Scores Listing for #4 Hamilton AJRA(11/17/2018-Hamilton, TX)

Results as of 11/19/2018 @ 09:25

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 6.500 10.00 226.20
2. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO, TX 6.500 10.00 226.20
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 7.640 9.00 187.20
4. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 7.640 9.00 187.20
5. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 9.250 8.00 148.20
6. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 9.250 8.00 148.20
7. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 10.730 7.00 109.20
8. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN 10.730 7.00 109.20
9. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) ANDERSON, TX 12.100 6.00 70.20
10. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 12.100 6.00 70.20
11. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 12.370 5.00 39.00
12. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 12.370 5.00 39.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 12.870 4.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 12.870 4.00 0.00
15. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LEATHERS, LUKE (HD) WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 5.160 10.00 336.40
2. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 5.160 10.00 336.40
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 5.850 9.00 278.40
4. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 5.850 9.00 278.40
5. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 6.950 8.00 220.40
6. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 6.950 8.00 220.40
7. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 7.510 7.00 162.40
8. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 7.510 7.00 162.40
9. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.770 6.00 104.40
10. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 7.770 6.00 104.40
11. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD 9.290 5.00 58.00
12. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 9.290 5.00 58.00
13. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 10.880 4.00 0.00
14. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.880 4.00 0.00
15. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 11.210 3.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 11.210 3.00 0.00
17. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.480 2.00 0.00
18. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN, 11.480 2.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 11.990 1.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 11.990 1.00 0.00
21. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 12.070 0.00 0.00
22. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 12.070 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 17.710 0.00 0.00
24. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN, 17.710 0.00 0.00
25. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 20.130 0.00 0.00
26. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 20.130 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 20.480 0.00 0.00
28. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 20.480 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HD) BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HL) BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HOWLE, JESSIE (HD) IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOWLE, JENNA (HL) IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.460 10.00 82.50
2. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 19.459 9.00 49.50
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.943 8.00 33.00
4. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 20.206 7.00 0.00
5. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 20.863 6.00 0.00
6. BUSBY, BRISTOL AMARILLO, TX 22.921 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 24.832 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 25.946 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER 26.200 2.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 26.502 1.00 0.00
11. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.400 10.00 45.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.270 10.00 67.50
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.240 9.00 40.50
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 19.470 8.00 27.00
4. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 20.010 7.00 0.00
5. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 20.720 6.00 0.00
6. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 29.410 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER 32.830 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 33.030 3.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BUSBY, BRISTOL AMARILLO, TX 24.110 10.00 67.50
2. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER 24.276 9.00 40.50
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 25.186 8.00 27.00
4. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 25.194 7.00 0.00
5. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.740 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 37.511 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.520 10.00 150.00
2. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 3.560 9.00 90.00
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 4.080 8.00 60.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 4.530 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 4.650 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 5.200 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.390 4.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 12.610 10.00 150.00
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 19.130 9.00 90.00
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 20.570 8.00 60.00
4. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 22.930 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 27.590 6.00 0.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 17.060 10.00 150.00
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 20.790 9.00 90.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 21.670 8.00 60.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 27.750 10.00 112.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 32.150 9.00 67.50
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 44.280 8.00 45.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 2.150 10.00 189.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.290 9.00 157.50
3. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.380 8.00 126.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.500 7.00 94.50
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.650 6.00 63.00
6. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 2.860 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 2.940 4.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.000 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.270 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.940 1.00 0.00
11. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 5.180 0.00 0.00
12. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 12.100 0.00 0.00
13. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 5.240 10.00 199.50
2. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 5.500 9.00 166.25
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 6.480 8.00 133.00
4. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 7.870 7.00 99.75
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 9.250 6.00 66.50
6. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 9.590 5.00 0.00
7. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 11.700 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 13.830 3.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 15.470 2.00 0.00
10. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 16.000 1.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 23.340 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 11.780 10.00 313.50
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 12.790 9.00 261.25
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.970 8.00 209.00
4. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 13.810 7.00 156.75
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 13.820 6.00 104.50
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 15.230 5.00 0.00
7. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 15.510 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 15.990 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 16.410 2.00 0.00
10. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.640 10.00 338.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 8.700 9.00 253.50
3. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 9.400 8.00 169.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.680 7.00 84.50
5. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 10.160 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.190 5.00 0.00
7. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 15.000 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 17.530 3.00 0.00
9. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 19.380 2.00 0.00
10. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OHL, BLAKE HICO 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 4.170 10.00 189.00
2. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 5.300 9.00 126.00
3. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 5.530 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM 9.470 7.00 0.00
5. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 10.650 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.060 5.00 0.00
7. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.680 10.00 331.50
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.030 9.00 276.25
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 10.720 8.00 221.00
4. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 11.190 7.00 165.75
5. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 11.740 6.00 110.50
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 12.060 5.00 0.00
7. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM 15.850 4.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 17.910 3.00 0.00
9. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE 20.460 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 23.560 1.00 0.00
11. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OHL, BLAKE HICO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.137 10.00 140.00
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.358 9.00 105.00
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.425 8.00 70.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.593 7.00 35.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 18.797 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 19.194 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 19.253 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 19.263 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.903 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 20.362 1.00 0.00
11. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 22.166 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 24.437 0.00 0.00
13. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 29.307 0.00 0.00
14. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 4.390 10.00 200.00
2. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.340 10.00 182.00
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 9.570 9.00 136.50
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 10.970 8.00 91.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.980 7.00 45.50
5. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 11.040 6.00 0.00
6. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 11.570 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 11.930 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.930 3.00 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 13.460 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 14.510 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 15.820 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.910 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 20.573 10.00 150.00
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 20.808 9.00 90.00
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.762 8.00 60.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 24.100 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 25.167 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 26.924 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 28.407 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 29.951 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.820 2.00 0.00
10. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 38.703 1.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 25.350 10.00 150.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 18.261 10.00 210.00
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 18.290 9.00 175.00
3. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 18.310 8.00 140.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.336 7.00 105.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 18.592 6.00 70.00
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 18.634 5.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.746 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 18.842 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 18.913 2.00 0.00
10. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 18.970 1.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 19.683 0.00 0.00
12. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 19.925 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 23.136 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 23.824 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 23.843 0.00 0.00
16. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 24.670 0.00 0.00
17. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 25.697 0.00 0.00
18. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 31.478 0.00 0.00
19. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 2.940 10.00 178.50
2. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 3.070 9.00 148.75
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 3.240 8.00 119.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 3.350 6.50 74.38
5. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 3.350 6.50 74.38
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 3.460 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 3.500 4.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.680 3.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 4.020 2.00 0.00
10. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 4.240 1.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 4.880 0.00 0.00
12. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.160 10.00 196.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.650 9.00 147.00
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.580 8.00 98.00
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.230 7.00 49.00
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.190 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 10.400 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.630 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 15.910 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.120 2.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 23.470 1.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 25.360 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 20.727 10.00 224.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.155 9.00 168.00
3. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 22.302 8.00 112.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.335 7.00 56.00
5. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 22.529 6.00 0.00
6. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 23.352 5.00 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 25.996 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 29.280 3.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 30.539 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 30.847 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 31.124 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 31.868 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 32.408 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 39.293 0.00 0.00
15. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 43.856 0.00 0.00
16. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 7.940 10.00 210.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 8.770 9.00 126.00
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.880 8.00 84.00
4. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 10.150 7.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 13.600 6.00 0.00
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 16.450 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.560 4.00 0.00
8. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 18.036 0.00 339.30
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.277 9.00 280.80
3. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 18.374 8.00 222.30
4. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 18.572 7.00 163.80
5. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 18.613 6.00 105.30
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 18.621 5.00 58.50
7. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 18.799 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 18.839 3.00 0.00
9. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 18.934 2.00 0.00
10. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 19.101 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 19.402 0.00 0.00
12. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 19.539 0.00 0.00
13. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 19.803 0.00 0.00
14. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 23.032 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 23.434 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 23.620 0.00 0.00
17. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 23.704 0.00 0.00
18. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 23.814 0.00 0.00
19. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 24.725 0.00 0.00
20. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 25.249 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 29.711 0.00 0.00
22. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 31.298 0.00 0.00
23. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.770 10.00 283.50
2. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.850 9.00 236.25
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.260 8.00 189.00
4. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 3.300 7.00 141.75
5. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 3.900 6.00 94.50
6. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 5.330 5.00 0.00
7. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 6.010 4.00 0.00
8. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK 6.090 3.00 0.00
9. HOWLE, JENNA IDALOU 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 2.520 10.00 360.00
2. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK 2.940 9.00 270.00
3. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 5.750 8.00 180.00
4. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 6.050 7.00 90.00
5. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOWLE, JENNA IDALOU 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 6.680 10.00 247.50
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.900 9.00 148.50
3. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 8.320 8.00 99.00
4. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 8.360 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.910 6.00 0.00
6. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 9.040 5.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 12.060 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 12.800 3.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 13.220 2.00 0.00
10. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.500 1.00 0.00
11. HOWLE, JENNA IDALOU 15.990 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.851 10.00 243.00
2. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 21.999 9.00 202.50
3. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.147 8.00 162.00
4. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 22.766 7.00 121.50
5. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 22.986 6.00 81.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 25.357 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 26.105 4.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 26.140 3.00 0.00
9. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 26.153 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 26.545 1.00 0.00
11. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 26.999 0.00 0.00
12. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 27.822 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 31.826 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 32.551 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 42.016 0.00 0.00
16. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00