Scores Listing for #1 Stephenville AJRA Rodeo(11/09/2018-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 11/19/2018 @ 09:25

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 6.810 10.00 365.20
2. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 6.810 10.00 365.20
3. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 8.760 9.00 304.34
4. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 8.760 9.00 304.34
5. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 10.960 8.00 243.47
6. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 10.960 8.00 243.47
7. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 13.000 7.00 182.60
8. LUCERO, J C (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.000 7.00 182.60
9. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO, TX 13.530 6.00 121.73
10. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) ANDERSON, TX 13.530 6.00 121.73
11. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 13.570 5.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 13.570 5.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 14.440 4.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 14.440 4.00 0.00
15. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 16.980 3.00 0.00
16. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 16.980 3.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 18.410 2.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 18.410 2.00 0.00
19. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PARSLEY, COOPER (HL) TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CREACH, CARSON (HD) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROSS, ZACH (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FREEMAN, GARRETT (HD) COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SENA, KEATON (HL) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BARRETT, JETT (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LEATHERS, LUKE (HL) WACO 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 5.360 10.00 470.80
2. KITCHENS, WHIT (HL) MULLIN, TX 5.360 10.00 470.80
3. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 5.440 9.00 389.63
4. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 5.440 9.00 389.63
5. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 6.000 8.00 308.45
6. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 6.000 8.00 308.45
7. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 6.320 7.00 227.28
8. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.320 7.00 227.28
9. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 6.640 6.00 146.11
10. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 6.640 6.00 146.11
11. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 7.280 5.00 81.17
12. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE 7.280 5.00 81.17
13. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 7.350 4.00 0.00
14. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.350 4.00 0.00
15. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 7.390 3.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.390 3.00 0.00
17. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) AUSTIN 9.060 2.00 0.00
18. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 9.060 2.00 0.00
19. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 9.960 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 9.960 1.00 0.00
21. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
22. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
23. SANDSTROM, CHASE (HD) COMFORT, TX 13.500 0.00 0.00
24. HINES, JESSE (HL) HONDO, TX 13.500 0.00 0.00
25. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 14.170 0.00 0.00
26. BAUGH, BRODY (HL) MENARD, TX 14.170 0.00 0.00
27. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 19.860 0.00 0.00
28. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 19.860 0.00 0.00
29. GONZALEZ, J R (HL) LAREDO, TX 20.490 0.00 0.00
30. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 20.490 0.00 0.00
31. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 20.490 0.00 0.00
32. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.490 0.00 0.00
33. FEDOR, CADE (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 24.000 0.00 0.00
34. MAPLES, RILEY (HD) CLEBURNE, TX 24.000 0.00 0.00
35. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HL) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WALKER, DALTON (HD) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HENDERSON, MATTHEW (HD) BLUFF DALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KITCHENS, WHIT (HD) MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.209 10.00 194.69
2. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 16.817 9.00 146.02
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 17.469 8.00 97.34
4. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 17.793 7.00 48.67
5. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 17.898 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 18.282 5.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 18.518 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 18.585 3.00 0.00
9. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.606 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.932 1.00 0.00
11. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.684 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 21.365 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.120 10.00 112.32
2. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.500 10.00 168.48
2. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.970 9.00 101.09
3. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 19.170 8.00 67.39
4. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 23.840 7.00 0.00
5. EMMONS, HEATH FAIRFIELD, TX 28.780 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.432 10.00 205.92
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 22.701 9.00 123.55
3. HALE, HAGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.393 8.00 82.37
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 24.668 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 25.484 6.00 0.00
6. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.041 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 26.468 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 26.499 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 27.442 2.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, ADLEY GRAHAM 35.017 1.00 0.00
11. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.230 10.00 265.66
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 2.870 9.00 199.25
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.180 8.00 132.83
4. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 3.530 7.00 66.42
5. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 3.640 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 3.930 5.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.970 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 4.340 3.00 0.00
9. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 24.150 10.00 246.69
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 24.810 9.00 185.02
3. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 27.240 8.00 123.34
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 28.360 7.00 61.67
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 10.440 10.00 265.66
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.090 9.00 199.25
3. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 18.180 8.00 132.83
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 20.430 7.00 66.42
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 40.060 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 30.270 10.00 260.92
2. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 31.120 9.00 156.55
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 38.980 8.00 104.37
4. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 41.000 7.00 0.00
5. BUSBY, CREED AMARSILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 2.650 10.00 310.18
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.920 9.00 258.48
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 4.210 8.00 206.78
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 11.930 7.00 155.09
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 12.110 6.00 103.39
6. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 12.200 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.240 4.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 5.710 10.00 327.41
2. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 6.020 9.00 272.84
3. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 6.670 8.00 218.27
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 8.000 7.00 163.70
5. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 8.100 6.00 109.14
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.240 5.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 8.270 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 9.340 3.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.600 2.00 0.00
10. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 9.880 10.00 464.64
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.930 9.00 387.20
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 10.030 8.00 309.76
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 10.520 7.00 232.32
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 12.330 6.00 154.88
6. FREEMAN, GARRETT COOPER, TX 13.380 5.00 0.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 14.950 4.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 16.830 3.00 0.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 20.050 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 36.990 1.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 38.460 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 9.000 10.00 524.64
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.950 9.00 393.48
3. GIBSON, CHARLIE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 10.890 0.00 262.32
4. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 11.510 7.00 131.16
5. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD 12.210 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 13.370 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.990 4.00 0.00
8. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 14.020 3.00 0.00
9. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.020 2.00 0.00
10. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 20.460 1.00 0.00
11. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 21.250 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OHL, BLAKE HICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 3.970 10.00 283.25
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 4.580 9.00 188.83
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.850 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE 9.380 7.00 0.00
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOBAN, COLTEN GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 9.440 10.00 498.41
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 9.860 0.00 415.34
3. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD 10.020 8.00 332.27
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.770 7.00 249.20
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 11.550 6.00 166.14
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.400 5.00 0.00
7. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 13.190 4.00 0.00
8. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 13.590 3.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 14.600 2.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 18.790 1.00 0.00
11. YARBROUGH, OWEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.450 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 25.650 0.00 0.00
13. BALLARD, JETT NEW HOME, TX 25.930 0.00 0.00
14. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 36.180 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE 37.520 0.00 0.00
16. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OHL, BLAKE HICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.838 10.00 371.46
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 15.856 9.00 307.41
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.095 8.00 243.37
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.140 7.00 179.32
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.171 6.00 115.28
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 16.313 5.00 64.04
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 16.372 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 16.414 3.00 0.00
9. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.513 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.599 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 16.680 0.00 0.00
12. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH 16.785 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 16.823 0.00 0.00
14. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 16.848 0.00 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO 16.983 0.00 0.00
16. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 17.032 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.171 0.00 0.00
18. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA 17.211 0.00 0.00
19. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 17.257 0.00 0.00
20. OLSON, SLOAN BLUFF DALE, TX 17.346 0.00 0.00
21. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.047 0.00 0.00
22. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.656 0.00 0.00
23. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 21.042 0.00 0.00
24. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 21.703 0.00 0.00
25. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 22.382 0.00 0.00
26. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 4.360 10.00 284.64
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 12.550 9.00 170.78
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 17.120 8.00 113.86
4. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. OLSON, SLOAN BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.900 10.00 303.62
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 11.580 9.00 227.71
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.650 8.00 151.81
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.000 7.00 75.90
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 13.730 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 13.820 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 15.320 4.00 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.220 3.00 0.00
9. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 17.870 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 19.460 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 19.770 0.00 0.00
12. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 25.400 0.00 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO 41.800 0.00 0.00
14. OLSON, SLOAN BLUFF DALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.098 10.00 327.34
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.973 9.00 272.78
3. COLLINS, KHLOE CIBOLO 23.461 8.00 218.22
4. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 23.464 7.00 163.67
5. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.534 6.00 109.11
6. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 26.575 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA 26.658 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 26.896 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 27.383 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.248 1.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 28.545 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD 29.064 0.00 0.00
13. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 29.615 0.00 0.00
14. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.118 0.00 0.00
15. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 31.540 0.00 0.00
16. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 31.703 0.00 0.00
17. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 33.514 0.00 0.00
18. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 33.682 0.00 0.00
19. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.770 10.00 237.20
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 15.593 10.00 368.60
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 15.664 9.00 307.17
3. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 15.809 8.00 245.74
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 15.882 7.00 184.30
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 15.905 6.00 122.87
6. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 16.078 5.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.144 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 16.191 3.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 16.293 2.00 0.00
10. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 16.443 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 16.469 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 16.594 0.00 0.00
13. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 16.614 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.792 0.00 0.00
15. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.836 0.00 0.00
16. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.597 0.00 0.00
17. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 21.336 0.00 0.00
18. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 21.365 0.00 0.00
19. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 21.644 0.00 0.00
20. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 21.715 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 2.380 10.00 353.62
2. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 3.440 9.00 265.21
3. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 3.880 8.00 176.81
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 13.180 7.00 88.40
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 14.030 6.00 0.00
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.480 10.00 367.62
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.830 9.00 275.71
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.590 8.00 183.81
4. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.790 7.00 91.90
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.440 6.00 0.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 10.530 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 11.200 4.00 0.00
8. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 11.210 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.980 2.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 13.720 1.00 0.00
11. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 14.600 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 14.760 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 15.980 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 16.210 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 23.337 10.00 299.68
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 25.641 9.00 249.73
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 25.829 8.00 199.78
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 26.033 7.00 149.84
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 26.684 6.00 99.89
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 26.972 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 27.092 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 27.231 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 27.418 2.00 0.00
10. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 27.518 1.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, HAYLIE MIDLAND, TX 27.962 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD 28.343 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 29.258 0.00 0.00
14. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 31.402 0.00 0.00
15. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 32.191 0.00 0.00
16. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.220 10.00 298.42
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 8.250 9.00 179.05
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.010 8.00 119.37
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.330 7.00 0.00
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 14.000 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 19.770 5.00 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 15.859 10.00 580.22
2. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 15.934 9.00 480.18
3. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 16.069 8.00 380.14
4. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 16.156 7.00 280.11
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.246 6.00 180.07
6. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 16.252 5.00 100.04
7. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 16.276 4.00 0.00
8. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.304 3.00 0.00
9. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 16.332 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 16.433 1.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 16.451 0.00 0.00
12. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 16.486 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 16.625 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 16.743 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 16.810 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 16.825 0.00 0.00
17. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 16.893 0.00 0.00
18. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 17.461 0.00 0.00
19. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 17.788 0.00 0.00
20. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 20.826 0.00 0.00
21. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.015 0.00 0.00
22. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 21.146 0.00 0.00
23. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 21.171 0.00 0.00
24. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 21.312 0.00 0.00
25. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 21.480 0.00 0.00
26. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 21.591 0.00 0.00
27. DAVIS, CALLIE MELISSA 21.827 0.00 0.00
28. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 22.060 0.00 0.00
29. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 25.949 0.00 0.00
30. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 4.060 10.00 505.80
2. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 4.950 9.00 421.50
3. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 5.580 8.00 337.20
4. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 12.630 7.00 252.90
5. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 13.240 6.00 168.60
6. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 2.470 10.00 485.57
2. BARRINGTON, CLARA TAHOKA, TX 2.710 9.00 404.64
3. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 3.480 8.00 323.71
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.500 7.00 242.78
5. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 4.090 6.00 161.86
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 4.520 5.00 0.00
7. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE 4.640 4.00 0.00
8. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BALLARD, ASHLYN NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DAVIS, ASHLEY MELISSA 7.830 10.00 377.66
2. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.850 9.00 283.25
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.690 8.00 188.83
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.080 7.00 94.42
5. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 10.120 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.160 5.00 0.00
7. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 10.510 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 10.930 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.270 2.00 0.00
10. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 14.450 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 14.540 0.00 0.00
12. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 22.790 0.00 0.00
13. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.166 10.00 397.91
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.292 9.00 331.59
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.890 8.00 265.27
4. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 21.964 7.00 198.95
5. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 22.325 6.00 132.64
6. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.509 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 22.802 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 22.832 3.00 0.00
9. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 23.480 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 23.632 1.00 0.00
11. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 26.324 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, FAITH LIPAN, TX 26.747 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 27.297 0.00 0.00
14. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 30.423 0.00 0.00
15. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 31.331 0.00 0.00
16. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR PILOT POINT, TX 32.166 0.00 0.00
17. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 33.158 0.00 0.00
18. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DANLEY, LARAMIE LOCO 100.000 0.00 0.00