Scores Listing for Abilene AJRA #8(04/20/2018-Abilene, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 5.000 10.00 241.50
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 5.000 10.00 241.50
3. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.500 9.00 201.25
4. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.500 9.00 201.25
5. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) COLEMAN, TX 8.440 8.00 161.00
6. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 8.440 8.00 161.00
7. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 9.170 7.00 120.75
8. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 9.170 7.00 120.75
9. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 9.490 6.00 80.50
10. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 9.490 6.00 80.50
11. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 10.470 5.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 10.470 5.00 0.00
13. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK, TX 13.550 4.00 0.00
14. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 13.550 4.00 0.00
15. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK, TX 23.740 3.00 0.00
16. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 23.740 3.00 0.00
17. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WHITE, HADLEY (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.480 10.00 443.70
2. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 4.480 10.00 443.70
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 4.860 9.00 367.20
4. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 4.860 9.00 367.20
5. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 5.870 8.00 290.70
6. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.870 8.00 290.70
7. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.960 7.00 214.20
8. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 5.960 7.00 214.20
9. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 7.500 6.00 137.70
10. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 7.500 6.00 137.70
11. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 9.660 5.00 76.50
12. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 9.660 5.00 76.50
13. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 11.360 4.00 0.00
14. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 11.360 4.00 0.00
15. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 11.840 3.00 0.00
16. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 11.840 3.00 0.00
17. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 12.180 2.00 0.00
18. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 12.180 2.00 0.00
19. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 13.050 1.00 0.00
20. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 13.050 1.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 13.940 0.00 0.00
22. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.940 0.00 0.00
23. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 16.590 0.00 0.00
24. LACINA, TYCE (HD) (N/M) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SENTER, SUTTON (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GUERRA, RAY (HL) LINN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LOZANO, AARON (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. LOZANO, AARON (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
68. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.255 10.00 96.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.788 9.00 72.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 17.063 8.00 48.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.173 7.00 24.00
5. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 17.336 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.704 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.776 4.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 18.118 3.00 0.00
9. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.729 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 19.193 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.369 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 20.705 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 20.909 0.00 0.00
14. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 24.663 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 24.760 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.943 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 3.220 10.00 54.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 5.430 9.00 36.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 5.580 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 10.190 7.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 67.0 9.50 15.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 67.0 9.50 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 13.230 10.00 84.00
2. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 14.520 9.00 63.00
3. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 15.740 8.00 42.00
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.020 7.00 21.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.830 6.00 0.00
6. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 18.660 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.960 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 19.740 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.140 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.510 1.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 22.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.340 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 32.230 0.00 0.00
14. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 21.866 10.00 96.00
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.369 9.00 72.00
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.457 8.00 48.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.590 7.00 24.00
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 23.312 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.450 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 24.395 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.568 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.139 2.00 0.00
10. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 27.191 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 27.318 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 28.313 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 30.759 0.00 0.00
14. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.242 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 36.667 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 39.527 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 2.240 10.00 130.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 2.650 9.00 97.50
3. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 3.040 8.00 65.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.060 7.00 32.50
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.250 6.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.750 5.00 0.00
7. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 4.270 4.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 4.560 3.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 12.530 10.00 150.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 13.290 9.00 90.00
3. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 15.350 8.00 60.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 18.350 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 31.520 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 38.550 5.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 7.850 10.00 150.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 7.890 9.00 90.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.410 8.00 60.00
4. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 13.220 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 17.290 6.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 0.0 0.00 25.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 12.090 10.00 112.50
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.690 9.00 67.50
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 20.210 8.00 45.00
4. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 31.050 7.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 1.900 10.00 182.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 2.730 9.00 136.50
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.890 8.00 91.00
4. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 3.010 7.00 45.50
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE 3.640 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.090 5.00 0.00
7. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.010 4.00 0.00
8. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 5.400 10.00 175.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.670 9.00 105.00
3. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 7.210 8.00 70.00
4. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 7.670 7.00 0.00
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 8.980 6.00 0.00
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.690 10.00 330.00
2. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 9.850 9.00 198.00
3. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 10.330 8.00 132.00
4. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 11.510 7.00 0.00
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 11.680 6.00 0.00
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.590 5.00 0.00
7. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 13.830 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.210 3.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 18.960 2.00 0.00
10. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE 27.140 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 28.550 0.00 0.00
12. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.460 10.00 331.50
2. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 8.580 9.00 276.25
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 8.610 8.00 221.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN 8.940 7.00 165.75
5. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 9.010 6.00 110.50
6. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.500 5.00 0.00
7. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 9.770 3.50 0.00
8. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER 9.770 3.50 0.00
9. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 10.470 2.00 0.00
10. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 11.500 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.630 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 12.900 0.00 0.00
13. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 16.490 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 17.870 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 18.380 0.00 0.00
16. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 18.440 0.00 0.00
17. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 7.220 10.00 192.00
2. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 7.230 9.00 128.00
3. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 7.440 8.00 0.00
4. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.560 7.00 0.00
5. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 8.370 10.00 390.00
2. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 8.680 9.00 325.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.880 8.00 260.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN 10.000 7.00 195.00
5. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.360 6.00 130.00
6. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.590 5.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.810 4.00 0.00
8. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 11.090 3.00 0.00
9. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 11.440 2.00 0.00
10. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 11.650 1.00 0.00
11. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 11.850 0.00 0.00
12. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.420 0.00 0.00
13. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 14.970 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 15.240 0.00 0.00
15. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 15.340 0.00 0.00
16. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 16.170 0.00 0.00
17. EMOLA, PARKER CHICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DENTON, MASON ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.187 10.00 160.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.194 9.00 120.00
3. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE 16.198 8.00 80.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.380 7.00 40.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.537 6.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.667 5.00 0.00
7. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 16.724 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.748 3.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 16.775 2.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 17.124 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 17.189 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.608 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 17.660 0.00 0.00
14. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 22.608 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 23.996 0.00 0.00
16. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 29.801 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 4.170 10.00 112.50
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.420 9.00 67.50
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.440 8.00 45.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 14.860 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 8.510 10.00 130.00
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 11.380 9.00 97.50
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.420 8.00 65.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 12.000 7.00 32.50
5. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 12.020 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 12.130 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.470 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.150 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 15.560 2.00 0.00
10. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.290 1.00 0.00
11. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 19.630 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 25.010 0.00 0.00
13. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.763 10.00 150.00
2. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 21.933 9.00 90.00
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 24.135 8.00 60.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 26.247 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 26.397 6.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 26.667 5.00 0.00
7. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 27.049 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 27.690 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.868 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 35.600 1.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.810 10.00 120.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.450 9.00 80.00
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 14.130 8.00 0.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.420 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.380 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 16.208 10.00 241.50
2. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 16.260 9.00 201.25
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 16.382 8.00 161.00
4. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 16.609 7.00 120.75
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.625 6.00 80.50
6. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 16.724 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.762 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 16.804 3.00 0.00
9. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 16.919 2.00 0.00
10. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 17.004 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 17.036 0.00 0.00
12. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 17.109 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 17.149 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.351 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.405 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 17.483 0.00 0.00
17. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT 17.667 0.00 0.00
18. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.782 0.00 0.00
19. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.538 0.00 0.00
20. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 21.470 0.00 0.00
21. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.714 0.00 0.00
22. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 3.820 10.00 472.50
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.850 9.00 283.50
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 4.210 8.00 189.00
4. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 7.520 10.00 263.90
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.960 9.00 218.40
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.080 8.00 172.90
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.560 7.00 127.40
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.670 6.00 81.90
6. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 8.800 5.00 45.50
7. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.820 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 8.990 3.00 0.00
9. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 9.080 2.00 0.00
10. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 9.210 1.00 0.00
11. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 9.400 0.00 0.00
12. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 9.530 0.00 0.00
13. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.860 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.320 0.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 10.630 0.00 0.00
16. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 10.990 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.250 0.00 0.00
18. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 11.770 0.00 0.00
19. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
20. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 13.510 0.00 0.00
21. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.040 0.00 0.00
22. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 14.930 0.00 0.00
23. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.630 0.00 0.00
24. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 20.378 10.00 189.00
2. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 20.491 9.00 157.50
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.601 8.00 126.00
4. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 20.934 7.00 94.50
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 21.841 6.00 63.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.962 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 22.211 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.606 3.00 0.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 25.943 2.00 0.00
10. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 26.023 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 26.706 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 27.410 0.00 0.00
13. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 27.410 0.00 0.00
14. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 29.403 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 39.599 0.00 0.00
16. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 5.090 10.00 210.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 6.510 9.00 157.50
3. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 7.500 8.00 105.00
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 7.610 7.00 52.50
5. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 7.710 6.00 0.00
6. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 8.010 5.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.410 4.00 0.00
8. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.760 3.00 0.00
9. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.940 2.00 0.00
10. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.970 1.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.820 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 26.560 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 16.210 10.00 391.50
2. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.264 0.00 324.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.326 8.00 256.50
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.341 7.00 189.00
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.364 6.00 121.50
6. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 16.464 5.00 67.50
7. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.599 4.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.617 3.00 0.00
9. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.681 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, MEGAN BOERNE, TX 16.684 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, RAINEY (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 16.726 0.00 0.00
12. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 16.861 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 16.869 0.00 0.00
14. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 17.289 0.00 0.00
15. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 17.340 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 17.597 0.00 0.00
17. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON 17.723 0.00 0.00
18. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.857 0.00 0.00
19. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND, TX 18.024 0.00 0.00
20. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD 18.582 0.00 0.00
21. HALEY, MEGAN ODESSA, TX 19.022 0.00 0.00
22. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 21.268 0.00 0.00
23. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 21.442 0.00 0.00
24. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 21.499 0.00 0.00
25. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 21.834 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.866 0.00 0.00
27. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 21.903 0.00 0.00
28. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 22.533 0.00 0.00
29. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 24.398 0.00 0.00
30. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 2.240 10.00 382.50
2. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 2.440 9.00 229.50
3. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 5.660 8.00 153.00
4. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 7.280 0.00 252.00
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 7.530 9.00 189.00
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.020 8.00 126.00
4. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 8.240 7.00 63.00
5. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 8.600 6.00 0.00
6. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.650 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.680 4.00 0.00
8. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.960 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 9.000 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 9.570 1.00 0.00
11. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 10.040 0.00 0.00
12. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 10.100 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 10.330 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 10.500 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 20.522 10.00 324.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 20.818 9.00 270.00
3. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 20.875 0.00 216.00
4. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 20.918 7.00 162.00
5. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH (N/M) DEBERRY, TX 21.003 0.00 108.00
6. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 21.054 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.151 4.00 0.00
8. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 21.660 3.00 0.00
9. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD 21.678 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 21.709 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.789 0.00 0.00
12. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON 22.039 0.00 0.00
13. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 22.475 0.00 0.00
14. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 23.960 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 25.601 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 25.617 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 26.069 0.00 0.00
18. BRITTON, STORMI (N/M) ALBA, TX 26.614 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 28.145 0.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, RAINEY (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 30.621 0.00 0.00
21. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 31.357 0.00 0.00
22. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 31.520 0.00 0.00
23. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 32.873 0.00 0.00
24. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 6.880 10.00 162.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.420 9.00 108.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00