Scores Listing for #2 Stephenville AJRA(11/10/2018-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 11/19/2018 @ 09:25

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 8.830 10.00 367.47
2. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 8.830 10.00 367.47
3. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 9.670 9.00 306.23
4. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 9.670 9.00 306.23
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 11.380 8.00 244.98
6. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE, TX 11.380 8.00 244.98
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.120 7.00 183.74
8. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 13.120 7.00 183.74
9. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 13.260 6.00 122.49
10. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 13.260 6.00 122.49
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.420 5.00 0.00
12. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 13.420 5.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 13.590 4.00 0.00
14. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 13.590 4.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) ANDERSON, TX 13.680 3.00 0.00
16. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO, TX 13.680 3.00 0.00
17. LUCERO, J C (HD) MIDLAND, TX 16.970 2.00 0.00
18. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO, TX 16.970 2.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 17.250 1.00 0.00
20. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 17.250 1.00 0.00
21. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 18.270 0.00 0.00
22. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 18.270 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
24. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
25. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 19.270 0.00 0.00
26. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 19.270 0.00 0.00
27. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LUCERO, J C (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
48. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 4.150 10.00 455.94
2. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 4.150 10.00 455.94
3. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 5.670 9.00 377.33
4. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 5.670 9.00 377.33
5. KITCHENS, WHIT (HD) MULLIN, TX 5.840 8.00 298.72
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 5.840 8.00 298.72
7. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.980 7.00 220.11
8. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 6.980 7.00 220.11
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.440 6.00 141.50
10. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 7.440 6.00 141.50
11. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 9.630 5.00 78.61
12. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.630 5.00 78.61
13. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD 10.360 4.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HL) BLUFF DALE 10.360 4.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 11.050 3.00 0.00
16. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 11.050 3.00 0.00
17. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 13.480 2.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 13.480 2.00 0.00
19. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HD) BLUFF DALE 13.880 1.00 0.00
20. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 13.880 1.00 0.00
21. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 15.260 0.00 0.00
22. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 15.260 0.00 0.00
23. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 15.390 0.00 0.00
24. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE 15.390 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 15.920 0.00 0.00
26. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 15.920 0.00 0.00
27. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 18.450 0.00 0.00
28. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 18.450 0.00 0.00
29. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.332 10.00 194.69
2. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 16.699 9.00 146.02
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 16.800 8.00 97.34
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 17.135 7.00 48.67
5. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 17.467 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 17.965 5.00 0.00
7. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.058 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.708 3.00 0.00
9. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.775 2.00 0.00
10. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 19.246 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 19.264 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 20.507 0.00 0.00
13. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 29.080 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.660 10.00 168.48
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.200 9.00 101.09
3. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 20.330 8.00 67.39
4. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 21.820 7.00 0.00
5. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 28.420 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 30.740 5.00 0.00
7. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 31.690 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 41.100 3.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 22.497 10.00 205.92
2. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 23.643 9.00 123.55
3. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 26.787 8.00 82.37
4. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.632 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.901 6.00 0.00
6. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 31.496 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 36.864 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 2.580 10.00 246.69
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.880 9.00 185.02
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 3.340 8.00 123.34
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.570 7.00 61.67
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 5.800 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 15.590 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 13.900 10.00 308.36
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 14.090 9.00 185.02
3. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 36.060 8.00 123.34
4. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 10.460 10.00 246.69
2. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 12.410 9.00 185.02
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 14.750 8.00 123.34
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 14.970 7.00 61.67
5. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 23.970 6.00 0.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 34.100 5.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 16.560 10.00 260.92
2. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 16.730 9.00 156.55
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 17.700 8.00 104.37
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 1.770 10.00 292.94
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.800 9.00 244.12
3. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 2.140 8.00 195.30
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.570 7.00 146.47
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 2.630 6.00 97.65
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.770 5.00 0.00
7. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 3.640 4.00 0.00
8. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.010 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.850 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 13.000 1.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 5.090 10.00 310.18
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 5.860 9.00 258.48
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 5.910 8.00 206.78
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 6.130 7.00 155.09
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 7.090 6.00 103.39
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 7.880 5.00 0.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 8.480 4.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 11.990 3.00 0.00
9. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 14.230 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 14.530 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.980 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 22.890 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.910 10.00 441.41
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 9.380 9.00 367.84
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.600 8.00 294.27
4. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 12.180 7.00 220.70
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 12.540 6.00 147.14
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 12.830 5.00 0.00
7. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 12.900 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 15.060 3.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 17.080 2.00 0.00
10. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 17.120 1.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 17.620 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 18.850 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 19.030 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 20.110 0.00 0.00
15. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 27.460 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 9.620 10.00 454.69
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.810 9.00 341.02
3. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 10.660 8.00 227.34
4. OHL, BLAKE HICO 10.920 7.00 113.67
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.310 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 11.420 5.00 0.00
7. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 11.850 3.50 0.00
8. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 11.850 3.50 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 17.500 2.00 0.00
10. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 23.520 1.00 0.00
11. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 4.520 10.00 283.25
2. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE 4.880 9.00 188.83
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.750 8.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 13.240 7.00 0.00
5. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 25.570 6.00 0.00
6. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 9.850 9.50 432.83
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.850 9.50 432.83
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 9.920 8.00 314.78
4. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD 10.590 7.00 236.09
5. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 10.690 6.00 157.39
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.510 5.00 0.00
7. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.770 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE 13.220 3.00 0.00
9. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 14.020 2.00 0.00
10. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.860 1.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 18.250 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.330 0.00 0.00
13. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 20.150 0.00 0.00
14. YARBROUGH, OWEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.610 0.00 0.00
15. OHL, BLAKE HICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.901 10.00 341.57
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 16.084 9.00 284.64
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.085 8.00 227.71
4. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 16.090 7.00 170.78
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 16.114 6.00 113.86
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.234 5.00 0.00
7. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.386 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.517 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.548 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 16.552 1.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 16.572 0.00 0.00
12. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO, TX 16.751 0.00 0.00
13. OLSON, SLOAN BLUFF DALE, TX 17.225 0.00 0.00
14. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 17.259 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA 17.402 0.00 0.00
16. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 18.290 0.00 0.00
17. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.843 0.00 0.00
18. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 20.654 0.00 0.00
19. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.251 0.00 0.00
20. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH 21.257 0.00 0.00
21. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 22.282 0.00 0.00
22. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 22.438 0.00 0.00
23. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 26.546 0.00 0.00
24. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 32.004 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 3.240 10.00 313.10
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.450 9.00 208.74
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OLSON, SLOAN BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.740 10.00 241.94
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.280 9.00 201.62
3. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 10.830 8.00 161.30
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 11.380 7.00 120.97
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.510 6.00 80.65
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 13.030 5.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 13.660 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 14.220 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 14.320 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.690 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 14.790 0.00 0.00
12. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 14.920 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 20.120 0.00 0.00
14. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. OLSON, SLOAN BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA 21.940 10.00 284.64
2. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 22.104 9.00 237.20
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.517 8.00 189.76
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.583 7.00 142.32
5. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 23.056 6.00 94.88
6. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO 23.267 5.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 23.403 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 24.403 3.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 25.648 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.707 1.00 0.00
11. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.074 0.00 0.00
12. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 28.613 0.00 0.00
13. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 29.300 0.00 0.00
14. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 30.155 0.00 0.00
15. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.551 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 32.226 0.00 0.00
17. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 34.525 0.00 0.00
18. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.050 10.00 142.32
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 21.170 9.00 94.88
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 15.578 10.00 385.84
2. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 15.777 9.00 321.53
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 15.860 8.00 257.22
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 15.941 7.00 192.92
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 16.039 6.00 128.61
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.136 5.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 16.145 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 16.149 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 16.167 2.00 0.00
10. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 16.176 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.454 0.00 0.00
12. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 16.454 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 16.710 0.00 0.00
14. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 16.767 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 17.056 0.00 0.00
16. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.404 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.013 0.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 21.016 0.00 0.00
19. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 21.547 0.00 0.00
20. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 22.050 0.00 0.00
21. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 27.637 0.00 0.00
22. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.110 10.00 292.94
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.210 9.00 244.12
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 2.390 8.00 195.30
4. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 2.650 7.00 146.47
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 3.680 6.00 97.65
6. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 4.160 5.00 0.00
7. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 12.350 4.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 8.280 10.00 292.94
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.770 9.00 244.12
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.090 8.00 195.30
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.260 7.00 146.47
5. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 10.480 6.00 97.65
6. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 10.710 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 10.770 4.00 0.00
8. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 10.930 3.00 0.00
9. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 12.670 2.00 0.00
10. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 14.360 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 15.520 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 15.760 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 21.871 10.00 316.91
2. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 22.132 9.00 264.09
3. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 23.195 8.00 211.27
4. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 23.396 7.00 158.45
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 25.471 6.00 105.64
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 26.010 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 27.065 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 27.560 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 27.681 2.00 0.00
10. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 28.986 1.00 0.00
11. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 30.360 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 31.487 0.00 0.00
13. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 33.631 0.00 0.00
14. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 38.079 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 8.350 10.00 344.64
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 9.300 9.00 206.78
3. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 9.640 8.00 137.86
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.970 7.00 0.00
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FREEMAN, KERSTIN COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 15.959 10.00 580.22
2. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 15.991 9.00 480.18
3. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 16.046 8.00 380.14
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.117 7.00 280.11
5. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 16.181 6.00 180.07
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 16.211 5.00 100.04
7. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.256 0.00 0.00
8. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 16.359 3.00 0.00
9. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 16.366 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 16.393 1.00 0.00
11. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 16.472 0.00 0.00
12. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 16.527 0.00 0.00
13. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.532 0.00 0.00
14. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 16.552 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 16.628 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.635 0.00 0.00
17. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 16.658 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 16.827 0.00 0.00
19. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 16.839 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.848 0.00 0.00
21. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 17.225 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 18.173 0.00 0.00
23. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.687 0.00 0.00
24. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 20.741 0.00 0.00
25. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 21.167 0.00 0.00
26. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 22.258 0.00 0.00
27. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 22.393 0.00 0.00
28. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 26.134 0.00 0.00
29. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 26.191 0.00 0.00
30. DAVIS, CALLIE MELISSA 26.950 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 2.410 10.00 488.94
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 2.570 9.00 404.64
3. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.470 8.00 320.34
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 4.000 7.00 236.04
5. HOWLE, JENNA IDALOU 4.940 6.00 151.74
6. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 5.880 5.00 84.30
7. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 11.590 4.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 2.240 10.00 485.57
2. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 3.030 9.00 404.64
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.380 8.00 323.71
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.920 7.00 242.78
5. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 4.360 6.00 161.86
6. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 4.590 5.00 0.00
7. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 12.300 4.00 0.00
8. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 12.350 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOWLE, JENNA IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.800 10.00 431.62
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.570 9.00 323.71
3. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 8.760 8.00 215.81
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.810 7.00 107.90
5. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 8.920 6.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 9.360 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.410 4.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 9.420 3.00 0.00
9. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 10.360 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.640 1.00 0.00
11. HOWLE, JENNA IDALOU 11.280 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 12.120 0.00 0.00
13. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 12.730 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 20.900 0.00 0.00
15. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.049 10.00 397.91
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.301 9.00 331.59
3. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 21.609 8.00 265.27
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.797 7.00 198.95
5. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 22.016 6.00 132.64
6. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 22.059 5.00 0.00
7. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 25.781 4.00 0.00
8. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 25.828 3.00 0.00
9. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 25.990 2.00 0.00
10. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 26.497 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 26.602 0.00 0.00
12. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 27.075 0.00 0.00
13. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 27.682 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 27.744 0.00 0.00
15. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 30.938 0.00 0.00
16. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 31.091 0.00 0.00
17. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 31.503 0.00 0.00
18. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 31.643 0.00 0.00
19. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00