Scores Listing for #6 Midland AJRA(03/23/2019-Midland, TX)

Results as of 05/19/2019 @ 16:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 6.710 10.00 492.95
2. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 6.710 10.00 492.95
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 8.050 9.00 407.96
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 8.050 9.00 407.96
5. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 8.150 8.00 322.97
6. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 8.150 8.00 322.97
7. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 9.010 7.00 237.98
8. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 9.010 7.00 237.98
9. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 9.220 6.00 152.99
10. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD 9.220 6.00 152.99
11. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 11.090 5.00 84.99
12. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 11.090 5.00 84.99
13. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 11.220 4.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 11.220 4.00 0.00
15. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 12.090 3.00 0.00
16. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 12.090 3.00 0.00
17. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 12.630 2.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 12.630 2.00 0.00
19. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 12.730 1.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 12.730 1.00 0.00
21. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 14.000 0.00 0.00
22. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 14.000 0.00 0.00
23. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 15.350 0.00 0.00
24. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 15.350 0.00 0.00
25. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 16.530 0.00 0.00
26. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN 16.530 0.00 0.00
27. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 29.980 0.00 0.00
28. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 29.980 0.00 0.00
29. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROGERS, LAYNE (HD) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MABEN, MACYE (HD) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RICHARDS, LUCY (HL) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WARNASCH, HOLDEN (HD) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. TACKETT, WESTON (HL) BALMORHEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. TACKETT, WESTON (HL) BALMORHEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. WARNASCH, HOLDEN (HD) BULVERDE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
64. RICHARDS, LUCY (HL) HEREFORD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. URIAS, KARLO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 5.210 10.00 574.15
2. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 5.210 10.00 574.15
3. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.340 9.00 475.16
4. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 5.340 9.00 475.16
5. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 5.880 8.00 376.17
6. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 5.880 8.00 376.17
7. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.980 7.00 277.18
8. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 5.980 7.00 277.18
9. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY 6.100 6.00 178.19
10. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 6.100 6.00 178.19
11. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 6.600 5.00 98.99
12. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 6.600 5.00 98.99
13. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 7.320 4.00 0.00
14. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 7.320 4.00 0.00
15. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 7.470 3.00 0.00
16. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 7.470 3.00 0.00
17. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY 8.110 2.00 0.00
18. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 8.110 2.00 0.00
19. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 8.170 1.00 0.00
20. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 8.170 1.00 0.00
21. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 10.560 0.00 0.00
22. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO 10.560 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 12.990 0.00 0.00
24. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 12.990 0.00 0.00
25. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 13.020 0.00 0.00
26. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 13.020 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA 16.350 0.00 0.00
28. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND 16.350 0.00 0.00
29. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD 21.240 0.00 0.00
30. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HL) BLUFF DALE 21.240 0.00 0.00
31. JAUREZ, CESARIO (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 23.350 0.00 0.00
32. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 23.350 0.00 0.00
33. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. URIAS, KARLO (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WEST, TYLER (HD) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM 200.000 0.00 0.00
62. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.590 10.00 182.98
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.740 9.00 121.98
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 19.220 8.00 0.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.074 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 26.442 6.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 32.392 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 15.00
6. WILSON, BO COAHOMA 200.000 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 9.770 10.00 160.10
2. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 19.300 9.00 106.74
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.450 8.00 0.00
4. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 19.470 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.600 6.00 0.00
6. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.522 10.00 160.10
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 25.995 9.00 106.74
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 27.890 8.00 0.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 30.641 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.830 10.00 216.54
2. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.040 9.00 129.92
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 3.190 8.00 86.62
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 3.640 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 3.780 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 4.960 5.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 5.100 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YANCY, LIAM MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 11.560 10.00 216.54
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 13.090 9.00 129.92
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 13.200 8.00 86.62
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 16.300 7.00 0.00
5. YANCY, LIAM MILES 23.290 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 7.970 10.00 216.54
2. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 8.040 9.00 129.92
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 11.350 8.00 86.62
4. YANCY, LIAM MILES 16.600 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 17.330 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 17.110 10.00 202.10
2. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 26.500 9.00 134.74
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 42.470 8.00 0.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 2.420 10.00 348.72
2. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 2.520 9.00 290.60
3. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 2.550 8.00 232.48
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 2.600 7.00 174.36
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.670 6.00 116.24
6. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 2.850 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.910 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 3.060 3.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.300 2.00 0.00
10. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 3.530 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 3.570 0.00 0.00
12. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 3.580 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 12.250 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.630 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 5.270 10.00 320.78
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 6.150 9.00 267.32
3. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 6.850 8.00 213.86
4. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 7.950 7.00 160.39
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 8.090 6.00 106.93
6. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.710 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 9.100 4.00 0.00
8. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.470 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 10.030 2.00 0.00
10. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 10.040 1.00 0.00
11. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 10.560 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 11.200 0.00 0.00
13. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.600 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 14.860 0.00 0.00
15. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 9.140 10.00 539.03
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 10.030 9.00 449.19
3. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 11.120 8.00 359.35
4. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 11.240 7.00 269.51
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.020 6.00 179.68
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 13.690 5.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 13.890 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 14.140 3.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 15.100 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 18.970 1.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 21.000 0.00 0.00
12. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 21.090 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 21.810 0.00 0.00
14. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 25.090 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 25.820 0.00 0.00
16. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 8.770 10.00 493.47
2. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 9.480 9.00 370.10
3. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 10.530 8.00 246.74
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.530 7.00 123.37
5. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 12.090 6.00 0.00
6. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 13.000 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 13.440 4.00 0.00
8. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 18.370 3.00 0.00
9. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 19.970 2.00 0.00
10. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 20.930 1.00 0.00
11. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 21.290 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 4.850 10.00 204.36
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 4.880 9.00 136.24
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.060 8.00 0.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 8.890 7.00 0.00
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.830 10.00 482.78
2. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 8.990 9.00 402.32
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.270 8.00 321.86
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 9.990 7.00 241.39
5. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.350 6.00 160.93
6. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 12.660 5.00 0.00
7. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 12.850 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 13.080 3.00 0.00
9. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 14.630 2.00 0.00
10. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.590 1.00 0.00
11. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
12. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KITCHENS, WHIT MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.562 10.00 259.85
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 17.622 9.00 216.54
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.982 8.00 173.23
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.100 7.00 129.92
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 18.387 6.00 86.62
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.587 5.00 0.00
7. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 18.857 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.894 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 20.112 2.00 0.00
10. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 20.918 1.00 0.00
11. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA, TX 20.979 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 21.256 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 23.235 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 23.556 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 24.399 0.00 0.00
16. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 3.200 10.00 230.98
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 3.880 9.00 153.98
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 3.940 8.00 0.00
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.230 10.00 269.47
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 9.380 9.00 202.10
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.590 8.00 134.74
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 9.710 7.00 67.37
5. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 10.300 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 11.950 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 12.900 3.50 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.900 3.50 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 13.100 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 13.370 1.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 13.590 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.120 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.780 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 20.550 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 22.254 10.00 288.72
2. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 22.520 9.00 216.54
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 23.076 8.00 144.36
4. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 23.563 7.00 72.18
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 23.728 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 25.454 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 26.394 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 26.648 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.400 2.00 0.00
10. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 29.397 1.00 0.00
11. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA, TX 29.599 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.862 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 40.103 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.100 10.00 144.36
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 14.030 9.00 96.24
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.040 8.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 17.536 10.00 366.16
2. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 17.641 9.00 305.13
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 17.819 8.00 244.10
4. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 18.008 7.00 183.08
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 18.035 6.00 122.05
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 18.123 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.227 4.00 0.00
8. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 18.297 3.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 18.384 2.00 0.00
10. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 18.490 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 18.584 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 18.711 0.00 0.00
13. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.712 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND 18.764 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.771 0.00 0.00
16. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 23.144 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RYELYNN (N/M) ALPINE, TX 23.545 0.00 0.00
18. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 24.385 0.00 0.00
19. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 29.403 0.00 0.00
20. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 30.072 0.00 0.00
21. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.580 10.00 348.72
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.800 9.00 261.54
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 2.900 8.00 174.36
4. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 3.640 7.00 87.18
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.760 6.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 12.750 5.00 0.00
7. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 7.100 10.00 302.22
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.770 9.00 226.67
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.850 8.00 151.11
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 8.800 7.00 75.56
5. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 9.680 6.00 0.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.510 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.680 4.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 11.780 3.00 0.00
9. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 12.350 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 12.500 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 20.790 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 20.455 10.00 313.85
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 21.131 9.00 261.54
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.523 8.00 209.23
4. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 21.916 7.00 156.92
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.177 6.00 104.62
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 22.206 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.281 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 26.848 3.00 0.00
9. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 27.899 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 28.022 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 29.183 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 30.860 0.00 0.00
13. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 31.705 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 38.072 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RYELYNN (N/M) ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 6.520 10.00 348.72
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 7.480 9.00 209.23
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 9.030 8.00 139.49
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.090 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 11.450 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 17.439 10.00 572.89
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.702 9.00 474.12
3. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 17.940 8.00 375.34
4. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 18.092 7.00 276.57
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 18.114 6.00 177.79
6. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 18.148 5.00 98.77
7. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 18.160 4.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 18.192 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 18.379 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 18.384 1.00 0.00
11. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 18.429 0.00 0.00
12. CAVNESS, MADISON (N/M) MARATHON, TX 18.766 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 18.813 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 19.277 0.00 0.00
15. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 19.357 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 19.459 0.00 0.00
17. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 19.572 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 19.623 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.586 0.00 0.00
20. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.915 0.00 0.00
21. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 23.280 0.00 0.00
22. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 23.808 0.00 0.00
23. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 28.075 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 28.238 0.00 0.00
25. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 28.606 0.00 0.00
26. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA, TX 31.502 0.00 0.00
27. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.470 10.00 533.38
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 2.650 9.00 441.42
3. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH, TX 2.860 8.00 349.46
4. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 3.220 7.00 257.49
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 3.300 6.00 165.53
6. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK 3.400 5.00 91.96
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 3.590 4.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 3.610 3.00 0.00
9. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 3.710 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.730 1.00 0.00
11. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 4.680 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 12.420 0.00 0.00
13. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.470 10.00 493.87
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.540 9.00 408.72
3. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK 2.670 8.00 323.57
4. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH, TX 3.140 7.00 238.42
5. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 3.470 5.50 119.21
6. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 3.470 5.50 119.21
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 4.040 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 4.380 3.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 6.220 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 12.980 1.00 0.00
11. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 6.940 10.00 408.72
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 7.270 9.00 245.23
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.480 8.00 163.49
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.600 7.00 0.00
5. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.870 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.920 5.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 12.970 3.50 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 12.970 3.50 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 15.060 2.00 0.00
10. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 21.228 10.00 470.03
2. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 21.516 9.00 391.69
3. CAVNESS, MADISON (N/M) MARATHON, TX 21.952 0.00 313.35
4. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 22.130 7.00 235.01
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 22.292 6.00 156.68
6. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.479 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.662 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 22.766 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 24.090 2.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 26.516 1.00 0.00
11. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 26.802 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 27.210 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 27.394 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 27.923 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 31.698 0.00 0.00
16. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 31.961 0.00 0.00
17. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 32.843 0.00 0.00
18. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 36.181 0.00 0.00
19. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 37.336 0.00 0.00
20. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00