00 112.00
3. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 10.990 8.00 0.00
4. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 13.200 7.00 0.00
5. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 18.030 6.00 0.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO 22.640 5.00 0.00
7. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 20.972 10.00 192.50
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 20.988 9.00 115.50
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.477 8.00 77.00
4. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.903 7.00 0.00
5. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 24.678 6.00 0.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 26.543 5.00 0.00
7. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 26.761 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 27.005 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 28.904 2.00 0.00
10. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 30.091 1.00 0.00
11. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 7.790 10.00 168.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 9.170 9.00 112.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 11.390 8.00 0.00
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 15.354 10.00 256.50
2. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 15.463 9.00 213.75
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 15.491 8.00 171.00
4. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 15.665 7.00 128.25
5. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 15.674 6.00 85.50
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 15.700 5.00 0.00
7. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 15.702 4.00 0.00
8. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 15.741 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 15.871 2.00 0.00
10. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 15.889 1.00 0.00
11. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.034 0.00 0.00
12. WAKEFIELD, KENNEDI (N/M) SPRING BRANCH, TX 16.075 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 16.154 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 16.234 0.00 0.00
15. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 16.341 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 16.417 0.00 0.00
17. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 20.882 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 20.944 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 2.810 10.00 360.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.030 9.00 216.00
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 12.890 8.00 144.00
4. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 3.180 10.00 270.00
2. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.590 9.00 202.50
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 4.590 8.00 135.00
4. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 12.030 7.00 67.50
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.420 10.00 225.00
2. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 9.860 9.00 135.00
3. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 10.090 8.00 90.00
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 10.570 7.00 0.00
5. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 10.630 6.00 0.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 11.030 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.440 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 11.850 3.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 11.950 2.00 0.00
10. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 13.990 1.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 21.520 10.00 247.50
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.677 8.50 123.75
3. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 21.677 8.50 123.75
4. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.452 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 22.735 6.00 0.00
6. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 22.782 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 25.177 4.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 26.920 3.00 0.00
9. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 27.124 2.00 0.00
10. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 28.072 1.00 0.00
11. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 28.186 0.00 0.00