Scores Listing for Midland AJRA #6(03/31/2018-Midland, TX)

Results as of 04/18/2018 @ 17:51

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 6.640 10.00 375.55
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 6.640 10.00 375.55
3. LUCERO, J C (HD) MIDLAND, TX 7.880 9.00 310.80
4. DELUNA, LEVI (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 7.880 9.00 310.80
5. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 8.810 8.00 246.05
6. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 8.810 8.00 246.05
7. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) COLEMAN, TX 14.820 7.00 181.30
8. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.820 7.00 181.30
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 16.070 6.00 116.55
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 16.070 6.00 116.55
11. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 17.250 5.00 64.75
12. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 17.250 5.00 64.75
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 18.030 4.00 0.00
14. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 18.030 4.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 18.780 3.00 0.00
16. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 18.780 3.00 0.00
17. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO, TX 21.680 2.00 0.00
18. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 21.680 2.00 0.00
19. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 21.880 1.00 0.00
20. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.880 1.00 0.00
21. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 23.190 0.00 0.00
22. RANKIN, BROGAN (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 23.190 0.00 0.00
23. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DELUNA, LEVI (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. RANKIN, BROGAN (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 6.840 10.00 588.70
2. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 6.840 10.00 588.70
3. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 7.400 9.00 487.20
4. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 7.400 9.00 487.20
5. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 7.500 8.00 385.70
6. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.500 8.00 385.70
7. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 8.580 7.00 284.20
8. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 8.580 7.00 284.20
9. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 9.530 6.00 182.70
10. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.530 6.00 182.70
11. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 11.030 5.00 101.50
12. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.030 5.00 101.50
13. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 11.350 4.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 11.350 4.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 11.400 3.00 0.00
16. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 11.400 3.00 0.00
17. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 12.220 2.00 0.00
18. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 12.220 2.00 0.00
19. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 15.090 1.00 0.00
20. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 15.090 1.00 0.00
21. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 15.780 0.00 0.00
22. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 15.780 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 22.650 0.00 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 22.650 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SHAW, JONATHAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GOMEZ, KYLER (HD) HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUTTON, RYNE (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEST, TYLER (HD) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GUERRA, RAY (HL) LINN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.416 10.00 150.00
2. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 17.084 9.00 112.50
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.120 8.00 75.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.564 7.00 37.50
5. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 18.368 6.00 0.00
6. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 18.465 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.424 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.538 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 20.037 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 21.904 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.080 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 25.696 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 26.349 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 28.858 0.00 0.00
15. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 4.180 10.00 135.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 6.470 9.00 90.00
3. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 13.840 10.00 138.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 14.500 9.00 103.50
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 14.960 8.00 69.00
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.690 7.00 34.50
5. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 17.920 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.140 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.510 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.680 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 27.860 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 28.170 1.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.047 10.00 150.00
2. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 22.342 9.00 112.50
3. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 22.397 8.00 75.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.489 7.00 37.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.820 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.890 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 25.444 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 26.408 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.154 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 27.917 1.00 0.00
11. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 28.900 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 32.758 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 32.768 0.00 0.00
14. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 35.748 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 41.588 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 2.790 10.00 230.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 2.820 9.00 172.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.260 8.00 115.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.390 7.00 57.50
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 25.920 6.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PERSER, HOLDEN (N/M) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 17.740 10.00 345.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.630 9.00 230.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN (N/M) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 8.180 10.00 275.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 8.890 9.00 165.00
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 13.060 8.00 110.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.020 7.00 0.00
5. PERSER, HOLDEN (N/M) TATUM, NM 18.450 0.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 27.810 5.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 0.0 0.00 25.00
2. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) (N/M) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 25.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 14.650 10.00 270.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 20.440 9.00 180.00
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 45.880 8.00 0.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 2.500 10.00 283.50
2. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 2.590 9.00 236.25
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.710 8.00 189.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 3.020 7.00 141.75
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 3.290 6.00 94.50
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.850 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.010 4.00 0.00
8. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
3. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 7.020 10.00 322.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.250 9.00 241.50
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 7.850 8.00 161.00
4. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 8.450 7.00 80.50
5. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 8.500 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 8.690 5.00 0.00
7. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.940 4.00 0.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 18.560 3.00 0.00
9. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 27.770 2.00 0.00
10. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 9.600 10.00 448.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.680 9.00 336.00
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 13.050 8.00 224.00
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.170 7.00 112.00
5. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.180 6.00 0.00
6. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 13.360 4.50 0.00
7. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 13.360 4.50 0.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 13.970 3.00 0.00
9. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 16.150 0.00 0.00
10. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 17.560 1.00 0.00
11. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 63.0 10.00 700.00
2. HOPPER, JESSE MANGUM, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARZA, JULIO CESAR BARNHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 7.600 10.00 616.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 8.310 9.00 462.00
3. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.930 8.00 308.00
4. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 9.600 7.00 154.00
5. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 14.180 6.00 0.00
6. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 15.750 5.00 0.00
7. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 22.470 4.00 0.00
8. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 5.000 10.00 420.00
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 5.670 9.00 280.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.530 10.00 520.50
2. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 8.940 9.00 433.75
3. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 9.530 8.00 347.00
4. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 9.840 7.00 260.25
5. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 9.880 6.00 173.50
6. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 10.250 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 10.880 4.00 0.00
8. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 11.090 3.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 12.800 2.00 0.00
10. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 18.740 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.710 0.00 0.00
12. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 22.330 0.00 0.00
13. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DENTON, MASON ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 15.899 10.00 260.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.036 9.00 195.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.133 8.00 130.00
4. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.274 7.00 65.00
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.360 6.00 0.00
6. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.403 5.00 0.00
7. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 16.522 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.561 3.00 0.00
9. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 16.603 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 16.868 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 17.204 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.599 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.470 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 26.946 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.680 10.00 237.50
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.410 9.00 142.50
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 5.440 8.00 95.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.830 7.00 0.00
5. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.310 10.00 240.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.650 9.00 180.00
3. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 10.710 8.00 120.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.100 7.00 60.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.470 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 13.200 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.330 3.50 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 13.330 3.50 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 14.960 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 16.020 1.00 0.00
11. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 18.640 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 22.260 0.00 0.00
13. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.085 10.00 262.50
2. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 21.760 9.00 157.50
3. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 26.937 8.00 105.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 28.544 7.00 0.00
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.605 6.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 34.857 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 13.130 10.00 270.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 21.920 9.00 180.00
3. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 15.517 10.00 365.40
2. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 15.696 9.00 302.40
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.186 8.00 239.40
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.252 7.00 176.40
5. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 16.331 6.00 113.40
6. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 16.336 5.00 63.00
7. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND 16.384 4.00 0.00
8. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 16.480 3.00 0.00
9. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.497 2.00 0.00
10. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 16.591 1.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 16.626 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 16.692 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 16.851 0.00 0.00
14. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 16.918 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.039 0.00 0.00
16. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.183 0.00 0.00
17. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.450 0.00 0.00
18. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 18.336 0.00 0.00
19. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 21.034 0.00 0.00
20. CONNER, KYLIE WELSH, LA 21.081 0.00 0.00
21. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.128 0.00 0.00
22. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 21.178 0.00 0.00
23. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 21.335 0.00 0.00
24. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 21.375 0.00 0.00
25. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 21.477 0.00 0.00
26. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 23.215 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 2.470 10.00 385.70
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 2.550 9.00 319.20
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 2.940 8.00 252.70
4. CONNER, KYLIE WELSH, LA 3.380 7.00 186.20
5. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 3.470 6.00 119.70
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 4.380 5.00 66.50
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 6.250 4.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 7.410 3.00 0.00
9. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 12.300 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.740 10.00 375.55
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 7.760 9.00 310.80
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.880 8.00 246.05
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.270 7.00 181.30
5. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 8.470 6.00 116.55
6. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.050 5.00 64.75
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.070 4.00 0.00
8. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 9.080 3.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.170 2.00 0.00
10. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 9.180 1.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.470 0.00 0.00
12. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 9.870 0.00 0.00
13. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.180 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.550 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 11.020 0.00 0.00
16. CONNER, KYLIE WELSH, LA 11.340 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 11.470 0.00 0.00
18. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 11.760 0.00 0.00
19. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 12.160 0.00 0.00
20. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 12.880 0.00 0.00
21. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 15.340 0.00 0.00
23. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 17.870 0.00 0.00
24. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 20.700 0.00 0.00
25. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 20.990 0.00 0.00
26. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 20.625 10.00 336.00
2. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.023 9.00 280.00
3. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 22.164 8.00 224.00
4. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 22.267 7.00 168.00
5. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.551 6.00 112.00
6. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 23.485 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 24.948 4.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 25.337 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 25.884 2.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 26.143 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 26.282 0.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 27.779 0.00 0.00
13. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND 28.522 0.00 0.00
14. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 30.933 0.00 0.00
15. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 31.014 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.469 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 33.099 0.00 0.00
18. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 37.845 0.00 0.00
19. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 54.141 0.00 0.00
20. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.420 10.00 283.50
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 11.610 9.00 236.25
3. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 15.610 8.00 189.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.540 7.00 141.75
5. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 18.860 6.00 94.50
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 19.940 5.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 22.010 4.00 0.00
8. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, RAYME LAMESA 15.623 10.00 474.00
2. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 15.790 0.00 395.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 15.828 8.00 316.00
4. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 16.065 7.00 237.00
5. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.433 6.00 158.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.443 5.00 0.00
7. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.542 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 16.591 3.00 0.00
9. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 16.834 2.00 0.00
10. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 16.956 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 17.027 0.00 0.00
12. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.365 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 18.294 0.00 0.00
14. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO 18.601 0.00 0.00
15. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 21.076 0.00 0.00
16. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 21.272 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.362 0.00 0.00
18. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 21.707 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.093 0.00 0.00
20. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 22.136 0.00 0.00
21. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 26.445 0.00 0.00
22. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 27.328 0.00 0.00
23. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HALEY, MEGAN ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 3.560 10.00 587.50
2. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 4.280 9.00 352.50
3. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 4.780 8.00 235.00
4. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RICE, MADISON (N/M) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 7.920 10.00 434.00
2. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.140 9.00 325.50
3. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.360 8.00 217.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.480 7.00 108.50
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 9.140 6.00 0.00
6. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 10.450 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.470 4.00 0.00
8. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 10.720 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 11.530 2.00 0.00
10. RICE, MADISON (N/M) LOVINGTON, NM 11.880 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, RAYME LAMESA 11.890 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 14.020 0.00 0.00
13. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 20.694 10.00 393.00
2. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 20.940 9.00 327.50
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 21.076 8.00 262.00
4. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 21.113 7.00 196.50
5. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.222 6.00 131.00
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.627 5.00 0.00
7. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 22.176 4.00 0.00
8. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 25.908 3.00 0.00
9. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 25.993 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 26.690 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 27.207 0.00 0.00
12. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 27.850 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 35.494 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 36.215 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, RAYME LAMESA 37.183 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.770 10.00 475.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.970 9.00 285.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 12.120 8.00 190.00
4. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 13.320 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 14.420 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.240 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 17.470 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 18.850 3.00 0.00
9. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00