Scores Listing for #7 Abilene AJRA(04/26/2019-Abilene, TX)

Results as of 05/19/2019 @ 16:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 7.420 10.00 252.30
2. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 7.420 10.00 252.30
3. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 7.990 9.00 208.80
4. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 7.990 9.00 208.80
5. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 9.150 8.00 165.30
6. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 9.150 8.00 165.30
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 9.580 7.00 121.80
8. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 9.580 7.00 121.80
9. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 9.800 6.00 78.30
10. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 9.800 6.00 78.30
11. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 11.950 5.00 43.50
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 11.950 5.00 43.50
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 12.700 4.00 0.00
14. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 12.700 4.00 0.00
15. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT 13.360 3.00 0.00
16. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 13.360 3.00 0.00
17. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 13.510 2.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 13.510 2.00 0.00
19. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 13.560 1.00 0.00
20. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN 13.560 1.00 0.00
21. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DILLON, DALTON (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. DILLON, DALTON (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 6.490 10.00 348.00
2. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.490 10.00 348.00
3. LLOYD, WYATT (HD) SAN ANGELO 6.640 9.00 288.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN 6.640 9.00 288.00
5. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 6.660 8.00 228.00
6. PITTS, MASON (HL) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.660 0.00 228.00
7. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK 7.200 7.00 168.00
8. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 7.200 7.00 168.00
9. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 10.780 6.00 108.00
10. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO 10.780 6.00 108.00
11. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 11.570 5.00 60.00
12. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 11.570 5.00 60.00
13. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 12.980 4.00 0.00
14. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 12.980 4.00 0.00
15. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE 15.980 3.00 0.00
16. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW 15.980 3.00 0.00
17. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 17.990 2.00 0.00
18. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 17.990 2.00 0.00
19. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PITTS, MASON (HD) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. JAUREZ, CESARIO (HD) MCCAMEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. EDINGTON, WILL (HD) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
58. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
59. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
60. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE 18.385 10.00 67.50
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.399 9.00 40.50
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 18.877 8.00 27.00
4. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.893 7.00 0.00
5. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 19.216 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 19.244 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 20.153 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 20.170 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.756 2.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 12.620 10.00 90.00
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 14.830 10.00 67.50
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.810 9.00 40.50
3. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 21.280 8.00 27.00
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 23.560 7.00 0.00
5. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 27.050 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 37.990 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.736 10.00 67.50
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.986 9.00 40.50
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.427 8.00 27.00
4. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE 24.045 7.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 24.246 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 25.688 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 31.326 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.570 10.00 125.00
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 2.650 9.00 75.00
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.150 8.00 50.00
4. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 5.280 7.00 0.00
5. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 10.920 10.00 125.00
2. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 16.440 9.00 75.00
3. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 16.650 8.00 50.00
4. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE 20.760 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 23.910 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 9.240 10.00 135.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 13.810 9.00 90.00
3. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 14.500 10.00 112.50
2. ASHLOCK, CASH ABILENE 19.290 9.00 67.50
3. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 28.250 8.00 45.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, LANE CLINT 2.360 10.00 178.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.660 9.00 148.75
3. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 2.870 8.00 119.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 2.880 7.00 89.25
5. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 2.960 6.00 59.50
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 3.000 5.00 0.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 3.150 4.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.560 3.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.680 2.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REED, DAX CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT 6.760 10.00 224.00
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 7.350 9.00 168.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 7.530 8.00 112.00
4. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 8.460 7.00 56.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT 8.970 6.00 0.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 9.300 5.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.170 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.810 3.00 0.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 15.160 2.00 0.00
10. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 12.360 10.00 297.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 12.530 9.00 247.50
3. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 12.690 8.00 198.00
4. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 13.060 7.00 148.50
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 13.480 6.00 99.00
6. REED, LANE CLINT 14.390 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 16.430 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 19.890 3.00 0.00
9. REED, DAX CLINT 20.070 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 20.760 1.00 0.00
11. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 22.430 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.680 9.50 286.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 9.680 9.50 286.00
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 10.970 8.00 143.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 11.270 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.580 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 5.760 10.00 144.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 5.940 9.00 96.00
3. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW 6.600 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 14.690 7.00 0.00
5. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.450 10.00 331.50
2. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 9.370 9.00 276.25
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.520 8.00 221.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.840 7.00 165.75
5. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 12.570 6.00 110.50
6. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.410 5.00 0.00
7. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY 13.740 4.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 14.090 3.00 0.00
9. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 14.530 2.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 14.590 1.00 0.00
11. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 23.530 0.00 0.00
12. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BERRY, KADE POOLVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.124 10.00 127.50
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.314 9.00 106.25
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.432 8.00 85.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.519 7.00 63.75
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.532 6.00 42.50
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.565 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE 19.288 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 19.657 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 20.093 2.00 0.00
10. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 21.019 1.00 0.00
11. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 23.622 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 23.753 0.00 0.00
13. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 24.053 0.00 0.00
14. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 24.153 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 24.564 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 3.150 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 3.790 9.00 60.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.940 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 4.040 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 10.080 10.00 210.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.420 9.00 126.00
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.450 8.00 84.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.830 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 11.270 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 11.390 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.830 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 12.480 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 13.630 2.00 0.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 14.110 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 15.890 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 16.870 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.450 10.00 140.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.409 9.00 105.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.593 8.00 70.00
4. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 23.337 7.00 35.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.396 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE 23.646 5.00 0.00
7. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 24.007 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 24.109 3.00 0.00
9. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 27.254 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 27.333 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 30.310 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.842 0.00 0.00
13. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.860 10.00 75.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.560 9.00 50.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 33.740 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.565 10.00 252.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.772 9.00 210.00
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 18.071 8.00 168.00
4. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 18.135 7.00 126.00
5. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 18.319 6.00 84.00
6. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 18.338 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 18.357 4.00 0.00
8. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.421 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 18.451 2.00 0.00
10. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 18.458 1.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 18.618 0.00 0.00
12. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.750 0.00 0.00
13. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 18.777 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 18.809 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 18.827 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 18.965 0.00 0.00
17. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 18.979 0.00 0.00
18. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 19.035 0.00 0.00
19. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 19.478 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 19.479 0.00 0.00
21. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 20.458 0.00 0.00
22. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 25.245 0.00 0.00
23. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 29.412 0.00 0.00
24. BAIZE, TAYLOR (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.450 10.00 252.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 2.650 9.00 189.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.180 8.00 126.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 6.120 7.00 63.00
5. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.210 10.00 210.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.720 9.00 126.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.730 8.00 84.00
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.160 7.00 0.00
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.710 6.00 0.00
6. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 11.360 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 11.710 4.00 0.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 12.190 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 14.310 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 15.490 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 20.620 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.026 10.00 189.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.271 9.00 157.50
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS 21.392 8.00 126.00
4. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 21.744 7.00 94.50
5. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 22.064 6.00 63.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 22.279 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.334 4.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 22.843 3.00 0.00
9. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 22.980 2.00 0.00
10. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 25.642 1.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 27.054 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 28.120 0.00 0.00
13. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 32.292 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 32.749 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 34.440 0.00 0.00
16. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 34.611 0.00 0.00
17. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 7.150 10.00 182.00
2. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 7.350 9.00 136.50
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.550 8.00 91.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.930 7.00 45.50
5. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 11.730 6.00 0.00
6. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 15.380 5.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 15.590 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JESSE ITASCA 17.543 10.00 339.30
2. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 17.905 9.00 280.80
3. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 17.931 8.00 222.30
4. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 17.943 7.00 163.80
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 17.974 6.00 105.30
6. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 17.989 5.00 58.50
7. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 18.071 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 18.104 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.200 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, MEGAN BOERNE, TX 18.255 1.00 0.00
11. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 18.280 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 18.333 0.00 0.00
13. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 18.532 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 18.654 0.00 0.00
15. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 18.709 0.00 0.00
16. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 18.967 0.00 0.00
17. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 19.042 0.00 0.00
18. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 19.119 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 19.313 0.00 0.00
20. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 19.762 0.00 0.00
21. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 23.540 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 23.870 0.00 0.00
23. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO 23.949 0.00 0.00
24. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE 28.515 0.00 0.00
25. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 2.760 10.00 270.00
2. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 2.850 9.00 225.00
3. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 3.180 8.00 180.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 3.330 7.00 135.00
5. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.510 6.00 90.00
6. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 12.710 5.00 0.00
7. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 2.710 10.00 256.50
2. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 3.020 9.00 213.75
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.180 8.00 171.00
4. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 3.590 7.00 128.25
5. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 3.950 6.00 85.50
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.630 10.00 247.50
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.670 9.00 148.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.130 8.00 99.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.150 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.200 6.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 8.730 5.00 0.00
7. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 9.040 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 9.720 3.00 0.00
9. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 9.760 2.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 10.630 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 10.950 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 20.792 10.00 270.00
2. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 20.930 9.00 202.50
3. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 21.793 8.00 135.00
4. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.326 7.00 67.50
5. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 22.400 6.00 0.00
6. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 23.214 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 23.864 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 24.231 3.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 25.931 2.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 27.380 1.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 27.798 0.00 0.00
12. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO 30.478 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 32.659 0.00 0.00
14. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 33.001 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 200.000 0.00 0.00