Scores Listing for Graham AJRA #10(05/04/2018-Graham, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.390 10.00 210.00
2. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 6.390 10.00 210.00
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 11.550 9.00 175.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 11.550 9.00 175.00
5. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 12.770 8.00 140.00
6. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 12.770 8.00 140.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON 18.850 7.00 105.00
8. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 18.850 7.00 105.00
9. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 19.610 6.00 70.00
10. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 19.610 6.00 70.00
11. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 24.100 5.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 24.100 5.00 0.00
13. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHITE, HADLEY (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.410 10.00 378.45
2. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 5.410 10.00 378.45
3. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 6.600 0.00 313.20
4. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 6.600 9.00 313.20
5. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 6.940 8.00 247.95
6. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.940 8.00 247.95
7. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.020 7.00 182.70
8. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 7.020 7.00 182.70
9. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 10.900 6.00 117.45
10. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 10.900 6.00 117.45
11. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD 12.400 5.00 65.25
12. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER 12.400 5.00 65.25
13. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 12.420 0.00 0.00
14. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 12.420 4.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 12.510 3.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 12.510 3.00 0.00
17. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 13.520 2.00 0.00
18. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 13.520 2.00 0.00
19. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 21.260 1.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 21.260 1.00 0.00
21. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HOWARD, MASON (HD) CARROLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
55. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
56. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
57. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.413 10.00 90.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.400 9.00 67.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.436 8.00 45.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.758 7.00 22.50
5. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.765 6.00 0.00
6. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 18.962 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 19.835 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 20.680 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.827 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 21.276 1.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 21.521 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 21.759 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 23.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 25.338 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 3.970 10.00 60.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 6.940 9.00 0.00
3. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 63.0 10.00 45.00
2. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DICKSON, STONE (N/M) STANFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 13.930 10.00 78.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 14.940 9.00 58.50
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 16.580 8.00 39.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.760 7.00 19.50
5. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.060 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.650 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.020 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.840 3.00 0.00
9. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 21.380 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 24.620 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 28.130 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 21.932 10.00 90.00
2. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 22.468 9.00 67.50
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 22.556 8.00 45.00
4. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 24.145 7.00 22.50
5. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 24.869 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 25.066 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 26.991 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 27.103 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.738 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 27.833 1.00 0.00
11. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.230 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 31.905 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 34.958 0.00 0.00
14. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.440 10.00 137.50
2. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 3.470 8.50 68.75
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.470 8.50 68.75
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.670 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 3.680 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 13.650 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.050 10.00 150.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.330 9.00 100.00
3. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 7.380 10.00 137.50
2. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 8.590 8.50 68.75
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 8.590 8.50 68.75
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 11.170 7.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.940 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 19.030 5.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH 0.0 0.00 25.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 25.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 14.110 10.00 112.50
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 16.630 9.00 67.50
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.280 8.00 45.00
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 33.530 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 36.060 6.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 39.800 5.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 2.030 10.00 210.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.240 9.00 126.00
3. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 2.690 8.00 84.00
4. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 3.090 7.00 0.00
5. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 3.650 6.00 0.00
6. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 8.590 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 12.490 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.510 3.00 0.00
9. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
2. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.220 10.00 175.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 5.240 9.00 105.00
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 6.810 8.00 70.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 6.930 7.00 0.00
5. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 7.710 6.00 0.00
6. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 8.100 5.00 0.00
7. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 9.440 4.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 8.530 10.00 330.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.530 9.00 198.00
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 10.880 8.00 132.00
4. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 11.590 7.00 0.00
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.950 6.00 0.00
6. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 13.070 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 14.850 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 62.0 10.00 200.00
2. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARZA, JULIO CESAR BARNHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 9.020 10.00 364.00
2. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 9.120 9.00 273.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.200 8.00 182.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.070 7.00 91.00
5. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 11.380 6.00 0.00
6. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 12.270 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 17.420 4.00 0.00
8. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 17.870 3.00 0.00
9. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 21.400 2.00 0.00
10. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 6.000 10.00 144.00
2. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 6.520 9.00 96.00
3. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 8.710 8.00 0.00
4. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 33.090 7.00 0.00
5. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.840 10.00 351.00
2. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 9.080 9.00 292.50
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER 9.330 8.00 234.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.890 7.00 175.50
5. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 10.150 6.00 117.00
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 12.520 5.00 0.00
7. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 13.360 4.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 14.570 3.00 0.00
9. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE 19.090 2.00 0.00
10. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 19.640 1.00 0.00
11. DENTON, MASON ALBANY, TX 21.150 0.00 0.00
12. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 21.750 0.00 0.00
13. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.334 10.00 150.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.679 9.00 112.50
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.715 8.00 75.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.719 7.00 37.50
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.832 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.834 5.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 18.198 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 18.234 3.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.312 2.00 0.00
10. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 18.676 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.838 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 18.854 0.00 0.00
13. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 20.941 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 22.381 0.00 0.00
15. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 28.102 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.510 10.00 105.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 4.350 9.00 70.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 5.190 8.00 0.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.520 7.00 0.00
5. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 13.560 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 11.370 10.00 112.50
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 12.640 9.00 67.50
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 13.790 8.00 45.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.990 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.530 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.460 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 22.210 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 24.810 3.00 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.479 10.00 125.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.547 9.00 75.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.174 8.00 50.00
4. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 22.784 7.00 0.00
5. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 22.871 6.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.223 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 30.387 4.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 32.675 3.00 0.00
9. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 8.530 10.00 90.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 15.350 9.00 60.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.940 10.00 189.00
2. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT 17.402 9.00 157.50
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 17.469 8.00 126.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.541 7.00 94.50
5. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 17.585 6.00 63.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.682 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.752 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 17.947 3.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 18.063 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 18.133 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 18.279 0.00 0.00
12. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 18.286 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 18.306 0.00 0.00
14. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 18.363 0.00 0.00
15. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.366 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT 20.149 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 20.322 0.00 0.00
18. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 2.970 10.00 210.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 3.350 9.00 175.00
3. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 3.700 8.00 140.00
4. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 6.370 7.00 105.00
5. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT 12.500 6.00 70.00
6. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.870 5.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.310 10.00 189.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.110 9.00 157.50
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.470 8.00 126.00
4. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 8.510 7.00 94.50
5. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 8.910 6.00 63.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.310 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 9.350 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 9.450 3.00 0.00
9. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 10.220 2.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 10.340 1.00 0.00
11. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.620 0.00 0.00
12. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE 11.580 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.680 0.00 0.00
14. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 11.990 0.00 0.00
15. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 15.020 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 19.250 0.00 0.00
17. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.670 0.00 0.00
18. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 21.073 10.00 210.00
2. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 21.747 9.00 157.50
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 21.948 8.00 105.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.080 7.00 52.50
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.111 6.00 0.00
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 22.646 5.00 0.00
7. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 25.983 4.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 26.533 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 26.740 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 29.326 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 31.103 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT 31.354 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 33.140 0.00 0.00
14. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 5.280 10.00 196.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 6.200 9.00 147.00
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 6.490 8.00 98.00
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 7.610 7.00 49.00
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 12.270 6.00 0.00
6. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 13.100 5.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.296 10.00 229.50
2. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 17.297 9.00 191.25
3. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 17.587 0.00 153.00
4. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.706 7.00 114.75
5. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.710 6.00 76.50
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 17.865 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 17.904 4.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 18.369 3.00 0.00
9. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 19.205 2.00 0.00
10. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 19.271 1.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 22.060 0.00 0.00
12. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 23.576 0.00 0.00
13. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 23.651 0.00 0.00
14. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 23.867 0.00 0.00
15. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 27.877 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 2.860 10.00 234.00
2. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 2.940 9.00 175.50
3. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 3.670 8.00 117.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 12.210 7.00 58.50
5. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 7.830 0.00 225.00
2. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 7.870 0.00 135.00
3. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 8.020 8.00 90.00
4. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.700 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.800 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.840 5.00 0.00
7. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 9.410 4.00 0.00
8. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 10.090 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 10.420 2.00 0.00
10. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 10.640 1.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 20.713 10.00 252.00
2. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 21.193 9.00 189.00
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 21.430 8.00 126.00
4. ROSS, FAITH (N/M) LIPAN, TX 21.439 0.00 63.00
5. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 21.740 6.00 0.00
6. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 21.954 5.00 0.00
7. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 23.200 4.00 0.00
8. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 26.045 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 27.759 2.00 0.00
10. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 29.321 1.00 0.00
11. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 31.926 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 33.440 0.00 0.00
13. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 14.650 10.00 162.00
2. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 22.140 9.00 108.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00