Scores Listing for Stephenville AJRA #2(11/11/2017-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 7.700 10.00 364.00
2. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 7.700 10.00 364.00
3. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) ORANGE, TX 8.680 9.00 273.00
4. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 8.680 9.00 273.00
5. ROGERS, LAYNE (HD) MENARD, TX 11.540 8.00 182.00
6. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 11.540 8.00 182.00
7. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 11.670 7.00 91.00
8. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 11.670 7.00 91.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 13.080 6.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 13.080 6.00 0.00
11. EDENS, JORDI (HD) GATESVILLE, TX 13.940 5.00 0.00
12. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 13.940 5.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 20.480 4.00 0.00
14. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 20.480 4.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 5.130 10.00 614.80
2. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 5.130 10.00 614.80
3. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 6.170 9.00 508.80
4. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.170 9.00 508.80
5. SHAW, JONATHAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 7.480 8.00 402.80
6. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 7.480 8.00 402.80
7. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 7.940 7.00 296.80
8. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 7.940 7.00 296.80
9. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 8.780 6.00 190.80
10. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 8.780 6.00 190.80
11. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.180 5.00 106.00
12. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 9.180 5.00 106.00
13. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 9.650 4.00 0.00
14. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON (HL) BURNETT, TX 9.650 4.00 0.00
15. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 11.380 3.00 0.00
16. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 11.380 3.00 0.00
17. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.600 2.00 0.00
18. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 11.600 2.00 0.00
19. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 12.030 1.00 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 12.030 1.00 0.00
21. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 12.050 0.00 0.00
22. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 12.050 0.00 0.00
23. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 12.110 0.00 0.00
24. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.110 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 12.610 0.00 0.00
26. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 12.610 0.00 0.00
27. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
28. KEENEY, MASON (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
29. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 15.320 0.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 15.320 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 17.390 0.00 0.00
32. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 17.390 0.00 0.00
33. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON (HL) BURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JONES, HUNTER (HD) (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RORIG, JACOB (HL) (N/M) BROWNSTOWN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DUTY, CASH (HL) (N/M) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RORIG, JACOB (HD) (N/M) BROWNSTOWN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. RUSSELL, LEXIE (HL) BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. KEENEY, MASON (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. JONES, HUNTER (HD) (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ROGERS, LOGAN (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. NORELL, JACE (HL) (N/M) DELTA, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
69. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
70. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.718 10.00 138.00
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.677 9.00 103.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.005 8.00 69.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.374 7.00 34.50
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.199 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 19.597 5.00 0.00
7. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.711 4.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 19.865 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 20.935 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.450 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 23.530 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 13.250 10.00 210.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.020 10.00 138.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 16.150 9.00 103.50
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.180 8.00 69.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.470 7.00 34.50
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.000 6.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.230 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 19.490 4.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 20.030 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 20.480 2.00 0.00
10. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 24.110 1.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.370 0.00 0.00
12. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 30.370 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 22.686 10.00 138.00
2. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 24.013 9.00 103.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 24.338 8.00 69.00
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.704 7.00 34.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 27.754 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 29.891 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.718 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 32.467 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 33.447 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 37.981 1.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 3.120 10.00 237.50
2. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 3.790 9.00 142.50
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 4.260 8.00 95.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 12.640 7.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 12.880 10.00 237.50
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 20.000 9.00 142.50
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.030 8.00 95.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 21.570 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 9.890 10.00 475.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 64.0 10.00 375.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 19.310 10.00 255.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.360 9.00 170.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 20.510 8.00 0.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 22.240 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 22.360 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 50.260 5.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE ORANGE, TX 1.670 10.00 385.00
2. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 2.350 9.00 231.00
3. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 2.850 8.00 154.00
4. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 3.140 7.00 0.00
5. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.140 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 66.0 10.00 550.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 59.0 9.00 0.00
3. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.260 10.00 385.00
2. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 4.940 9.00 231.00
3. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 6.800 8.00 154.00
4. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 8.710 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 9.650 6.00 0.00
6. LITTLE, CHANCE ORANGE, TX 15.940 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.590 10.00 422.50
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 13.310 9.00 253.50
3. LITTLE, CHANCE ORANGE, TX 14.020 8.00 169.00
4. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 14.090 7.00 0.00
5. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 15.070 6.00 0.00
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 17.180 5.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.180 4.00 0.00
8. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.580 3.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 42.900 2.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 65.0 10.00 650.00
2. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 9.980 10.00 590.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.990 9.00 442.50
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.390 8.00 295.00
4. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 11.560 7.00 147.50
5. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 13.000 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.530 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 18.200 4.00 0.00
8. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 19.320 3.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 19.330 2.00 0.00
10. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 24.060 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, HUNTER (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 5.330 10.00 660.00
2. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 5.350 9.00 0.00
3. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, HUNTER (N/M) LAMESA, TX 9.600 0.00 520.50
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.840 9.00 433.75
3. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 10.140 8.00 347.00
4. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 10.610 7.00 260.25
5. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 10.730 6.00 173.50
6. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 11.440 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.540 4.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 13.610 3.00 0.00
9. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 14.020 2.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 14.030 1.00 0.00
11. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 20.180 0.00 0.00
12. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 23.850 0.00 0.00
13. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDWAITE, TX 29.610 0.00 0.00
14. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.419 10.00 250.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.555 9.00 187.50
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.678 8.00 125.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.708 7.00 62.50
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.030 6.00 0.00
6. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 17.036 5.00 0.00
7. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 17.759 4.00 0.00
8. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 21.908 3.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 22.002 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 22.260 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 22.498 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 27.470 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.270 10.00 270.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 12.590 9.00 180.00
3. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.710 10.00 275.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 11.140 9.00 165.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.170 8.00 110.00
4. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 11.280 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 11.710 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.030 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.520 4.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 14.950 3.00 0.00
9. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 15.420 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.340 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 17.800 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 41.880 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.559 10.00 275.00
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.730 9.00 165.00
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 26.235 8.00 110.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 26.394 7.00 0.00
5. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 26.408 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 26.568 5.00 0.00
7. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 27.136 4.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 31.427 3.00 0.00
9. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 31.812 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 32.073 1.00 0.00
11. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 11.480 10.00 255.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 14.060 9.00 170.00
3. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.433 10.00 446.60
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.493 9.00 369.60
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.494 8.00 292.60
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 16.557 7.00 215.60
5. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 16.685 6.00 138.60
6. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.741 5.00 77.00
7. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 16.752 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 16.781 3.00 0.00
9. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.837 2.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 16.868 1.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.907 0.00 0.00
12. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 16.921 0.00 0.00
13. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 16.961 0.00 0.00
14. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 17.000 0.00 0.00
15. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.109 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 17.310 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.363 0.00 0.00
18. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 17.517 0.00 0.00
19. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.761 0.00 0.00
20. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT, TX 18.070 0.00 0.00
21. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.759 0.00 0.00
22. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.939 0.00 0.00
23. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 21.261 0.00 0.00
24. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.500 0.00 0.00
25. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.038 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.092 0.00 0.00
27. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 22.155 0.00 0.00
28. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.316 0.00 0.00
29. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.332 0.00 0.00
30. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 31.407 0.00 0.00
31. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, JORDI GATESVILLE, TX 2.280 10.00 436.45
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.020 9.00 361.20
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.130 8.00 285.95
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.160 7.00 210.70
5. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 3.460 6.00 135.45
6. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 3.550 5.00 75.25
7. MURRAY, MADISON COOPER, TX 3.580 4.00 0.00
8. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 6.640 3.00 0.00
9. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 12.410 2.00 0.00
10. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.530 0.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 13.110 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.740 10.00 365.40
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.410 9.00 302.40
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.440 8.00 239.40
4. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 8.660 7.00 176.40
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.700 6.00 113.40
6. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.100 5.00 63.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.150 4.00 0.00
8. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 9.220 3.00 0.00
9. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 9.280 2.00 0.00
10. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 9.350 1.00 0.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.270 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 10.290 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 10.400 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.600 0.00 0.00
15. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.610 0.00 0.00
16. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 11.080 0.00 0.00
17. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 12.640 0.00 0.00
18. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 14.370 0.00 0.00
20. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 14.500 0.00 0.00
21. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 14.520 0.00 0.00
22. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 20.136 10.00 375.55
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 20.296 9.00 310.80
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 20.508 8.00 246.05
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.269 7.00 181.30
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.786 6.00 116.55
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.079 5.00 64.75
7. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 25.393 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 26.001 3.00 0.00
9. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 26.206 2.00 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 26.530 1.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 27.239 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 27.399 0.00 0.00
13. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 27.446 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 30.928 0.00 0.00
15. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.139 0.00 0.00
16. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 31.179 0.00 0.00
17. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 31.377 0.00 0.00
18. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 31.487 0.00 0.00
19. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 31.712 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 36.485 0.00 0.00
21. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 37.649 0.00 0.00
22. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 44.079 0.00 0.00
23. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 8.740 10.00 346.50
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 9.470 9.00 288.75
3. EDENS, JORDI GATESVILLE, TX 10.090 8.00 231.00
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.560 7.00 173.25
5. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.230 6.00 115.50
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 11.690 5.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 16.350 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.350 3.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MURRAY, MADISON COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.254 10.00 497.35
2. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.313 0.00 411.60
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.627 8.00 325.85
4. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 16.673 7.00 240.10
5. MARTIN, KAYLYNN GLENROSE, TX 16.856 6.00 154.35
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.868 5.00 85.75
7. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 16.948 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 16.957 3.00 0.00
9. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 17.113 2.00 0.00
10. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.171 1.00 0.00
11. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 17.383 0.00 0.00
12. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 17.641 0.00 0.00
13. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 17.654 0.00 0.00
14. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 17.717 0.00 0.00
15. BARRINGTON, CLARA NEW HOME, TX 17.799 0.00 0.00
16. BARRINGTON, KATHERINE NEW HOME, TX 17.836 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 18.202 0.00 0.00
18. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 21.574 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 21.593 0.00 0.00
20. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 21.650 0.00 0.00
21. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.885 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, HANNAH (N/M) JUNCTION, TX 21.934 0.00 0.00
23. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.200 0.00 0.00
24. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 23.096 0.00 0.00
25. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 40.133 0.00 0.00
26. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOBBS, KIRA (N/M) SAN SABA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 2.960 10.00 460.50
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 3.190 9.00 383.75
3. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 3.770 8.00 307.00
4. BARRINGTON, CLARA NEW HOME, TX 4.860 7.00 230.25
5. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 5.460 6.00 153.50
6. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.560 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. URBANOVSKY, KENLEYANN EDDY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STANLEY, JENNIFER (N/M) HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BARRINGTON, KATHERINE NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.070 10.00 497.50
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.990 9.00 298.50
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.170 8.00 199.00
4. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 10.570 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 11.040 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 11.290 5.00 0.00
7. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 13.690 4.00 0.00
8. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 18.010 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 19.911 10.00 488.00
2. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 20.190 9.00 366.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 20.383 8.00 244.00
4. MARTIN, KAYLYNN GLENROSE, TX 20.387 7.00 122.00
5. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 20.759 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 21.058 5.00 0.00
7. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 21.532 4.00 0.00
8. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 23.507 3.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 25.503 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 26.258 1.00 0.00
11. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 28.050 0.00 0.00
12. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 31.016 0.00 0.00
13. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 35.007 0.00 0.00
14. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 48.287 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 10.130 10.00 475.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.510 9.00 285.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 12.590 8.00 190.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 17.500 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 18.120 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00