Scores Listing for Midland AJRA #5(03/30/2018-Midland, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE 7.230 10.00 385.70
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 7.230 10.00 385.70
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 7.530 9.00 319.20
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 7.530 9.00 319.20
5. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 7.690 8.00 252.70
6. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 7.690 8.00 252.70
7. WHITE, HADLEY (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 8.190 7.00 186.20
8. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 8.190 7.00 186.20
9. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 9.780 6.00 119.70
10. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 9.780 6.00 119.70
11. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 13.720 5.00 66.50
12. WALTERS, JACOB (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 13.720 5.00 66.50
13. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 15.390 4.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 15.390 4.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 17.440 3.00 0.00
16. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 17.440 3.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO 17.680 2.00 0.00
18. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA 17.680 2.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR (HD) CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LUCERO, J C (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DELUNA, LEVI (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DELUNA, LEVI (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. RANKIN, BROGAN (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL (HD) ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RANKIN, BROGAN (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 4.980 10.00 575.65
2. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 4.980 10.00 575.65
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 6.000 9.00 476.40
4. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 6.000 9.00 476.40
5. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 6.040 8.00 377.15
6. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.040 8.00 377.15
7. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 6.170 7.00 277.90
8. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 6.170 7.00 277.90
9. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 7.030 6.00 178.65
10. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 7.030 6.00 178.65
11. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.860 5.00 99.25
12. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH 7.860 5.00 99.25
13. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 8.040 4.00 0.00
14. GUERRA, RAY (HL) LINN, TX 8.040 4.00 0.00
15. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 9.650 3.00 0.00
16. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 9.650 3.00 0.00
17. GOMEZ, KYLER (HD) HOLLAND, TX 10.880 2.00 0.00
18. HUTTON, RYNE (HL) BOERNE, TX 10.880 2.00 0.00
19. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 11.800 1.00 0.00
20. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 11.800 1.00 0.00
21. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 11.880 0.00 0.00
22. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 11.880 0.00 0.00
23. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
24. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 12.550 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 12.550 0.00 0.00
27. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 13.420 0.00 0.00
28. WALKER, DALTON (HL) CLYDE, TX 13.420 0.00 0.00
29. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 15.510 0.00 0.00
30. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 15.510 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 16.230 0.00 0.00
32. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 16.230 0.00 0.00
33. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE 17.030 0.00 0.00
34. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH 17.030 0.00 0.00
35. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
36. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
37. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SHAW, JONATHAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SENTER, SUTTON (HD) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. JONES, RAYME (HD) LAMESA 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.287 10.00 150.00
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.404 9.00 112.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.550 8.00 75.00
4. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 18.146 7.00 37.50
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.844 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 19.427 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 19.585 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.688 3.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 20.166 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 21.641 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.631 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 22.959 0.00 0.00
13. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 26.040 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 14.840 10.00 138.00
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.160 9.00 103.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.220 8.00 69.00
4. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.340 7.00 34.50
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.950 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.580 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.240 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 23.320 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 25.650 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 35.350 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 22.476 10.00 150.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 23.031 9.00 112.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 23.082 8.00 75.00
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.944 7.00 37.50
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 24.214 6.00 0.00
6. LAMB, RYLAN BORGER, TX 24.603 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 27.453 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 27.492 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 30.609 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, TANNER ALPINE, TX 30.860 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 40.699 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 3.000 10.00 240.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.270 9.00 180.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN (N/M) TATUM, NM 3.810 0.00 120.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.450 7.00 60.00
5. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 5.380 6.00 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND, TX 8.520 5.00 0.00
7. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 14.590 10.00 360.00
2. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 23.240 9.00 240.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN (N/M) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 9.090 10.00 287.50
2. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 20.960 9.00 172.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 25.630 8.00 115.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PERSER, HOLDEN (N/M) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 0.0 0.00 25.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 19.090 10.00 270.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.610 9.00 180.00
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 1.810 10.00 283.50
2. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 2.380 9.00 236.25
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 2.660 8.00 189.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 3.030 7.00 141.75
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 3.050 6.00 94.50
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 3.450 5.00 0.00
7. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 3.690 4.00 0.00
8. CALZADA, ENRIQUE BARNHART, TX 5.600 3.00 0.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 11.910 2.00 0.00
10. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.270 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LUCERO, J C MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CALZADA, STORMY BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 68.0 10.00 500.00
2. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 60.0 9.00 0.00
3. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 7.210 10.00 322.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 9.230 9.00 241.50
3. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.470 8.00 161.00
4. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 9.480 7.00 80.50
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 9.810 6.00 0.00
6. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 10.000 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 16.840 4.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 17.010 3.00 0.00
9. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.050 2.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 22.360 1.00 0.00
11. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 37.440 0.00 0.00
12. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.110 10.00 426.00
2. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 12.510 9.00 319.50
3. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 15.090 8.00 213.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.960 7.00 106.50
5. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 17.320 6.00 0.00
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 31.060 5.00 0.00
7. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 32.000 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 63.0 10.00 700.00
2. HOPPER, JESSE MANGUM, OK 60.0 9.00 0.00
3. GARZA, JULIO CESAR BARNHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.000 10.00 590.00
2. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.980 9.00 442.50
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 11.440 8.00 295.00
4. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 11.680 7.00 147.50
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 12.030 6.00 0.00
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 12.150 5.00 0.00
7. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 12.300 4.00 0.00
8. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE 16.910 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 19.860 2.00 0.00
10. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 11.390 10.00 660.00
2. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.830 10.00 501.00
2. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 12.280 9.00 417.50
3. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 12.420 8.00 334.00
4. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 12.840 7.00 250.50
5. DENTON, MASON ALBANY, TX 14.090 6.00 167.00
6. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 14.650 5.00 0.00
7. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 15.440 4.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 16.850 3.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 19.640 2.00 0.00
10. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 20.550 1.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD 25.660 0.00 0.00
12. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 15.977 10.00 202.50
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.308 9.00 168.75
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.404 8.00 135.00
4. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 16.726 7.00 101.25
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.815 6.00 67.50
6. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.850 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.970 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 16.989 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 17.149 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 17.332 1.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 17.494 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.511 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 20.950 0.00 0.00
14. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 21.423 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 21.802 0.00 0.00
16. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.949 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 22.204 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.710 10.00 250.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.770 9.00 150.00
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 6.890 8.00 100.00
4. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 21.380 7.00 0.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 8.680 10.00 240.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.090 9.00 180.00
3. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 9.430 8.00 120.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 10.010 7.00 60.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.790 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.980 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 12.850 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 14.470 3.00 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 14.840 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 15.440 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.080 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.308 10.00 230.00
2. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 22.359 9.00 172.50
3. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE 22.423 8.00 115.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.688 7.00 57.50
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.854 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 26.868 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 27.469 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 27.691 3.00 0.00
9. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 27.778 2.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 28.232 1.00 0.00
11. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 32.083 0.00 0.00
12. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 11.740 10.00 237.50
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.350 9.00 142.50
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 15.680 8.00 95.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.380 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDSON, DALAINEY CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 15.644 10.00 365.40
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 15.864 9.00 302.40
3. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 15.995 8.00 239.40
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.137 7.00 176.40
5. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 16.169 6.00 113.40
6. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 16.291 5.00 63.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 16.461 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.556 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 16.585 2.00 0.00
10. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 16.623 1.00 0.00
11. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.625 0.00 0.00
12. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND 16.748 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 16.818 0.00 0.00
14. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 16.826 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 16.916 0.00 0.00
16. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.025 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 17.175 0.00 0.00
18. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 17.195 0.00 0.00
19. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.603 0.00 0.00
20. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 20.875 0.00 0.00
21. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 21.307 0.00 0.00
22. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 21.616 0.00 0.00
23. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 21.631 0.00 0.00
24. CONNER, KYLIE WELSH, LA 26.228 0.00 0.00
25. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.000 10.00 385.70
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 3.090 9.00 319.20
3. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 3.310 8.00 252.70
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 3.340 7.00 186.20
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 3.690 6.00 119.70
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 3.730 5.00 66.50
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.900 4.00 0.00
8. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 4.120 3.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 4.970 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 6.080 1.00 0.00
11. CONNER, KYLIE WELSH, LA 6.680 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 12.030 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 12.040 0.00 0.00
14. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 12.290 0.00 0.00
15. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 12.500 0.00 0.00
16. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 14.110 0.00 0.00
17. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.030 10.00 375.55
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.200 9.00 310.80
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.460 8.00 246.05
4. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI 8.590 7.00 181.30
5. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 9.320 6.00 116.55
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 9.470 5.00 64.75
7. CONNER, KYLIE WELSH, LA 9.500 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.510 3.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.620 2.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT 9.690 1.00 0.00
11. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.110 0.00 0.00
12. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 10.170 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 10.340 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 10.530 0.00 0.00
15. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 10.760 0.00 0.00
16. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 11.090 0.00 0.00
17. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 11.240 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.060 0.00 0.00
19. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 12.770 0.00 0.00
20. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.150 0.00 0.00
21. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 13.260 0.00 0.00
22. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 13.930 0.00 0.00
23. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 17.010 0.00 0.00
24. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 19.710 0.00 0.00
25. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 22.890 0.00 0.00
26. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND 20.513 10.00 336.00
2. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 20.897 9.00 280.00
3. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.405 8.00 224.00
4. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 21.866 7.00 168.00
5. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 21.894 6.00 112.00
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.179 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND 22.205 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 22.240 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 22.882 2.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE 25.676 1.00 0.00
11. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 25.831 0.00 0.00
12. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 26.313 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, MCKENZIE ITALY, TX 26.557 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 27.755 0.00 0.00
15. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 28.298 0.00 0.00
16. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND 28.561 0.00 0.00
17. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 30.906 0.00 0.00
18. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 31.655 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.812 0.00 0.00
20. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 33.233 0.00 0.00
21. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 34.530 0.00 0.00
22. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 42.213 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 8.510 10.00 283.50
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.730 9.00 236.25
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 10.670 8.00 189.00
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.270 7.00 141.75
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 18.790 6.00 94.50
6. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 15.772 10.00 474.00
2. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 16.204 9.00 395.00
3. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.291 8.00 316.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.359 7.00 237.00
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.360 6.00 158.00
6. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 16.398 5.00 0.00
7. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.553 4.00 0.00
8. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.593 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 16.607 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.635 1.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 16.934 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 17.010 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 17.123 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 17.261 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 17.477 0.00 0.00
16. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO 17.850 0.00 0.00
17. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 18.697 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 19.220 0.00 0.00
19. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 19.387 0.00 0.00
20. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 20.786 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, RAYME LAMESA 21.108 0.00 0.00
22. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 21.617 0.00 0.00
23. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 22.074 0.00 0.00
24. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 26.364 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 3.220 10.00 470.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.480 9.00 352.50
3. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 4.820 8.00 235.00
4. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 5.090 7.00 117.50
5. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 7.560 10.00 452.00
2. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 8.310 9.00 339.00
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.560 8.00 226.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.940 7.00 113.00
5. RICE, MADISON LOVINGTON, NM 9.040 6.00 0.00
6. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 9.620 5.00 0.00
7. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 9.850 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, RAYME LAMESA 10.380 3.00 0.00
9. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 11.280 2.00 0.00
10. SENTER, SAYER ROPESVILLE, TX 13.020 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 14.330 0.00 0.00
12. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 15.290 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 18.940 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 21.270 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE 20.770 10.00 393.00
2. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 21.095 9.00 327.50
3. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 21.229 8.00 262.00
4. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD 21.250 7.00 196.50
5. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 21.344 6.00 131.00
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 21.481 5.00 0.00
7. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 21.602 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, RAYME LAMESA 21.712 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 21.937 2.00 0.00
10. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 21.954 1.00 0.00
11. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 22.306 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 22.583 0.00 0.00
13. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 23.017 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 25.607 0.00 0.00
15. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 31.209 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 31.221 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 31.293 0.00 0.00
18. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 8.330 10.00 475.00
2. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 8.660 9.00 285.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.850 8.00 190.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 11.060 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 11.540 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 12.530 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00