Scores Listing for #9 Sweetwater AJRA(05/10/2019-Sweetwater, TX)

Results as of 05/19/2019 @ 16:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 7.620 10.00 252.30
2. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 7.620 10.00 252.30
3. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 8.020 9.00 208.80
4. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 8.020 9.00 208.80
5. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 11.570 8.00 165.30
6. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 11.570 8.00 165.30
7. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 11.940 7.00 121.80
8. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 11.940 7.00 121.80
9. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 14.600 6.00 78.30
10. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN 14.600 6.00 78.30
11. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 15.960 5.00 43.50
12. HOLT, COLBY (HL) JUNCTION 15.960 5.00 43.50
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 18.280 4.00 0.00
14. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 18.280 4.00 0.00
15. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 21.310 3.00 0.00
16. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 21.310 3.00 0.00
17. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 22.270 2.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 22.270 2.00 0.00
19. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MABEN, MACYE (HD) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RICHARDS, LUCY (HL) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DILLON, DALTON (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK 5.510 10.00 324.80
2. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 5.510 10.00 324.80
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.230 9.00 268.80
4. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 7.230 9.00 268.80
5. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 11.400 8.00 212.80
6. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 11.400 8.00 212.80
7. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 12.220 7.00 156.80
8. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 12.220 7.00 156.80
9. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 15.190 6.00 100.80
10. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 15.190 6.00 100.80
11. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 15.210 5.00 56.00
12. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 15.210 5.00 56.00
13. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 16.370 4.00 0.00
14. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 16.370 4.00 0.00
15. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 17.630 3.00 0.00
16. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 17.630 3.00 0.00
17. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LLOYD, WYATT (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. JAUREZ, CESARIO (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
56. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.245 10.00 67.50
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 18.898 9.00 40.50
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 19.007 8.00 27.00
4. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 19.084 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.194 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 24.363 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 25.003 4.00 0.00
8. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 25.818 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 15.00
6. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 12.850 10.00 75.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 17.130 9.00 45.00
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.190 8.00 30.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 19.980 7.00 0.00
5. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 21.770 6.00 0.00
6. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 22.470 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 24.480 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 26.690 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 29.250 2.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 31.650 1.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 22.708 10.00 67.50
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 24.209 9.00 40.50
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 25.136 8.00 27.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 27.314 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.359 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 27.882 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 28.927 4.00 0.00
8. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 29.165 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 30.516 2.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 2.540 10.00 112.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 5.130 9.00 67.50
3. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE, TX 5.780 8.00 45.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.700 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 13.120 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.620 10.00 112.50
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 14.620 9.00 67.50
3. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 18.440 8.00 45.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 23.640 7.00 0.00
5. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 9.790 10.00 120.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 10.010 9.00 80.00
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 14.390 8.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.770 7.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 22.090 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 21.230 10.00 112.50
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 21.740 9.00 67.50
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 28.150 8.00 45.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.220 10.00 220.50
2. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 2.310 9.00 183.75
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 2.510 8.00 147.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 2.650 7.00 110.25
5. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 2.930 6.00 73.50
6. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 3.110 5.00 0.00
7. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.360 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 3.410 3.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 3.470 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 4.090 1.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 4.210 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 14.190 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN (N/M) COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 5.550 10.00 199.50
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 5.740 9.00 166.25
3. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 6.420 8.00 133.00
4. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 6.570 7.00 99.75
5. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 7.070 6.00 66.50
6. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 7.550 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 8.650 4.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 15.770 3.00 0.00
9. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN (N/M) COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.810 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 16.220 1.00 0.00
11. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 16.460 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.100 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 19.650 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DOUCH, COLBY (N/M) HUNTSVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.690 10.00 363.00
2. DOUCH, COLBY (N/M) HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.330 0.00 302.50
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.970 8.00 242.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.740 7.00 181.50
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 12.180 6.00 121.00
6. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 12.720 5.00 0.00
7. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 12.880 4.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 13.620 3.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.080 2.00 0.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN (N/M) COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.830 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
12. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 22.570 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 22.760 0.00 0.00
14. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 8.520 10.00 364.00
2. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 8.810 9.00 273.00
3. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 8.920 8.00 182.00
4. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 10.010 7.00 91.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.480 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 11.640 5.00 0.00
7. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.430 4.00 0.00
8. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 14.770 3.00 0.00
9. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.220 2.00 0.00
10. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 20.410 1.00 0.00
11. PRINCE, KADEN SNYDER, TX 23.680 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 3.960 10.00 168.00
2. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 5.030 9.00 112.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.970 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 8.250 7.00 0.00
5. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 8.760 10.00 409.50
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.910 9.00 341.25
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 10.330 8.00 273.00
4. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 10.380 7.00 204.75
5. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 10.520 6.00 136.50
6. BERRY, KADE POOLVILLE 11.380 5.00 0.00
7. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 13.110 4.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KADEN SNYDER, TX 13.950 3.00 0.00
9. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.290 2.00 0.00
10. GILCHRIST, BROCK (N/M) VAN, TX 18.380 0.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 20.550 0.00 0.00
12. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 21.640 0.00 0.00
13. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.920 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.980 10.00 160.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.006 9.00 120.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.432 8.00 80.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.686 7.00 40.00
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.115 6.00 0.00
6. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 18.149 5.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 18.157 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.637 3.00 0.00
9. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 19.423 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 20.357 1.00 0.00
11. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA, TX 21.993 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 22.745 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 28.455 0.00 0.00
14. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 28.845 0.00 0.00
15. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 2.710 10.00 105.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 28.270 9.00 70.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 8.670 10.00 182.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.030 9.00 136.50
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.580 8.00 91.00
4. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES 10.670 7.00 45.50
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 11.330 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.580 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 13.020 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 14.440 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 15.340 2.00 0.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 18.180 1.00 0.00
11. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 18.510 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 24.430 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.180 10.00 140.00
2. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 21.683 9.00 105.00
3. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 22.247 8.00 70.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.514 7.00 35.00
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.538 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.349 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 23.491 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.017 3.00 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 27.410 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 27.923 1.00 0.00
11. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 27.970 0.00 0.00
12. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA, TX 29.049 0.00 0.00
13. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 30.032 0.00 0.00
14. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 42.965 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.180 10.00 90.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 13.400 9.00 60.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 18.590 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 16.619 10.00 220.50
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.820 9.00 183.75
3. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 16.880 8.00 147.00
4. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 17.084 7.00 110.25
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.105 6.00 73.50
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 17.189 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.330 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.403 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 17.529 2.00 0.00
10. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 17.652 1.00 0.00
11. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.653 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.889 0.00 0.00
13. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 17.997 0.00 0.00
14. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 18.336 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, GENNA GRANDVIEW, TX 20.438 0.00 0.00
16. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.448 0.00 0.00
17. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 23.429 0.00 0.00
18. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.380 10.00 220.50
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.590 9.00 183.75
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.600 8.00 147.00
4. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.100 7.00 110.25
5. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.610 6.00 73.50
6. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 3.820 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 4.840 4.00 0.00
8. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 12.240 3.00 0.00
9. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 12.560 2.00 0.00
10. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.460 10.00 224.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.440 9.00 168.00
3. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.510 8.00 112.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.060 6.50 28.00
5. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 9.060 6.50 28.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 9.360 5.00 0.00
7. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.410 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.560 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 10.020 2.00 0.00
10. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.150 1.00 0.00
11. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 10.510 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 11.850 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 14.380 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 15.910 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.160 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.530 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 20.414 10.00 178.50
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.057 9.00 148.75
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.214 8.00 119.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.545 7.00 89.25
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.550 6.00 59.50
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 22.072 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 22.129 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 22.634 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 22.752 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 23.504 1.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 26.428 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 27.077 0.00 0.00
13. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 27.679 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 28.018 0.00 0.00
15. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 33.701 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 8.260 10.00 224.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 9.530 9.00 168.00
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 9.700 8.00 112.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 11.130 7.00 56.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 11.940 6.00 0.00
6. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.010 5.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 13.900 4.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 18.030 3.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 16.843 10.00 352.35
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 17.153 9.00 291.60
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.242 8.00 230.85
4. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 17.328 7.00 170.10
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 17.349 6.00 109.35
6. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.367 5.00 60.75
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 17.450 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.677 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 17.710 2.00 0.00
10. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 18.138 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 18.185 0.00 0.00
12. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.195 0.00 0.00
13. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 18.229 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 18.543 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 18.619 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 19.049 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 21.958 0.00 0.00
18. HARRIS, JESSE ITASCA, TX 21.992 0.00 0.00
19. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 22.299 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 22.614 0.00 0.00
21. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.858 0.00 0.00
22. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA, TX 22.901 0.00 0.00
23. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 23.210 0.00 0.00
24. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 25.810 0.00 0.00
25. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 27.504 0.00 0.00
26. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 2.600 10.00 310.50
2. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE 3.030 9.00 258.75
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.090 8.00 207.00
4. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 3.310 7.00 155.25
5. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 3.440 6.00 103.50
6. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 3.810 5.00 0.00
7. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 12.200 4.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 2.170 10.00 297.00
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 2.250 9.00 247.50
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 2.370 8.00 198.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.540 7.00 148.50
5. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE 2.750 6.00 99.00
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 2.940 5.00 0.00
7. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 3.010 4.00 0.00
8. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.560 3.00 0.00
9. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 12.740 2.00 0.00
10. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 7.390 10.00 234.00
2. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.750 9.00 175.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.850 8.00 117.00
4. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 8.000 7.00 58.50
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.250 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.300 5.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.720 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.040 3.00 0.00
9. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 9.430 2.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE 9.940 1.00 0.00
11. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 10.960 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 14.620 0.00 0.00
13. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 20.839 10.00 243.00
2. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 21.046 9.00 202.50
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 22.025 8.00 162.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 22.128 0.00 121.50
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 22.161 6.00 81.00
6. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 22.170 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.178 4.00 0.00
8. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 22.260 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 22.263 2.00 0.00
10. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 22.386 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 23.245 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 25.944 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 26.828 0.00 0.00
14. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 26.922 0.00 0.00
15. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 27.333 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 28.464 0.00 0.00
17. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA, TX 32.712 0.00 0.00
18. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 40.758 0.00 0.00