Scores Listing for Sweetwater AJRA #11(05/11/2018-Sweetwater, TX)

Results as of 05/16/2018 @ 18:47

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 8.550 10.00 238.00
2. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 8.550 10.00 238.00
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 9.420 9.00 178.50
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 9.420 9.00 178.50
5. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 9.990 8.00 119.00
6. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 15.900 7.00 59.50
7. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 15.900 7.00 59.50
8. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 5.330 10.00 417.60
2. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 5.330 10.00 417.60
3. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.500 9.00 345.60
4. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 5.500 9.00 345.60
5. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 5.950 8.00 273.60
6. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 5.950 8.00 273.60
7. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 6.470 7.00 201.60
8. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.470 7.00 201.60
9. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 6.720 6.00 129.60
10. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 6.720 6.00 129.60
11. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.760 5.00 72.00
12. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.760 5.00 72.00
13. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 7.680 4.00 0.00
14. GUERRA, RAY (HL) LINN, TX 7.680 4.00 0.00
15. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND 11.360 3.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH 11.360 3.00 0.00
17. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 11.820 2.00 0.00
18. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 11.820 2.00 0.00
19. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 12.750 1.00 0.00
20. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 12.750 1.00 0.00
21. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 13.310 0.00 0.00
22. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 13.310 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 13.770 0.00 0.00
24. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 13.770 0.00 0.00
25. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 15.140 0.00 0.00
26. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 15.140 0.00 0.00
27. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE 15.270 0.00 0.00
28. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH 15.270 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 17.080 0.00 0.00
30. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 17.080 0.00 0.00
31. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 17.350 0.00 0.00
32. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 17.350 0.00 0.00
33. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HOWARD, MASON (HD) CARROLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOWARD, MASON (HL) CARROLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SENTER, SUTTON (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 15.872 10.00 78.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.694 9.00 58.50
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.112 8.00 39.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.661 7.00 19.50
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 17.933 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 18.414 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 18.722 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 19.755 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 21.751 2.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 27.163 1.00 0.00
11. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
5. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 57.0 10.00 30.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 55.0 9.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.300 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 15.880 9.00 54.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.750 8.00 36.00
4. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 17.040 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.000 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 18.010 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.180 4.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.610 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.680 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 20.560 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 24.590 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 33.880 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 21.136 10.00 78.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.695 9.00 58.50
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.144 8.00 39.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.170 7.00 19.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.235 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.350 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.764 4.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER 24.032 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 27.076 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.860 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 35.893 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 38.402 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.850 10.00 150.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 4.090 9.00 90.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 4.160 8.00 60.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 4.340 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 25.890 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 12.900 10.00 137.50
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 13.390 9.00 82.50
3. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 15.010 8.00 55.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 15.900 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 17.480 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 32.680 5.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 7.630 10.00 137.50
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 10.670 9.00 82.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.660 8.00 55.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 12.050 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.720 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 13.360 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 14.180 4.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 17.880 3.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.560 10.00 112.50
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.370 9.00 67.50
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.920 8.00 45.00
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 2.480 10.00 182.00
2. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 2.540 9.00 136.50
3. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 2.600 8.00 91.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 3.230 7.00 45.50
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 11.980 6.00 0.00
6. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 12.180 5.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 12.240 4.00 0.00
8. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 70.0 10.00 50.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 6.780 10.00 157.50
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.950 9.00 94.50
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 12.830 8.00 63.00
4. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 15.860 7.00 0.00
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 18.430 6.00 0.00
6. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 21.310 5.00 0.00
7. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 8.850 10.00 302.50
2. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 10.570 9.00 181.50
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.830 8.00 121.00
4. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 13.360 7.00 0.00
5. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 15.580 6.00 0.00
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.920 5.00 0.00
7. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. GARZA, JULIO CESAR BARNHART 0.0 0.00 50.00
2. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS 0.0 0.00 50.00
3. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.030 10.00 390.00
2. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 9.050 9.00 325.00
3. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST 10.620 8.00 260.00
4. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 10.990 7.00 195.00
5. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 11.650 6.00 130.00
6. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 12.360 5.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 13.740 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 14.410 3.00 0.00
9. HALE, TREVOR (N/M) PERRYTON, TX 18.770 0.00 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 22.830 1.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 4.880 10.00 192.00
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 5.720 9.00 128.00
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 6.300 8.00 0.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 9.470 7.00 0.00
5. BEDNARZ, TYLER (N/M) CRAWFORD, TX 10.620 0.00 0.00
6. HOBAN, COLTEN (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.870 10.00 429.00
2. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 9.850 9.00 357.50
3. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 10.380 8.00 286.00
4. HALE, TREVOR (N/M) PERRYTON, TX 10.760 0.00 214.50
5. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST 11.910 6.00 143.00
6. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 13.370 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.850 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 14.380 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 18.550 2.00 0.00
10. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 22.620 1.00 0.00
11. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 23.110 0.00 0.00
12. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.172 10.00 127.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.193 9.00 106.25
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.255 8.00 85.00
4. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 16.339 7.00 63.75
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.531 6.00 42.50
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 17.390 5.00 0.00
7. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 17.468 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.493 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 17.606 2.00 0.00
10. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 20.261 1.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.288 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.394 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.531 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 21.694 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.644 0.00 0.00
16. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.816 0.00 0.00
17. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.680 10.00 112.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.930 9.00 67.50
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 24.910 8.00 45.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.200 10.00 137.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.810 9.00 82.50
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.340 8.00 55.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.420 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 11.460 6.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.820 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 14.360 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.340 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.350 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 23.930 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.703 10.00 130.00
2. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.753 9.00 97.50
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.969 8.00 65.00
4. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 22.987 7.00 32.50
5. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 25.075 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 26.830 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 27.253 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 28.572 3.00 0.00
9. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.208 2.00 0.00
10. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 37.327 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 40.658 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 49.234 0.00 0.00
13. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.670 10.00 135.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.650 9.00 90.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.042 10.00 220.50
2. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 16.111 9.00 183.75
3. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 16.142 8.00 147.00
4. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 16.158 7.00 110.25
5. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 16.362 6.00 73.50
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 16.484 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.523 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 16.551 3.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 16.570 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 16.628 1.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.827 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 17.001 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.058 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 17.249 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 17.262 0.00 0.00
16. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.225 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 21.580 0.00 0.00
18. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 26.628 0.00 0.00
19. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 32.966 0.00 0.00
20. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 2.540 10.00 210.00
2. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 2.590 9.00 175.00
3. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 2.960 8.00 140.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.080 7.00 105.00
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 3.570 6.00 70.00
6. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 12.490 5.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 12.650 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 12.660 3.00 0.00
9. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 12.900 2.00 0.00
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 15.110 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.350 10.00 189.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.160 9.00 157.50
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.600 8.00 126.00
4. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 8.800 7.00 94.50
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 9.090 6.00 63.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.790 4.50 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.790 4.50 0.00
8. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 9.950 3.00 0.00
9. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.100 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 10.690 1.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 10.710 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 10.730 0.00 0.00
13. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 11.260 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 11.970 0.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 12.960 0.00 0.00
16. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 13.950 0.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 35.950 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 21.045 10.00 210.00
2. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 21.670 9.00 157.50
3. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.974 8.00 105.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.006 7.00 52.50
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.122 6.00 0.00
6. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.173 5.00 0.00
7. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 23.509 4.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 25.549 3.00 0.00
9. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 25.590 2.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 25.917 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 27.411 0.00 0.00
12. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 30.870 0.00 0.00
13. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 31.435 0.00 0.00
14. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 42.146 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.250 10.00 182.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 10.130 9.00 136.50
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 10.580 8.00 91.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 14.670 7.00 45.50
5. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.500 6.00 0.00
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 18.410 5.00 0.00
7. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 16.015 10.00 326.25
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.148 9.00 270.00
3. TOWNSEND, SLOAN (N/M) FREDONIA, TX 16.343 0.00 213.75
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.467 7.00 157.50
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 16.591 6.00 101.25
6. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 16.675 5.00 56.25
7. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.711 4.00 0.00
8. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 16.808 3.00 0.00
9. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 16.907 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.984 1.00 0.00
11. PARKER, TONI OZONA 17.147 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 17.310 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 17.325 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.332 0.00 0.00
15. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 18.123 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 21.142 0.00 0.00
17. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 21.173 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW 21.978 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 22.229 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 22.987 0.00 0.00
21. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 23.051 0.00 0.00
22. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 23.423 0.00 0.00
23. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 2.570 10.00 283.50
2. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 2.930 9.00 236.25
3. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 2.960 8.00 189.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 3.010 7.00 141.75
5. HAMILL, JOEI (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 3.650 0.00 94.50
6. TOWNSEND, SLOAN (N/M) FREDONIA, TX 3.750 0.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 3.800 4.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 7.450 10.00 252.00
2. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 7.630 9.00 189.00
3. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 7.750 0.00 126.00
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 7.840 7.00 63.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.940 6.00 0.00
6. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 8.880 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, TONI OZONA 9.150 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.270 3.00 0.00
9. HAMILL, JOEI (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 9.630 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW 9.650 1.00 0.00
11. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 9.750 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 11.740 0.00 0.00
13. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 13.760 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 20.226 10.00 283.50
2. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 20.679 9.00 236.25
3. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 20.823 8.00 189.00
4. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 20.924 7.00 141.75
5. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 21.017 6.00 94.50
6. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 21.031 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.102 4.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 21.279 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 21.341 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 21.613 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, FAITH (N/M) LIPAN, TX 21.713 0.00 0.00
12. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 21.715 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, TONI OZONA 23.949 0.00 0.00
14. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 24.322 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 26.176 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 26.185 0.00 0.00
17. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 26.702 0.00 0.00
18. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 26.801 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 27.039 0.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW 33.557 0.00 0.00
21. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 6.810 10.00 225.00
2. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 8.410 9.00 135.00
3. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 9.670 8.00 90.00
4. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 12.980 7.00 0.00
5. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 14.240 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 14.380 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 14.500 4.00 0.00
8. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 16.720 3.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00