Scores Listing for #5 Midland AJRA(03/22/2019-Midland, TX)

Results as of 05/19/2019 @ 16:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 7.810 10.00 477.55
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 7.810 10.00 477.55
3. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 7.980 9.00 395.21
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 7.980 9.00 395.21
5. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 11.140 8.00 312.88
6. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 11.140 8.00 312.88
7. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 14.090 7.00 230.54
8. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 14.090 7.00 230.54
9. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO 18.880 6.00 148.20
10. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD 18.880 6.00 148.20
11. ROGERS, LAYNE (HD) MENARD 22.120 5.00 82.34
12. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO 22.120 5.00 82.34
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 22.530 4.00 0.00
14. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 22.530 4.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WARNASCH, HOLDEN (HD) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RICHARDS, LUCY (HL) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MABEN, MACYE (HD) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. RICHARDS, LUCY (HL) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SANDSTROM, CADE (HL) COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 5.810 10.00 580.86
2. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 5.810 10.00 580.86
3. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 6.160 9.00 480.71
4. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 6.160 9.00 480.71
5. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.000 8.00 380.56
6. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 7.000 8.00 380.56
7. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.320 7.00 280.41
8. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 9.320 7.00 280.41
9. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 9.880 6.00 180.27
10. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 9.880 6.00 180.27
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA 10.280 5.00 100.15
12. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON 10.280 5.00 100.15
13. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.500 4.00 0.00
14. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 11.500 4.00 0.00
15. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY 11.780 3.00 0.00
16. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO 11.780 3.00 0.00
17. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 12.100 2.00 0.00
18. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 12.100 2.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 13.320 1.00 0.00
20. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 13.320 1.00 0.00
21. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 13.880 0.00 0.00
22. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 13.880 0.00 0.00
23. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 16.110 0.00 0.00
24. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 16.110 0.00 0.00
25. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 17.470 0.00 0.00
26. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 17.470 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THOMISON, CUTTER (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WEST, TYLER (HD) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. URIAS, KARLO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HL) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. JAUREZ, CESARIO (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HARPER, HAYDEN (HL) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. URIAS, KARLO (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
62. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 19.169 10.00 182.98
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.301 9.00 121.98
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 19.844 8.00 0.00
4. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 20.617 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 21.519 6.00 0.00
6. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 23.346 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 26.187 4.00 0.00
8. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.910 10.00 228.72
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILSON, BO COAHOMA 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.210 10.00 160.10
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.680 9.00 106.74
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 16.410 8.00 0.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.370 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 36.320 6.00 0.00
6. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.176 10.00 160.10
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 25.453 9.00 106.74
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 25.742 8.00 0.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.131 7.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 30.492 6.00 0.00
6. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.970 10.00 216.54
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 2.980 9.00 129.92
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.200 8.00 86.62
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 3.350 7.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YANCY, LIAM MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.320 10.00 259.85
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 13.610 9.00 173.23
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. YANCY, LIAM MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 8.170 10.00 216.54
2. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 8.910 9.00 129.92
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 11.850 8.00 86.62
4. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 13.130 7.00 0.00
5. YANCY, LIAM MILES 15.590 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 22.630 5.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 14.640 10.00 202.10
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 19.030 9.00 134.74
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 27.220 8.00 0.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.250 10.00 366.16
2. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 2.470 9.00 305.13
3. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 2.590 8.00 244.10
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 2.650 7.00 183.08
5. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 2.800 6.00 122.05
6. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 3.190 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.470 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.590 3.00 0.00
9. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 3.700 2.00 0.00
10. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 3.810 1.00 0.00
11. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.840 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 3.890 0.00 0.00
13. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 4.280 0.00 0.00
14. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 12.480 0.00 0.00
16. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
17. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 15.380 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 4.710 10.00 331.28
2. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 6.110 9.00 276.07
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 6.130 8.00 220.86
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 8.310 7.00 165.64
5. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 8.480 6.00 110.43
6. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 8.520 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 8.530 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 8.710 3.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 9.020 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 9.400 1.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 9.520 0.00 0.00
12. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.070 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 8.220 10.00 539.03
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.310 9.00 449.19
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.440 8.00 359.35
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 10.760 7.00 269.51
5. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 11.320 6.00 179.68
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 13.090 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 13.880 4.00 0.00
8. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 14.510 3.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 16.230 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 16.600 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.330 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 21.060 0.00 0.00
13. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 24.270 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 24.740 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 28.840 0.00 0.00
16. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.060 10.00 540.28
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.970 9.00 324.17
3. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 9.990 8.00 216.11
4. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.080 7.00 0.00
5. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 10.770 6.00 0.00
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.440 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 14.440 4.00 0.00
8. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 19.990 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 4.010 10.00 204.36
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.980 9.00 136.24
3. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 5.700 8.00 0.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 7.580 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.910 10.00 475.85
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.930 9.00 396.54
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 9.300 8.00 317.23
4. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 9.530 7.00 237.92
5. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 9.920 6.00 158.62
6. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.750 5.00 0.00
7. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 13.500 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.810 3.00 0.00
9. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 19.770 2.00 0.00
10. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 42.030 1.00 0.00
11. KITCHENS, WHIT MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.804 10.00 259.85
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.095 9.00 216.54
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.357 8.00 173.23
4. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 18.679 7.00 129.92
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.740 6.00 86.62
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.853 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.935 4.00 0.00
8. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 19.119 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 19.639 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 20.281 1.00 0.00
11. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 21.223 0.00 0.00
12. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 21.383 0.00 0.00
13. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA, TX 21.793 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 22.861 0.00 0.00
15. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 22.979 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 23.043 0.00 0.00
17. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.285 0.00 0.00
18. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 24.440 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.320 10.00 230.98
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 4.370 9.00 153.98
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 9.340 10.00 269.47
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.250 9.00 202.10
3. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 10.780 8.00 134.74
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.030 7.00 67.37
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.210 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 12.790 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 12.880 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 13.250 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 15.100 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.710 1.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.210 0.00 0.00
12. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 17.610 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 22.940 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 24.180 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.252 10.00 288.72
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 23.362 9.00 216.54
3. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 24.340 8.00 144.36
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 24.563 7.00 72.18
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 25.710 6.00 0.00
6. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.965 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 27.826 4.00 0.00
8. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 27.980 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 28.111 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO 28.131 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.318 0.00 0.00
12. CORDOVA, YVETTE ODESSA, TX 31.355 0.00 0.00
13. COUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 31.786 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.180 10.00 144.36
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.420 9.00 96.24
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 17.660 10.00 366.16
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 17.717 9.00 305.13
3. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.934 8.00 244.10
4. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 17.946 7.00 183.08
5. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL 18.096 6.00 122.05
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 18.103 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.192 4.00 0.00
8. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 18.464 3.00 0.00
9. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 18.510 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.514 1.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 18.535 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 18.802 0.00 0.00
13. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 19.122 0.00 0.00
14. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 19.532 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 20.001 0.00 0.00
16. SKELTON, RYELYNN (N/M) ALPINE, TX 21.127 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND 24.053 0.00 0.00
18. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 24.476 0.00 0.00
19. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 25.771 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 35.668 0.00 0.00
21. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 2.270 10.00 348.72
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 2.380 9.00 261.54
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.740 8.00 174.36
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 25.480 7.00 87.18
5. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 7.630 10.00 302.22
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.030 9.00 226.67
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.220 8.00 151.11
4. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 9.210 7.00 75.56
5. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 10.570 6.00 0.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 11.610 5.00 0.00
7. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 12.100 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 12.520 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 13.060 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.280 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 18.630 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 20.869 10.00 313.85
2. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 21.575 9.00 261.54
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA 21.972 8.00 209.23
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 22.091 7.00 156.92
5. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 22.360 6.00 104.62
6. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 22.539 5.00 0.00
7. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 23.213 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 23.479 3.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 24.015 2.00 0.00
10. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 24.408 1.00 0.00
11. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 24.991 0.00 0.00
12. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 25.361 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.942 0.00 0.00
14. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 27.718 0.00 0.00
15. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 28.946 0.00 0.00
16. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN 37.943 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RYELYNN (N/M) ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 7.840 10.00 348.72
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 8.270 9.00 209.23
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.910 8.00 139.49
4. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 9.510 7.00 0.00
5. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 11.430 6.00 0.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 12.200 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 13.390 4.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 17.575 10.00 553.13
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.746 9.00 457.77
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 17.774 8.00 362.40
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.887 7.00 267.03
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 18.054 6.00 171.66
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.110 5.00 95.37
7. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 18.149 4.00 0.00
8. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 18.154 3.00 0.00
9. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 18.291 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 18.311 1.00 0.00
11. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 18.381 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 18.381 0.00 0.00
13. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.668 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 18.770 0.00 0.00
15. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 18.822 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 18.868 0.00 0.00
17. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 19.022 0.00 0.00
18. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 19.166 0.00 0.00
19. CAVNESS, MADISON (N/M) MARATHON, TX 19.173 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 19.399 0.00 0.00
21. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 22.769 0.00 0.00
22. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 23.200 0.00 0.00
23. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 23.692 0.00 0.00
24. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 23.721 0.00 0.00
25. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA, TX 34.076 0.00 0.00
26. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.920 10.00 493.87
2. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 3.000 9.00 408.72
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 3.270 8.00 323.57
4. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 3.320 7.00 238.42
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 3.470 6.00 153.27
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 3.770 5.00 85.15
7. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 4.000 4.00 0.00
8. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 4.680 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 12.410 2.00 0.00
10. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.690 1.00 0.00
11. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FORBES, FALLON ODONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.500 9.50 430.86
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.500 9.50 430.86
3. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 2.590 8.00 313.35
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.610 7.00 235.01
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.280 6.00 156.68
6. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 3.390 5.00 0.00
7. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 4.960 4.00 0.00
8. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 12.680 3.00 0.00
9. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 13.290 2.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 7.610 10.00 374.66
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.160 9.00 224.80
3. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 8.380 8.00 149.86
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.790 7.00 0.00
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.860 6.00 0.00
6. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.880 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 9.750 4.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 11.010 3.00 0.00
9. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH, TX 12.540 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.425 10.00 429.16
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.698 9.00 357.63
3. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 21.931 8.00 286.10
4. CAVNESS, MADISON (N/M) MARATHON, TX 22.430 0.00 214.58
5. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 22.511 6.00 143.05
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 22.575 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 22.663 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 23.324 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 23.489 2.00 0.00
10. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 23.690 1.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, MADALYN HEREFORD, TX 26.475 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 26.547 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 26.859 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 26.936 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 27.264 0.00 0.00
16. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 28.110 0.00 0.00
17. CORDOVA, LUSIANA ODESSA, TX 32.438 0.00 0.00
18. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 33.471 0.00 0.00
19. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 200.000 0.00 0.00