Scores Listing for #8 Abilene AJRA(04/27/2019-Abilene, TX)

Results as of 05/19/2019 @ 16:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 6.710 10.00 252.30
2. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 6.710 10.00 252.30
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 7.210 9.00 208.80
4. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.210 9.00 208.80
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 8.210 8.00 165.30
6. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO, TX 8.210 8.00 165.30
7. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 8.950 7.00 121.80
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 8.950 7.00 121.80
9. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 9.440 6.00 78.30
10. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 9.440 6.00 78.30
11. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT 12.990 5.00 43.50
12. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 12.990 5.00 43.50
13. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 13.900 4.00 0.00
14. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 13.900 4.00 0.00
15. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 15.060 3.00 0.00
16. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 15.060 3.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 15.350 2.00 0.00
18. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 15.350 2.00 0.00
19. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 16.090 1.00 0.00
20. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 16.090 1.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 17.570 0.00 0.00
22. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 17.570 0.00 0.00
23. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DILLON, DALTON (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 5.690 10.00 359.60
2. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO 5.690 10.00 359.60
3. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.910 9.00 297.60
4. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 5.910 9.00 297.60
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 6.530 8.00 235.60
6. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 6.530 8.00 235.60
7. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 7.210 7.00 173.60
8. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO 7.210 7.00 173.60
9. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY 9.050 6.00 111.60
10. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 9.050 6.00 111.60
11. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 9.930 5.00 62.00
12. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 9.930 5.00 62.00
13. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 10.830 4.00 0.00
14. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 10.830 4.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 11.320 3.00 0.00
16. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.320 3.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 11.470 2.00 0.00
18. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO 11.470 2.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 11.600 1.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 11.600 1.00 0.00
21. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 11.850 0.00 0.00
22. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN, 11.850 0.00 0.00
23. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 12.260 0.00 0.00
24. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 12.260 0.00 0.00
25. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 13.440 0.00 0.00
26. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 13.440 0.00 0.00
27. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 14.530 0.00 0.00
28. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 14.530 0.00 0.00
29. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LLOYD, WYATT (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. JAUREZ, CESARIO (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.250 10.00 75.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 18.527 9.00 45.00
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.807 8.00 30.00
4. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 19.126 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE 19.444 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 19.718 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 20.321 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 21.841 3.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.100 10.00 67.50
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.240 9.00 40.50
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 15.980 8.00 27.00
4. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 18.910 7.00 0.00
5. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 20.400 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 24.830 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 26.000 4.00 0.00
8. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 26.050 3.00 0.00
9. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 31.600 2.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 22.666 10.00 75.00
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.292 9.00 45.00
3. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 26.590 8.00 30.00
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 26.670 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE 31.635 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 32.512 5.00 0.00
7. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 33.251 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 2.680 10.00 112.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.770 9.00 67.50
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 4.210 7.50 22.50
4. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 4.210 7.50 22.50
5. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE 12.820 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 14.970 10.00 112.50
2. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 15.020 9.00 67.50
3. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 17.720 8.00 45.00
4. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 19.030 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 19.350 6.00 0.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 9.950 10.00 120.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 13.000 9.00 80.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 15.940 10.00 120.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.410 9.00 80.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 18.750 8.00 0.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.050 10.00 178.50
2. REED, LANE CLINT 2.150 9.00 148.75
3. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 2.430 8.00 119.00
4. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 2.450 7.00 89.25
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 2.520 6.00 59.50
6. REED, DAX CLINT 2.950 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 3.020 4.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 3.130 3.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.350 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.840 1.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 3.940 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 5.050 10.00 224.00
2. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 5.370 9.00 168.00
3. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 5.990 8.00 112.00
4. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 6.140 7.00 56.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT 6.310 5.50 0.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 6.310 5.50 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 7.170 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 7.440 3.00 0.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 8.380 2.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REED, DAX CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 11.100 10.00 297.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 11.310 9.00 247.50
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 13.280 8.00 198.00
4. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 13.320 7.00 148.50
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 13.390 6.00 99.00
6. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 13.760 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 14.400 4.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 16.010 3.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 16.350 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT 17.270 1.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 17.810 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 20.270 0.00 0.00
13. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.510 0.00 0.00
14. REED, DAX CLINT 33.900 0.00 0.00
15. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.700 10.00 357.50
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.370 9.00 214.50
3. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 11.010 8.00 143.00
4. PRINCE, KADEN SNYDER, TX 12.650 7.00 0.00
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 14.380 6.00 0.00
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.590 5.00 0.00
7. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 6.090 10.00 144.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.760 9.00 96.00
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 14.770 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.060 10.00 416.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.530 9.00 312.00
3. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.550 8.00 208.00
4. PRINCE, KADEN SNYDER, TX 11.790 7.00 104.00
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.150 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.390 5.00 0.00
7. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 14.170 4.00 0.00
8. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 15.920 3.00 0.00
9. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 15.960 2.00 0.00
10. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 17.550 1.00 0.00
11. BERRY, KADE POOLVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.086 10.00 127.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.090 9.00 106.25
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.209 8.00 85.00
4. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.307 7.00 63.75
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.318 6.00 42.50
6. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE 18.447 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.580 4.00 0.00
8. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 19.163 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.322 2.00 0.00
10. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 20.324 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 20.414 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 21.370 0.00 0.00
13. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 21.696 0.00 0.00
14. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 23.537 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 23.875 0.00 0.00
16. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 33.311 0.00 0.00
17. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 3.630 10.00 105.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.560 9.00 70.00
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 8.850 10.00 182.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.070 9.00 136.50
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 10.030 8.00 91.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.540 7.00 45.50
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 10.560 6.00 0.00
6. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 11.080 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.450 4.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 12.090 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 12.630 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 13.600 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 13.960 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 14.990 0.00 0.00
13. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 21.779 10.00 140.00
2. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 22.118 9.00 105.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.489 8.00 70.00
4. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 22.492 7.00 35.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 22.679 6.00 0.00
6. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 23.650 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 26.843 4.00 0.00
8. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 27.228 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE 27.882 2.00 0.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 27.914 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 28.422 0.00 0.00
12. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 31.425 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.530 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 25.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
5. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 17.689 10.00 252.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 17.709 9.00 210.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.808 8.00 168.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 18.108 7.00 126.00
5. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 18.182 6.00 84.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.352 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 18.369 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 18.402 3.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 18.440 2.00 0.00
10. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 18.461 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 18.581 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 18.672 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.818 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 18.909 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 19.682 0.00 0.00
16. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 19.829 0.00 0.00
17. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 19.945 0.00 0.00
18. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 22.583 0.00 0.00
19. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.820 0.00 0.00
20. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 23.796 0.00 0.00
21. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 29.151 0.00 0.00
22. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.045 0.00 0.00
23. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BAIZE, TAYLOR (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.510 10.00 199.50
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 2.630 9.00 166.25
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.650 8.00 133.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 2.770 7.00 99.75
5. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 3.310 6.00 66.50
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 3.350 5.00 0.00
7. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.390 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 12.400 3.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.320 10.00 182.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.940 9.00 136.50
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.280 8.00 91.00
4. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 8.310 7.00 45.50
5. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.050 6.00 0.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.500 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.070 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 11.460 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 11.620 2.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 14.370 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 14.650 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 15.350 0.00 0.00
13. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 20.827 10.00 189.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.100 9.00 157.50
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.522 8.00 126.00
4. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 21.644 7.00 94.50
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 21.770 6.00 63.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 21.891 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 21.949 4.00 0.00
8. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 22.691 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.565 2.00 0.00
10. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 26.661 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 28.341 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 29.383 0.00 0.00
13. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 30.326 0.00 0.00
14. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 30.716 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 31.838 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 32.912 0.00 0.00
17. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 5.820 10.00 196.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 6.070 9.00 147.00
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 6.970 8.00 98.00
4. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 9.520 7.00 49.00
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.520 6.00 0.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 18.380 5.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 19.040 4.00 0.00
8. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.548 10.00 365.40
2. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 17.855 9.00 302.40
3. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.929 8.00 239.40
4. HARRIS, JESSE ITASCA 17.958 7.00 176.40
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.969 6.00 113.40
6. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 17.972 5.00 63.00
7. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 18.095 4.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 18.184 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 18.214 2.00 0.00
10. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 18.235 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 18.286 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 18.305 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 18.340 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, MEGAN BOERNE, TX 18.395 0.00 0.00
15. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 18.396 0.00 0.00
16. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 18.450 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 18.481 0.00 0.00
18. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 18.505 0.00 0.00
19. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 18.516 0.00 0.00
20. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 19.475 0.00 0.00
21. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 19.528 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 19.532 0.00 0.00
23. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 19.570 0.00 0.00
24. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 20.383 0.00 0.00
25. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 22.544 0.00 0.00
26. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO 23.578 0.00 0.00
27. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 23.943 0.00 0.00
28. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 3.090 10.00 427.50
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 3.200 9.00 256.50
3. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 5.080 8.00 171.00
4. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 2.110 10.00 256.50
2. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.500 9.00 213.75
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 2.650 8.00 171.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 2.780 7.00 128.25
5. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 3.440 6.00 85.50
6. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.930 10.00 234.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.070 9.00 175.50
3. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.290 8.00 117.00
4. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.750 7.00 58.50
5. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 9.950 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 10.040 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 10.560 4.00 0.00
8. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 10.590 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.690 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.700 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.610 0.00 0.00
12. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 25.450 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 20.555 10.00 229.50
2. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 21.116 9.00 191.25
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.127 8.00 153.00
4. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 21.774 7.00 114.75
5. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 22.065 6.00 76.50
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 22.113 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.197 4.00 0.00
8. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 22.764 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 23.430 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 25.585 1.00 0.00
11. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO 25.988 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 26.993 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 27.207 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 40.631 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 200.000 0.00 0.00