Scores Listing for Graham AJRA #9(05/04/2018-Graham, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 6.110 10.00 210.00
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 6.110 10.00 210.00
3. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 6.290 9.00 175.00
4. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 6.290 9.00 175.00
5. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 6.420 8.00 140.00
6. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 6.420 8.00 140.00
7. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 7.590 7.00 105.00
8. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 7.590 7.00 105.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 8.170 6.00 70.00
10. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND 8.170 6.00 70.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 10.510 5.00 0.00
12. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 10.510 5.00 0.00
13. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 12.530 4.00 0.00
14. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 12.530 4.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 13.650 3.00 0.00
16. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 13.650 3.00 0.00
17. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK 14.780 2.00 0.00
18. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD 14.780 2.00 0.00
19. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 17.790 1.00 0.00
20. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 17.790 1.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 26.590 0.00 0.00
22. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 26.590 0.00 0.00
23. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITE, HADLEY (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.220 10.00 378.45
2. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 5.220 10.00 378.45
3. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 6.150 8.50 280.58
4. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 6.150 8.50 280.58
5. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.150 8.50 280.58
6. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.150 8.50 280.58
7. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 6.280 7.00 182.70
8. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 6.280 7.00 182.70
9. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 7.520 0.00 117.45
10. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 7.520 6.00 117.45
11. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 8.150 5.00 65.25
12. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 8.150 5.00 65.25
13. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 11.040 4.00 0.00
14. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 11.040 4.00 0.00
15. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD 12.110 3.00 0.00
16. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER 12.110 3.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES 13.460 2.00 0.00
18. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE 13.460 2.00 0.00
19. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 14.620 1.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 14.620 1.00 0.00
21. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 15.070 0.00 0.00
22. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 15.070 0.00 0.00
23. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 15.650 0.00 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 15.650 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 19.240 0.00 0.00
26. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 19.240 0.00 0.00
27. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOWARD, MASON (HD) CARROLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOWARD, MASON (HL) CARROLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
56. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
57. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
58. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.263 10.00 90.00
2. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.095 9.00 67.50
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.362 8.00 45.00
4. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.365 7.00 22.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.797 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 19.115 5.00 0.00
7. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 19.429 4.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 19.757 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 20.603 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 20.751 1.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 20.985 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 21.863 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 22.528 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 24.313 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 25.613 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 3.250 10.00 60.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 69.0 10.00 45.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 12.930 10.00 78.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 13.990 9.00 58.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 15.720 8.00 39.00
4. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 16.400 7.00 19.50
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.540 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.680 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.850 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.000 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 20.680 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 21.320 1.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 23.080 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 29.750 0.00 0.00
13. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.918 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 21.560 9.00 67.50
3. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 22.041 8.00 45.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.558 7.00 22.50
5. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 23.195 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.752 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 24.906 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 26.213 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 27.489 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 28.840 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 31.609 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 36.027 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.300 10.00 137.50
2. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 3.450 9.00 82.50
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 3.870 8.00 55.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 4.500 7.00 0.00
5. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 12.680 6.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.060 10.00 125.00
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 14.390 9.00 75.00
3. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 17.160 8.00 50.00
4. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 7.870 10.00 137.50
2. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 8.270 9.00 82.50
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 9.530 8.00 55.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 10.090 7.00 0.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 12.890 6.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 14.610 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 19.740 4.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH 0.0 0.00 25.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 25.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 15.630 10.00 112.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 16.750 9.00 67.50
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 21.740 8.00 45.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.780 7.00 0.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 26.940 6.00 0.00
6. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 33.970 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.220 10.00 210.00
2. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 3.050 9.00 126.00
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 3.200 8.00 84.00
4. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 3.960 7.00 0.00
5. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 4.970 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 12.090 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 12.520 4.00 0.00
8. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 4.450 10.00 175.00
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 6.370 9.00 105.00
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 6.520 8.00 70.00
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.680 7.00 0.00
5. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 8.350 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 9.760 5.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 10.840 4.00 0.00
8. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 22.060 3.00 0.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.470 10.00 330.00
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.340 9.00 198.00
4. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 13.450 8.00 132.00
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 16.010 7.00 0.00
6. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 23.680 6.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG 84.0 10.00 200.00
2. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARZA, JULIO CESAR BARNHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.670 10.00 364.00
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 9.920 9.00 273.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.270 8.00 182.00
4. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 12.680 7.00 91.00
5. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 13.680 6.00 0.00
6. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 15.740 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 19.490 4.00 0.00
8. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 20.230 3.00 0.00
9. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 6.520 10.00 168.00
2. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 7.050 9.00 112.00
3. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 7.530 8.00 0.00
4. BEDNARZ, TYLER (N/M) CRAWFORD, TX 8.510 0.00 0.00
5. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER 9.170 10.00 351.00
2. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 9.520 9.00 292.50
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.610 8.00 234.00
4. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 10.810 7.00 175.50
5. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 10.820 6.00 117.00
6. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 11.590 5.00 0.00
7. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD 13.060 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.850 3.00 0.00
9. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE 14.530 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 14.970 1.00 0.00
11. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 17.870 0.00 0.00
12. DENTON, MASON ALBANY, TX 22.300 0.00 0.00
13. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.534 10.00 150.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.564 9.00 112.50
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.683 8.00 75.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.853 7.00 37.50
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.856 6.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 18.758 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.898 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 19.202 3.00 0.00
9. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 19.817 2.00 0.00
10. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 20.894 1.00 0.00
11. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.728 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 23.140 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 23.587 0.00 0.00
14. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 29.531 0.00 0.00
15. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.180 10.00 105.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.510 9.00 70.00
3. OHL, SAYLOR HICO, TX 3.980 8.00 0.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.440 10.00 112.50
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 10.250 9.00 67.50
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.420 8.00 45.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.400 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.420 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 14.420 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.190 4.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 15.240 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 18.600 2.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 21.355 10.00 125.00
2. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.869 9.00 75.00
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 24.039 8.00 50.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD 26.255 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.451 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 27.515 5.00 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 27.570 4.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.154 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 8.010 10.00 90.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.880 9.00 60.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.600 8.00 0.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.160 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 17.518 10.00 189.00
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.576 9.00 157.50
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 17.577 8.00 126.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.601 7.00 94.50
5. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT 17.759 6.00 63.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.795 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.871 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.924 3.00 0.00
9. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 18.073 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 18.180 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 18.217 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 18.435 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 18.471 0.00 0.00
14. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 18.901 0.00 0.00
15. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT 19.216 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 20.796 0.00 0.00
17. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 21.949 0.00 0.00
18. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 22.464 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 2.990 10.00 220.50
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 3.710 9.00 183.75
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.910 8.00 147.00
4. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT 3.920 7.00 110.25
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 4.120 6.00 73.50
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 4.900 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 12.130 4.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 12.610 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.830 10.00 189.00
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 7.900 9.00 157.50
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.140 8.00 126.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.420 7.00 94.50
5. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.720 6.00 63.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 8.960 5.00 0.00
7. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 9.040 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.480 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 10.230 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.080 1.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 11.380 0.00 0.00
12. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 11.790 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.990 0.00 0.00
14. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 12.270 0.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 12.550 0.00 0.00
16. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 20.866 10.00 210.00
2. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 21.220 9.00 157.50
3. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT 21.546 8.00 105.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.187 7.00 52.50
5. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.252 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 22.499 5.00 0.00
7. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 23.060 4.00 0.00
8. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 26.261 3.00 0.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 26.477 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 26.684 1.00 0.00
11. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 26.834 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 32.116 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 32.335 0.00 0.00
14. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 5.010 10.00 196.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 7.060 9.00 147.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.070 8.00 98.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 7.180 7.00 49.00
5. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.870 6.00 0.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.270 5.00 0.00
7. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE 9.400 4.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.840 3.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 10.450 2.00 0.00
10. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 16.730 1.00 0.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.233 10.00 243.00
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 17.365 9.00 202.50
3. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 17.692 8.00 162.00
4. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 17.758 0.00 121.50
5. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 17.943 6.00 81.00
6. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 18.008 5.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 18.062 4.00 0.00
8. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 18.068 3.00 0.00
9. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 18.243 2.00 0.00
10. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 18.252 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 18.305 0.00 0.00
12. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 19.008 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 19.071 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 19.588 0.00 0.00
15. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 20.503 0.00 0.00
16. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 20.801 0.00 0.00
17. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 23.471 0.00 0.00
18. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 2.490 10.00 270.00
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 3.130 9.00 202.50
3. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 4.760 8.00 135.00
4. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 5.520 7.00 67.50
5. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAMILL, JOEI (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 7.200 10.00 247.50
2. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 7.420 0.00 148.50
3. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 8.140 0.00 99.00
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.180 7.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.540 6.00 0.00
6. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 10.020 5.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 10.260 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 10.320 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 10.600 2.00 0.00
10. HAMILL, JOEI (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 10.820 0.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 20.685 10.00 234.00
2. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 21.064 9.00 175.50
3. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 21.237 8.00 117.00
4. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 21.333 7.00 58.50
5. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 21.895 6.00 0.00
6. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN 22.547 5.00 0.00
7. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.642 4.00 0.00
8. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 22.662 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 25.175 2.00 0.00
10. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 25.620 1.00 0.00
11. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 26.260 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 34.845 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.180 10.00 162.00
2. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 12.850 9.00 108.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 14.320 8.00 0.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00