Scores Listing for Sweetwater AJRA #12(05/11/2018-Sweetwater, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 9.050 10.00 178.50
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 9.050 10.00 178.50
3. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 9.990 8.00 119.00
4. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 10.910 9.00 148.75
5. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 10.910 9.00 148.75
6. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 12.500 8.00 119.00
7. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 12.500 8.00 119.00
8. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 16.780 7.00 89.25
9. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE 16.780 7.00 89.25
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 22.240 6.00 59.50
11. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 22.240 6.00 59.50
12. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 24.810 5.00 0.00
13. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 24.810 5.00 0.00
14. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 5.510 10.00 417.60
2. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 5.510 10.00 417.60
3. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 5.800 9.00 345.60
4. HOWARD, MASON (HL) CARROLTON 5.800 9.00 345.60
5. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 6.080 8.00 273.60
6. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 6.080 8.00 273.60
7. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 6.720 7.00 201.60
8. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 6.720 7.00 201.60
9. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 6.890 6.00 129.60
10. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.890 6.00 129.60
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 8.330 5.00 72.00
12. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 8.330 5.00 72.00
13. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 10.810 4.00 0.00
14. GUERRA, RAY (HL) LINN, TX 10.810 4.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO 11.670 3.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH 11.670 3.00 0.00
17. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 12.830 2.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 12.830 2.00 0.00
19. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 14.060 1.00 0.00
20. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 14.060 1.00 0.00
21. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOWARD, MASON (HD) CARROLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SENTER, SUTTON (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.811 10.00 78.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.435 9.00 58.50
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 16.882 8.00 39.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.968 7.00 19.50
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 17.425 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 18.218 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.472 4.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.598 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 19.263 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 21.113 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 22.125 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 22.498 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 24.456 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 3.740 10.00 75.00
2. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 64.0 10.00 30.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 58.0 9.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 14.690 10.00 90.00
2. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 14.920 9.00 54.00
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 14.980 8.00 36.00
4. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 16.120 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.740 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.120 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 17.350 4.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.480 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.980 2.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 19.880 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 19.930 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 28.010 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 21.663 10.00 78.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.802 9.00 58.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.337 8.00 39.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 23.193 7.00 19.50
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.504 6.00 0.00
6. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.118 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 27.092 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 27.442 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 28.227 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 30.360 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 34.284 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 2.790 10.00 150.00
2. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 3.400 9.00 90.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 4.010 8.00 60.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 4.190 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 4.370 6.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 4.910 5.00 0.00
7. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.280 10.00 137.50
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 14.300 9.00 82.50
3. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 16.270 8.00 55.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.060 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 29.180 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 37.280 5.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 8.890 10.00 137.50
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.020 9.00 82.50
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 13.790 8.00 55.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.930 7.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 17.710 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 33.350 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 12.000 10.00 112.50
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 13.790 9.00 67.50
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.230 8.00 45.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 27.500 7.00 0.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 37.240 6.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 2.070 10.00 210.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.310 9.00 126.00
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.680 8.00 84.00
4. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 3.100 7.00 0.00
5. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 4.740 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 6.820 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 12.960 4.00 0.00
8. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 5.600 10.00 157.50
2. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 6.030 9.00 94.50
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 7.390 8.00 63.00
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.550 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 15.850 6.00 0.00
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 9.530 10.00 275.00
2. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 10.300 9.00 165.00
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.630 8.00 110.00
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.030 7.00 0.00
5. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 12.110 6.00 0.00
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 13.210 5.00 0.00
7. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00 50.00
2. GARZA, JULIO CESAR BARNHART 0.0 0.00 50.00
3. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 8.450 10.00 370.50
2. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 8.540 9.00 308.75
3. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 8.990 8.00 247.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.000 7.00 185.25
5. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.030 6.00 123.50
6. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 11.960 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 12.050 4.00 0.00
8. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 18.310 3.00 0.00
9. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 18.820 2.00 0.00
10. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 23.310 1.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 23.910 0.00 0.00
12. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 4.970 10.00 192.00
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 6.030 9.00 128.00
3. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 6.370 8.00 0.00
4. HOBAN, COLTEN (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 6.740 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 7.140 6.00 0.00
6. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 8.090 5.00 0.00
7. BEDNARZ, TYLER (N/M) CRAWFORD, TX 8.560 0.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.130 10.00 409.50
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.880 9.00 341.25
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 9.470 8.00 273.00
4. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 10.160 7.00 204.75
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 11.300 6.00 136.50
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.400 5.00 0.00
7. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 11.940 4.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 12.080 3.00 0.00
9. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 12.140 2.00 0.00
10. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST 13.060 1.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 13.540 0.00 0.00
12. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 13.660 0.00 0.00
13. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 14.120 0.00 0.00
14. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 14.720 0.00 0.00
15. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 16.260 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 29.760 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.054 10.00 160.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.277 9.00 120.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.300 8.00 80.00
4. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 16.317 7.00 40.00
5. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 16.418 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 16.458 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.074 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 19.795 3.00 0.00
9. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 20.945 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.181 1.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.369 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 22.249 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 26.941 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.590 10.00 112.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 4.150 9.00 67.50
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 5.690 8.00 45.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.320 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.030 10.00 137.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.280 9.00 82.50
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 11.410 8.00 55.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 11.540 7.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 11.550 6.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.820 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 12.020 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.040 3.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 14.770 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 24.950 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.002 10.00 150.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.826 9.00 90.00
3. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 21.827 8.00 60.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.963 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 23.096 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 26.187 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 26.230 4.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 26.661 3.00 0.00
9. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.738 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 28.191 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.740 10.00 112.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.110 9.00 67.50
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 11.380 8.00 45.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 15.890 10.00 231.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 16.127 9.00 192.50
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 16.201 7.50 134.75
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.201 7.50 134.75
5. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 16.224 6.00 77.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 16.403 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.472 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 16.526 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 16.637 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 16.700 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 16.734 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 16.818 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.911 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.078 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 17.131 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT 18.909 0.00 0.00
17. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 20.938 0.00 0.00
18. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 21.491 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.756 0.00 0.00
20. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 27.307 0.00 0.00
21. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.860 10.00 241.50
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 2.880 9.00 201.25
3. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.120 8.00 161.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.980 7.00 120.75
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 4.130 6.00 80.50
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 4.570 5.00 0.00
7. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 4.670 4.00 0.00
8. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 4.840 3.00 0.00
9. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 5.610 2.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 12.410 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.630 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 13.690 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 7.640 10.00 231.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.000 9.00 192.50
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.290 8.00 154.00
4. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 8.330 7.00 115.50
5. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.430 6.00 77.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.760 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.930 4.00 0.00
8. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 9.020 3.00 0.00
9. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 9.110 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.550 1.00 0.00
11. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 10.690 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 10.790 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 11.040 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 11.220 0.00 0.00
15. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 11.530 0.00 0.00
16. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 11.690 0.00 0.00
17. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 11.860 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.230 0.00 0.00
19. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 12.670 0.00 0.00
20. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 20.421 10.00 224.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 20.430 9.00 168.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 20.698 8.00 112.00
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.355 7.00 56.00
5. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.608 6.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 21.766 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.854 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 22.681 3.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 25.730 2.00 0.00
10. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 25.881 1.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 28.158 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 36.529 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 36.850 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 50.701 0.00 0.00
15. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.540 10.00 224.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 8.490 9.00 168.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 8.950 8.00 112.00
4. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 9.010 7.00 56.00
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 9.210 6.00 0.00
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 9.700 5.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.800 4.00 0.00
8. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 10.530 3.00 0.00
9. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 16.820 2.00 0.00
10. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.190 1.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 15.893 0.00 310.50
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.062 9.00 258.75
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.104 8.00 207.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.158 7.00 155.25
5. TOWNSEND, SLOAN (N/M) FREDONIA, TX 16.194 0.00 103.50
6. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 16.216 5.00 0.00
7. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.305 4.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW 16.316 3.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.485 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.595 1.00 0.00
11. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 16.629 0.00 0.00
12. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 16.776 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 16.853 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 16.876 0.00 0.00
15. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 16.882 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 16.902 0.00 0.00
17. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 17.380 0.00 0.00
18. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 17.499 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 17.990 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 21.288 0.00 0.00
21. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 21.840 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, TONI OZONA 21.848 0.00 0.00
23. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 27.678 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 2.520 10.00 243.00
2. TOWNSEND, SLOAN (N/M) FREDONIA, TX 2.710 0.00 202.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.600 8.00 162.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 3.740 7.00 121.50
5. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 10.650 6.00 81.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 7.470 10.00 234.00
2. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 7.590 0.00 175.50
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 7.720 8.00 117.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.750 7.00 58.50
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.180 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW 9.170 5.00 0.00
7. PARKER, TONI OZONA 9.990 4.00 0.00
8. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 10.080 0.00 0.00
9. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 10.390 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 10.560 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 11.590 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 15.030 0.00 0.00
13. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 17.340 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW 20.595 10.00 256.50
2. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 20.691 9.00 213.75
3. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 20.753 8.00 171.00
4. ROSS, FAITH (N/M) LIPAN, TX 20.830 0.00 128.25
5. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 20.887 6.00 85.50
6. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 20.911 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 21.175 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.234 3.00 0.00
9. PARKER, TONI OZONA 24.492 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 25.831 1.00 0.00
11. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 25.863 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 26.259 0.00 0.00
13. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 28.337 0.00 0.00
14. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 31.548 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 36.822 0.00 0.00
16. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 7.920 10.00 225.00
2. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 10.800 9.00 135.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 12.110 8.00 90.00
4. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 17.090 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 18.420 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 19.660 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00