Scores Listing for Abilene AJRA #7(04/20/2018-Abilene, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 6.710 10.00 241.50
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 6.710 10.00 241.50
3. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 7.750 9.00 201.25
4. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 7.750 9.00 201.25
5. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.970 8.00 161.00
6. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 8.970 8.00 161.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON, TX 12.240 7.00 120.75
8. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 12.240 7.00 120.75
9. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK, TX 14.440 6.00 80.50
10. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.440 6.00 80.50
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE 14.770 5.00 0.00
12. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 14.770 5.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 15.770 4.00 0.00
14. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 15.770 4.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 16.310 3.00 0.00
16. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 16.310 3.00 0.00
17. SEMAS, MYLES (HD) BROCK, TX 24.510 2.00 0.00
18. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 24.510 2.00 0.00
19. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. OPEN, 1315 (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 6.780 10.00 417.60
2. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.780 10.00 417.60
3. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 6.790 9.00 345.60
4. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 6.790 9.00 345.60
5. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 6.810 8.00 273.60
6. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 6.810 8.00 273.60
7. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 7.310 7.00 201.60
8. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) GORDON, TX 7.310 7.00 201.60
9. FENN, KYLEE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 7.750 6.00 129.60
10. LOZANO, AARON (HL) ODESSA, TX 7.750 6.00 129.60
11. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 7.900 5.00 72.00
12. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 7.900 5.00 72.00
13. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 8.090 4.00 0.00
14. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 8.090 4.00 0.00
15. LOZANO, AARON (HD) ODESSA, TX 8.530 3.00 0.00
16. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 8.530 3.00 0.00
17. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 9.530 2.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 9.530 2.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 10.650 1.00 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 10.650 1.00 0.00
21. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.300 0.00 0.00
22. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 13.300 0.00 0.00
23. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 16.590 0.00 0.00
24. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 17.370 0.00 0.00
25. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 17.370 0.00 0.00
26. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SENTER, SUTTON (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SENTER, SUTTON (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. YARBROUGH, OWEN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. GUERRA, RAY (HL) LINN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.522 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 17.054 9.00 67.50
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.139 8.00 45.00
4. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.515 7.00 22.50
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.539 6.00 0.00
6. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 18.048 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 18.697 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.232 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 19.880 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 20.033 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.318 0.00 0.00
12. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 21.870 0.00 0.00
13. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 25.752 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 6.690 10.00 75.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 64.0 10.00 30.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.830 10.00 78.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.630 9.00 58.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.480 8.00 39.00
4. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 17.810 7.00 19.50
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.040 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 18.390 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.970 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 20.530 3.00 0.00
9. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 20.670 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 24.810 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 27.260 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE 22.223 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.871 9.00 67.50
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 23.089 8.00 45.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 23.291 7.00 22.50
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 24.333 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 25.523 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 27.537 4.00 0.00
8. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 27.678 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 29.002 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 35.305 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 42.766 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.520 10.00 130.00
2. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 3.090 9.00 97.50
3. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 4.140 8.00 65.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 5.240 7.00 32.50
5. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 6.390 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 7.530 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 16.470 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.470 10.00 150.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 15.150 9.00 90.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.170 8.00 60.00
4. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 34.010 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 9.930 10.00 150.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.060 9.00 90.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.660 8.00 60.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.490 7.00 0.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 12.590 6.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 12.640 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 12.770 3.50 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.770 3.50 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 20.910 2.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 64.0 10.00 25.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.060 10.00 135.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 23.320 9.00 90.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.520 10.00 210.00
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 3.260 9.00 126.00
3. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.300 8.00 84.00
4. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 5.790 7.00 0.00
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE 5.960 6.00 0.00
6. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 7.840 5.00 0.00
7. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 12.070 4.00 0.00
8. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 6.510 10.00 157.50
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 7.850 9.00 94.50
3. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 8.130 8.00 63.00
4. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE 11.440 7.00 0.00
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.180 6.00 0.00
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.490 10.00 302.50
2. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 11.140 9.00 181.50
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.180 8.00 121.00
4. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 11.420 7.00 0.00
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 11.670 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE 12.040 5.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE 14.380 4.00 0.00
8. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 15.980 3.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 18.710 2.00 0.00
10. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 26.700 1.00 0.00
11. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.880 10.00 390.00
2. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 9.020 9.00 292.50
3. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 9.210 8.00 195.00
4. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 9.900 7.00 97.50
5. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.030 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.820 5.00 0.00
7. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 11.420 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.480 3.00 0.00
9. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 13.440 2.00 0.00
10. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 13.500 1.00 0.00
11. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN 26.210 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN 7.540 10.00 192.00
2. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 7.620 9.00 128.00
3. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.350 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 8.770 7.00 0.00
5. BEDNARZ, TYLER (N/M) CRAWFORD, TX 10.060 0.00 0.00
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.120 10.00 351.00
2. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 9.860 9.00 292.50
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.020 8.00 234.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.300 7.00 175.50
5. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 11.070 6.00 117.00
6. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 12.720 5.00 0.00
7. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 14.830 4.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 15.600 3.00 0.00
9. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 18.560 2.00 0.00
10. DENTON, MASON ALBANY, TX 19.190 1.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 21.490 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 22.150 0.00 0.00
13. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 22.590 0.00 0.00
14. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 24.510 0.00 0.00
15. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 39.860 0.00 0.00
16. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.289 10.00 135.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.386 9.00 112.50
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.451 8.00 90.00
4. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 16.510 7.00 67.50
5. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 16.826 6.00 45.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.044 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 17.050 4.00 0.00
8. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 17.412 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.554 2.00 0.00
10. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 17.817 1.00 0.00
11. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 18.861 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 19.272 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.569 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 21.742 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.777 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE 21.828 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 22.223 0.00 0.00
18. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER 22.478 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 3.320 10.00 135.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 4.220 9.00 90.00
3. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 8.780 10.00 130.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.850 9.00 97.50
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.620 8.00 65.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 11.830 7.00 32.50
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.940 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 13.880 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 15.300 4.00 0.00
8. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 15.580 3.00 0.00
9. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.820 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 19.530 1.00 0.00
11. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 20.850 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.396 10.00 140.00
2. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.764 9.00 105.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.948 8.00 70.00
4. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 25.668 7.00 35.00
5. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 27.414 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 27.723 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.119 4.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 32.327 3.00 0.00
9. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER 32.567 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 38.356 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.680 10.00 120.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 10.420 9.00 80.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.610 8.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.890 7.00 0.00
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 16.170 10.00 241.50
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.350 9.00 201.25
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 16.368 8.00 161.00
4. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 16.434 7.00 120.75
5. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 16.443 6.00 80.50
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.460 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 16.639 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.804 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 16.898 2.00 0.00
10. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN 16.908 1.00 0.00
11. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 16.924 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 17.053 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.213 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.273 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.309 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 17.457 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 17.508 0.00 0.00
18. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.508 0.00 0.00
19. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 17.784 0.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 21.550 0.00 0.00
21. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 22.146 0.00 0.00
22. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 1.900 10.00 274.05
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 2.430 9.00 226.80
3. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 2.500 8.00 179.55
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.380 7.00 132.30
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 3.640 6.00 85.05
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 4.030 5.00 47.25
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 4.450 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.500 10.00 263.90
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.740 9.00 218.40
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.470 8.00 172.90
4. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 9.150 7.00 127.40
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.380 6.00 81.90
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.510 5.00 45.50
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.520 4.00 0.00
8. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 9.560 3.00 0.00
9. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 9.630 2.00 0.00
10. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 10.080 1.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 10.200 0.00 0.00
12. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 10.210 0.00 0.00
13. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.290 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 11.010 0.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 11.230 0.00 0.00
16. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 11.510 0.00 0.00
17. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 11.540 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.640 0.00 0.00
19. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 12.870 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 13.050 0.00 0.00
21. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 13.540 0.00 0.00
22. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 15.340 0.00 0.00
23. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.910 0.00 0.00
24. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 20.659 10.00 189.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 20.850 9.00 157.50
3. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 21.046 8.00 126.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 21.502 7.00 94.50
5. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 22.270 6.00 63.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.373 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 23.875 4.00 0.00
8. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 25.250 3.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 25.523 2.00 0.00
10. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 26.171 1.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 26.690 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 27.025 0.00 0.00
13. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO 27.733 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 27.787 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 32.530 0.00 0.00
16. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 33.484 0.00 0.00
17. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 35.771 0.00 0.00
18. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 6.540 10.00 224.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 7.030 9.00 168.00
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.280 8.00 112.00
4. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.370 7.00 56.00
5. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.640 6.00 0.00
6. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 7.770 5.00 0.00
7. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 7.910 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.650 3.00 0.00
9. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 12.510 2.00 0.00
10. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 16.316 10.00 352.35
2. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.404 9.00 291.60
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.411 8.00 230.85
4. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.451 7.00 170.10
5. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 16.494 0.00 109.35
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.565 5.00 60.75
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 16.583 4.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, RAINEY (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 16.699 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.847 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, MEGAN BOERNE, TX 16.902 1.00 0.00
11. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 16.964 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 17.001 0.00 0.00
13. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.081 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.145 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 17.363 0.00 0.00
16. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 17.730 0.00 0.00
17. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.741 0.00 0.00
18. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 18.148 0.00 0.00
19. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 18.319 0.00 0.00
20. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND, TX 18.347 0.00 0.00
21. HALEY, MEGAN ODESSA, TX 18.673 0.00 0.00
22. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 21.382 0.00 0.00
23. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 22.977 0.00 0.00
24. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 26.459 0.00 0.00
25. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 26.928 0.00 0.00
26. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 26.948 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 1.810 10.00 306.00
2. FENN, KYLEE MIDLAND, TX 2.450 9.00 229.50
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 3.440 8.00 153.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 5.480 7.00 76.50
5. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 7.810 10.00 252.00
2. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.680 9.00 189.00
3. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 8.750 8.00 126.00
4. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES (N/M) HOBBS, NM 8.880 0.00 63.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.910 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 9.380 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 10.410 4.00 0.00
8. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 11.090 3.00 0.00
9. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 11.810 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 11.940 1.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 13.320 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 14.060 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.970 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 20.366 10.00 270.00
2. JOHNSON, RAINEY (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 20.533 0.00 225.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 20.665 8.00 180.00
4. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 20.823 7.00 135.00
5. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.030 6.00 90.00
6. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.272 5.00 0.00
7. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 25.210 4.00 0.00
8. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 26.024 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, RAYME LAMESA, TX 26.077 2.00 0.00
10. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 26.135 1.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 26.211 0.00 0.00
12. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 26.636 0.00 0.00
13. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 27.085 0.00 0.00
14. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 27.158 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 28.705 0.00 0.00
16. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 32.267 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 36.215 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 37.011 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 6.800 10.00 189.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 6.970 9.00 126.00
3. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 7.730 8.00 0.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00