Scores Listing for #3 Hamilton AJRA Rodeo(11/16/2018-Hamilton, TX)

Results as of 11/19/2018 @ 09:25

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 6.410 10.00 217.50
2. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 6.410 10.00 217.50
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 7.380 9.00 180.00
4. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO, TX 7.380 9.00 180.00
5. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER 7.980 8.00 142.50
6. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.980 8.00 142.50
7. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 8.180 7.00 105.00
8. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 8.180 7.00 105.00
9. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) ANDERSON, TX 9.020 6.00 67.50
10. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO, TX 9.020 6.00 67.50
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 9.040 5.00 37.50
12. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 9.040 5.00 37.50
13. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT 10.150 4.00 0.00
14. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 10.150 4.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 10.470 3.00 0.00
16. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 10.470 3.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.070 2.00 0.00
18. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 13.070 2.00 0.00
19. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 14.240 1.00 0.00
20. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 14.240 1.00 0.00
21. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
22. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
23. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 18.560 0.00 0.00
24. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 18.560 0.00 0.00
25. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 6.740 10.00 371.20
2. WALKER, DALTON (HL) BERTRAM 6.740 10.00 371.20
3. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 6.770 9.00 307.20
4. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 6.770 9.00 307.20
5. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 7.080 8.00 243.20
6. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 7.080 8.00 243.20
7. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 8.600 7.00 179.20
8. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 8.600 7.00 179.20
9. GREEN, CALEB (HL) (N/M) , 9.200 0.00 115.20
10. MYER, CODA (HD) (N/M) , 9.920 0.00 115.20
11. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 10.090 5.00 64.00
12. GREEN, CALEB (HL) (N/M) , 10.090 0.00 64.00
13. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 10.850 4.00 0.00
14. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 10.850 4.00 0.00
15. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE, TX 11.190 3.00 0.00
16. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 11.190 3.00 0.00
17. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 11.400 2.00 0.00
18. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 11.400 2.00 0.00
19. MYER, CODA (HD) (N/M) , 11.540 0.00 0.00
20. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 11.540 0.00 0.00
21. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 12.650 0.00 0.00
22. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 12.650 0.00 0.00
23. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HD) BLUFF DALE, TX 13.780 0.00 0.00
24. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 13.780 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 16.610 0.00 0.00
26. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN, 16.610 0.00 0.00
27. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LLOYD, WYATT (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HL) BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 19.365 10.00 82.50
2. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 20.393 9.00 49.50
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.774 8.00 33.00
4. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER 20.887 7.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 21.035 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 21.868 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 24.170 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 24.284 3.00 0.00
9. BUSBY, BRISTOL AMARILLO, TX 32.460 2.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 12.900 10.00 45.00
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.700 10.00 67.50
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.360 9.00 40.50
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 23.310 8.00 27.00
4. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 25.350 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 30.520 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.192 10.00 67.50
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.208 9.00 40.50
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS 22.852 8.00 27.00
4. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 23.464 7.00 0.00
5. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER 26.560 6.00 0.00
6. BUSBY, BRISTOL AMARILLO, TX 26.570 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 30.004 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.610 10.00 150.00
2. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 4.800 9.00 90.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 5.340 8.00 60.00
4. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 13.510 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 23.020 10.00 150.00
2. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 23.070 9.00 90.00
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 34.560 8.00 60.00
4. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 10.820 10.00 150.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 11.100 9.00 90.00
3. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 12.670 8.00 60.00
4. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 17.480 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 22.940 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 18.240 10.00 135.00
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 37.870 9.00 90.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.160 10.00 178.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.510 9.00 148.75
3. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 2.560 8.00 119.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.600 7.00 89.25
5. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 3.440 6.00 59.50
6. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 4.350 5.00 0.00
7. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 12.440 4.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 12.470 3.00 0.00
9. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 5.270 10.00 189.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 5.440 9.00 157.50
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 7.240 8.00 126.00
4. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 7.910 7.00 94.50
5. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 8.510 6.00 63.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 10.430 5.00 0.00
7. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 11.680 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 11.930 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 15.240 2.00 0.00
10. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 16.260 1.00 0.00
11. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 18.640 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 9.760 10.00 297.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 11.350 9.00 247.50
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 13.400 8.00 198.00
4. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 13.510 7.00 148.50
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 14.060 6.00 99.00
6. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 14.190 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 14.450 4.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 16.940 3.00 0.00
9. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 19.000 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 19.550 1.00 0.00
11. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 46.350 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.850 10.00 338.00
2. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 9.640 9.00 253.50
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.690 8.00 169.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.740 7.00 84.50
5. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 12.740 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 13.490 5.00 0.00
7. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 19.730 4.00 0.00
8. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 21.070 3.00 0.00
9. OHL, BLAKE HICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 4.330 10.00 189.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 4.550 9.00 126.00
3. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM 4.940 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 8.770 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.340 6.00 0.00
6. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.010 10.00 416.00
2. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 11.030 9.00 312.00
3. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 11.530 8.00 208.00
4. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.560 7.00 104.00
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.720 6.00 0.00
6. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 12.920 5.00 0.00
7. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE 13.620 4.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 15.320 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.010 2.00 0.00
10. WALKER, DALTON BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. OHL, BLAKE HICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.460 10.00 160.00
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.569 9.00 120.00
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 18.706 8.00 80.00
4. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 18.710 7.00 40.00
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.725 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 19.740 5.00 0.00
7. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 20.505 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.359 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 23.715 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.743 1.00 0.00
11. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 23.764 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 24.337 0.00 0.00
13. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 25.964 0.00 0.00
14. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 27.575 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 29.398 0.00 0.00
16. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 32.636 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 5.610 10.00 175.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.780 10.00 210.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.200 9.00 126.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.930 8.00 84.00
4. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 11.130 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 11.670 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 11.960 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 12.710 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.680 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.720 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 24.170 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 26.680 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 20.593 10.00 140.00
2. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 20.703 9.00 105.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 23.166 8.00 70.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.968 7.00 35.00
5. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO 24.470 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 26.672 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 26.990 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.651 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.712 2.00 0.00
10. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 27.759 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 32.946 0.00 0.00
12. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 37.893 0.00 0.00
13. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 14.110 10.00 90.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.630 9.00 60.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 21.260 8.00 0.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.400 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 18.100 10.00 199.50
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 18.272 9.00 166.25
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 18.396 8.00 133.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 18.444 7.00 99.75
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.472 6.00 66.50
6. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 18.497 5.00 0.00
7. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 18.610 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 18.829 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 19.160 2.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 19.269 1.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 19.346 0.00 0.00
12. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 19.358 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 23.998 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 24.024 0.00 0.00
15. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 24.030 0.00 0.00
16. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 24.641 0.00 0.00
17. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 26.418 0.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 27.508 0.00 0.00
19. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.680 10.00 224.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.850 9.00 168.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.880 8.00 112.00
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 12.000 7.00 56.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 15.520 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.010 10.00 196.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.350 9.00 147.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 9.420 8.00 98.00
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 9.650 7.00 49.00
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 10.130 6.00 0.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.730 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.820 4.00 0.00
8. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.120 3.00 0.00
9. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 13.860 2.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.630 1.00 0.00
11. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 17.220 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 21.630 0.00 0.00
13. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 20.683 10.00 224.00
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 20.760 9.00 168.00
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.059 8.00 112.00
4. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 21.193 7.00 56.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 22.109 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.136 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.511 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER 22.879 3.00 0.00
9. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 22.973 2.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 23.342 1.00 0.00
11. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 24.850 0.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 25.480 0.00 0.00
13. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 26.622 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 27.854 0.00 0.00
15. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 38.306 0.00 0.00
16. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 7.560 10.00 210.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.030 9.00 126.00
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.060 8.00 84.00
4. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 10.940 7.00 0.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 11.500 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 13.450 5.00 0.00
7. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER 15.710 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 20.130 3.00 0.00
9. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 17.969 10.00 324.00
2. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 18.260 9.00 270.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 18.437 8.00 216.00
4. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 18.513 7.00 162.00
5. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 18.561 6.00 108.00
6. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 18.581 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.587 4.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 18.664 3.00 0.00
9. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 18.674 2.00 0.00
10. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 18.780 1.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 18.943 0.00 0.00
12. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 18.946 0.00 0.00
13. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 18.980 0.00 0.00
14. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 19.040 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 19.074 0.00 0.00
16. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 19.625 0.00 0.00
17. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 19.631 0.00 0.00
18. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 19.638 0.00 0.00
19. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 19.806 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 20.281 0.00 0.00
21. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 23.246 0.00 0.00
22. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 24.345 0.00 0.00
23. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 24.451 0.00 0.00
24. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 1.970 10.00 310.50
2. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 3.030 9.00 258.75
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.210 8.00 207.00
4. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 3.220 7.00 155.25
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.320 6.00 103.50
6. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK 3.460 5.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 6.470 4.00 0.00
8. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 12.400 3.00 0.00
9. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 12.460 2.00 0.00
10. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 12.470 1.00 0.00
11. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 13.150 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 2.600 10.00 283.50
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.640 9.00 236.25
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.040 8.00 189.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.250 7.00 141.75
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 3.680 6.00 94.50
6. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 3.780 5.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 5.790 4.00 0.00
8. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.520 10.00 247.50
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.970 9.00 148.50
3. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 8.150 8.00 99.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.200 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.600 6.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 9.220 5.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 10.270 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 10.400 3.00 0.00
9. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 11.250 2.00 0.00
10. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 17.390 1.00 0.00
11. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 20.791 10.00 256.50
2. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 21.167 9.00 213.75
3. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 21.407 8.00 171.00
4. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT 21.531 7.00 128.25
5. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 21.689 6.00 85.50
6. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 22.083 5.00 0.00
7. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.503 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 23.316 3.00 0.00
9. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 25.585 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 26.177 1.00 0.00
11. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 26.260 0.00 0.00
12. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN 28.507 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA 31.604 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 39.998 0.00 0.00
15. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00