Scores Listing for #10 Sweetwater AJRA(05/11/2019-Sweetwater, TX)

Results as of 05/19/2019 @ 16:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 6.610 10.00 261.00
2. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 6.610 10.00 261.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 6.810 9.00 216.00
4. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 6.810 9.00 216.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 7.490 8.00 171.00
6. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 7.490 8.00 171.00
7. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 7.960 7.00 126.00
8. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 7.960 7.00 126.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 8.770 6.00 81.00
10. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 8.770 6.00 81.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 10.030 5.00 45.00
12. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 10.030 5.00 45.00
13. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 11.480 4.00 0.00
14. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 11.480 4.00 0.00
15. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 12.410 3.00 0.00
16. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 12.410 3.00 0.00
17. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 12.920 2.00 0.00
18. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 12.920 2.00 0.00
19. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 15.490 1.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 15.490 1.00 0.00
21. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 15.900 0.00 0.00
22. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 15.900 0.00 0.00
23. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DILLON, DALTON (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MABEN, MACYE (HD) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. RICHARDS, LUCY (HL) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 5.200 10.00 336.40
2. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 5.200 10.00 336.40
3. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 5.560 9.00 278.40
4. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 5.560 9.00 278.40
5. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 6.650 8.00 220.40
6. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 6.650 8.00 220.40
7. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 6.800 7.00 162.40
8. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 6.800 7.00 162.40
9. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 6.920 6.00 104.40
10. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 6.920 6.00 104.40
11. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM, TX 7.170 5.00 58.00
12. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 7.170 5.00 58.00
13. LLOYD, WYATT (HD) SAN ANGELO 9.240 4.00 0.00
14. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 9.240 4.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK 10.400 3.00 0.00
16. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 10.400 3.00 0.00
17. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 11.280 2.00 0.00
18. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 11.280 2.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 12.670 1.00 0.00
20. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 12.670 1.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 13.330 0.00 0.00
22. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 13.330 0.00 0.00
23. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE 16.690 0.00 0.00
24. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 16.690 0.00 0.00
25. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. JAUREZ, CESARIO (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
58. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.855 10.00 67.50
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.075 9.00 40.50
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 18.109 8.00 27.00
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 18.265 7.00 0.00
5. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 18.651 6.00 0.00
6. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 19.012 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 19.344 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 19.403 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 22.161 2.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.190 10.00 90.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.300 10.00 75.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 16.810 9.00 45.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.300 8.00 30.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 19.260 7.00 0.00
5. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 20.170 6.00 0.00
6. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 21.470 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 22.470 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 22.930 3.00 0.00
9. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 28.680 2.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 33.840 1.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.808 10.00 67.50
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.226 9.00 40.50
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 26.255 8.00 27.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 26.303 7.00 0.00
5. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 27.015 6.00 0.00
6. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 28.093 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 29.250 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 34.926 3.00 0.00
9. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.780 10.00 112.50
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 3.160 9.00 67.50
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.190 8.00 45.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.210 7.00 0.00
5. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 3.560 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 12.940 5.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 16.700 4.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.870 10.00 112.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.390 9.00 67.50
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 16.900 8.00 45.00
4. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE, TX 18.400 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 7.750 10.00 120.00
2. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 9.750 9.00 80.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 10.070 8.00 0.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 18.470 7.00 0.00
5. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 19.520 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 20.960 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 30.470 4.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 11.440 10.00 112.50
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 18.820 9.00 67.50
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 23.030 8.00 45.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 41.250 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DOUCH, COLBY (N/M) HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.390 0.00 231.00
2. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 2.400 9.00 192.50
3. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.750 8.00 154.00
4. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 2.810 7.00 115.50
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.880 6.00 77.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 2.890 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 2.970 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.000 3.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.010 2.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 3.090 1.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 3.250 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 3.330 0.00 0.00
13. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.340 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.390 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 3.770 0.00 0.00
16. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 12.180 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 12.380 0.00 0.00
18. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN (N/M) COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN (N/M) COLLEGE STATION, TX 5.300 0.00 199.50
2. DOUCH, COLBY (N/M) HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.080 0.00 166.25
3. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 7.210 8.00 133.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 7.270 7.00 99.75
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.010 6.00 66.50
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 8.070 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 8.100 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 9.120 3.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 10.970 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 13.250 1.00 0.00
11. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 13.960 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 14.500 0.00 0.00
13. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.390 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 16.700 0.00 0.00
15. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 17.620 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 8.090 10.00 363.00
2. DOUCH, COLBY (N/M) HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.150 0.00 302.50
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.890 8.00 242.00
4. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 11.000 7.00 181.50
5. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 11.810 6.00 121.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 12.200 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 12.340 4.00 0.00
8. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 13.220 3.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 13.950 2.00 0.00
10. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.370 1.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 15.690 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 15.970 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 16.580 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 19.630 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 25.900 0.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 27.220 0.00 0.00
17. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN (N/M) COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 7.770 10.00 364.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 8.080 9.00 273.00
3. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 8.510 8.00 182.00
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.140 7.00 91.00
5. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 9.820 6.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 11.010 5.00 0.00
7. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 11.020 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.530 3.00 0.00
9. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KADEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 4.530 10.00 168.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 5.340 9.00 112.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.470 8.00 0.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 5.760 7.00 0.00
5. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW 7.330 6.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 7.710 5.00 0.00
7. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KADEN SNYDER, TX 8.350 10.00 409.50
2. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 8.750 9.00 341.25
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 8.960 8.00 273.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 10.250 7.00 204.75
5. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 10.380 6.00 136.50
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.470 5.00 0.00
7. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 10.530 4.00 0.00
8. BERRY, KADE POOLVILLE 10.700 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 11.760 2.00 0.00
10. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 12.310 1.00 0.00
11. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 13.890 0.00 0.00
12. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 18.590 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GILCHRIST, BROCK (N/M) VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.899 10.00 140.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 17.111 9.00 105.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.217 8.00 70.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.372 7.00 35.00
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.375 6.00 0.00
6. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 17.461 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 17.514 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.843 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 18.882 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.470 1.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 27.913 0.00 0.00
12. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 3.390 10.00 120.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.520 9.00 80.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.060 8.00 0.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.430 10.00 196.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.620 9.00 147.00
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 9.990 8.00 98.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 10.060 7.00 49.00
5. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES 10.940 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 11.740 5.00 0.00
7. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 12.120 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 13.700 3.00 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 14.650 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 14.760 1.00 0.00
11. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 14.800 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 15.670 0.00 0.00
13. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 21.020 0.00 0.00
14. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 21.421 10.00 150.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.752 9.00 90.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 22.470 8.00 60.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.663 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 23.044 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 27.277 5.00 0.00
7. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 32.718 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 32.867 3.00 0.00
9. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 33.131 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.480 1.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 36.544 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 11.560 10.00 105.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.210 9.00 70.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.549 10.00 220.50
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 16.689 9.00 183.75
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 16.825 8.00 147.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 17.048 7.00 110.25
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.195 6.00 73.50
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 17.247 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.333 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.348 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 17.390 2.00 0.00
10. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.526 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 17.545 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.619 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 17.628 0.00 0.00
14. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 17.640 0.00 0.00
15. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 17.650 0.00 0.00
16. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 17.785 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, GENNA GRANDVIEW, TX 17.989 0.00 0.00
18. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.268 0.00 0.00
19. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 18.385 0.00 0.00
20. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 18.386 0.00 0.00
21. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.867 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.320 10.00 220.50
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.750 9.00 183.75
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 2.930 8.00 147.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.010 7.00 110.25
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.020 6.00 73.50
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.510 5.00 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.630 4.00 0.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 3.710 3.00 0.00
9. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 3.910 2.00 0.00
10. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 12.180 1.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 12.760 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.730 10.00 224.00
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 7.970 9.00 168.00
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 8.320 8.00 112.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.670 7.00 56.00
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 8.870 6.00 0.00
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 9.560 5.00 0.00
7. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 9.630 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.620 3.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.750 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 11.250 1.00 0.00
11. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.670 0.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 12.210 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 12.630 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 22.240 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 20.662 10.00 178.50
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 20.822 9.00 148.75
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 21.157 8.00 119.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 21.615 7.00 89.25
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.902 6.00 59.50
6. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 22.271 5.00 0.00
7. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 25.610 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 25.786 3.00 0.00
9. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 26.683 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.688 1.00 0.00
11. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 26.844 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 26.942 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 30.195 0.00 0.00
14. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 31.796 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 32.810 0.00 0.00
16. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 45.490 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 7.090 10.00 224.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 10.910 9.00 168.00
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.030 8.00 112.00
4. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 12.060 7.00 56.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 12.520 6.00 0.00
6. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 14.950 5.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 15.690 4.00 0.00
8. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.520 3.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 16.681 10.00 326.25
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 16.903 9.00 270.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 16.979 8.00 213.75
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 17.005 7.00 157.50
5. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 17.104 0.00 101.25
6. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 17.136 5.00 56.25
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.139 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.169 3.00 0.00
9. HARRIS, JESSE ITASCA, TX 17.173 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 17.292 1.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 17.403 0.00 0.00
12. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.480 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 17.531 0.00 0.00
14. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.552 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 17.661 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.687 0.00 0.00
17. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 18.160 0.00 0.00
18. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 18.226 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 18.299 0.00 0.00
20. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 18.383 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 18.503 0.00 0.00
22. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 22.069 0.00 0.00
23. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 22.326 0.00 0.00
24. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 23.226 0.00 0.00
25. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 27.234 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 2.570 10.00 270.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.580 9.00 225.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 2.650 8.00 180.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 2.780 7.00 135.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.830 6.00 90.00
6. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 3.250 5.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.460 4.00 0.00
8. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 4.030 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 4.890 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 12.250 1.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 2.460 10.00 270.00
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 2.970 9.00 225.00
3. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.030 8.00 180.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.210 7.00 135.00
5. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 3.270 6.00 90.00
6. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 3.330 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 3.440 4.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.450 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 4.410 2.00 0.00
10. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 12.400 1.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 7.000 10.00 234.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.820 9.00 175.50
3. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 7.980 8.00 117.00
4. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 8.250 7.00 58.50
5. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.280 6.00 0.00
6. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 8.460 4.50 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.460 4.50 0.00
8. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 9.760 3.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 9.810 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.080 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 20.910 10.00 229.50
2. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 20.911 0.00 191.25
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.553 8.00 153.00
4. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 21.618 7.00 114.75
5. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 22.040 6.00 76.50
6. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 22.103 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.224 4.00 0.00
8. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 22.420 3.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 24.100 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 25.112 1.00 0.00
11. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 26.276 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 26.618 0.00 0.00
13. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 30.008 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 36.826 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 36.897 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00