Scores Listing for Stephenville AJRA #1(11/10/2017-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 7.250 10.00 455.00
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.250 10.00 455.00
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 14.860 9.00 273.00
4. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 14.860 9.00 273.00
5. ROGERS, LAYNE (HD) MENARD, TX 16.220 8.00 182.00
6. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 16.220 8.00 182.00
7. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DELUNA, LEVI (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EDENS, JORDI (HD) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LUCERO, J C (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 4.750 10.00 588.70
2. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 4.750 10.00 588.70
3. JONES, HUNTER (HD) (N/M) LAMESA, TX 5.720 0.00 487.20
4. NORELL, JACE (HL) (N/M) DELTA, CO 5.720 0.00 487.20
5. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 7.180 8.00 385.70
6. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 7.180 8.00 385.70
7. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 7.260 7.00 284.20
8. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 7.260 7.00 284.20
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.520 6.00 182.70
10. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 7.520 6.00 182.70
11. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 10.840 5.00 101.50
12. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 10.840 5.00 101.50
13. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 11.080 4.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 11.080 4.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.930 3.00 0.00
16. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 11.930 3.00 0.00
17. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 12.880 2.00 0.00
18. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 12.880 2.00 0.00
19. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 13.100 1.00 0.00
20. KEENEY, MASON (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.100 1.00 0.00
21. SHAW, JONATHAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 14.880 0.00 0.00
22. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 14.880 0.00 0.00
23. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON (HL) BURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DUTY, CASH (HL) (N/M) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JONES, HUNTER (HD) (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RORIG, JACOB (HL) (N/M) BROWNSTOWN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RUSSELL, LEXIE (HL) BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. DUTY, CASH (HL) (N/M) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HD) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. RORIG, JACOB (HD) (N/M) BROWNSTOWN, IN 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HARMON, CAYDEN (HD) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. KEENEY, MASON (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. ROGERS, LOGAN (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. KERNICK, TREVOR (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.315 10.00 144.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.072 9.00 108.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.212 8.00 72.00
4. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.438 7.00 36.00
5. LIMAS, AMELIA (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.185 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 19.264 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 20.016 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 21.978 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 22.363 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 22.568 1.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.926 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.718 0.00 0.00
13. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.751 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 28.848 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 15.050 10.00 225.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 66.0 10.00 165.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 15.470 10.00 144.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.600 9.00 108.00
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.860 8.00 72.00
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.190 7.00 36.00
5. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 21.430 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 24.020 5.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 25.760 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 25.790 3.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 31.130 2.00 0.00
10. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 31.360 1.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 51.680 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 22.897 10.00 138.00
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 23.023 9.00 103.50
3. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.911 8.00 69.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.027 7.00 34.50
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 27.085 6.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.158 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 27.881 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 28.036 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.380 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.410 10.00 237.50
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 4.730 9.00 142.50
3. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 5.480 8.00 95.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 21.210 7.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 9.500 10.00 237.50
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.960 9.00 142.50
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 20.560 8.00 95.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 45.020 7.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 9.100 10.00 237.50
2. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 15.540 9.00 142.50
3. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 17.020 8.00 95.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 73.0 10.00 350.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 25.100 10.00 255.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 26.210 9.00 170.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE ORANGE, TX 1.960 10.00 385.00
2. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.160 9.00 231.00
3. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.380 8.00 154.00
4. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 2.780 7.00 0.00
5. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 2.890 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 3.400 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 13.090 4.00 0.00
8. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 68.0 10.00 500.00
2. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 5.440 10.00 385.00
2. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.280 9.00 231.00
3. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.510 8.00 154.00
4. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 11.880 7.00 0.00
5. LITTLE, CHANCE ORANGE, TX 15.330 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 24.130 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 33.860 4.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 11.350 10.00 450.00
2. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.090 9.00 270.00
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 13.980 8.00 180.00
4. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 17.590 7.00 0.00
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.750 6.00 0.00
6. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LITTLE, CHANCE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 81.0 10.00 650.00
2. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 72.0 9.00 0.00
3. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 9.060 10.00 590.00
2. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 9.780 9.00 442.50
3. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 10.350 8.00 295.00
4. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 10.690 7.00 147.50
5. JONES, HUNTER (N/M) LAMESA, TX 10.950 0.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.410 5.00 0.00
7. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 14.310 4.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 24.570 3.00 0.00
9. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 26.030 2.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 34.000 1.00 0.00
11. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 4.240 10.00 680.00
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 10.560 9.00 0.00
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.440 10.00 520.50
2. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 8.800 9.00 433.75
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 11.650 8.00 347.00
4. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 11.870 7.00 260.25
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 12.030 6.00 173.50
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.850 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 12.890 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 13.290 3.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 16.160 2.00 0.00
10. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 20.360 1.00 0.00
11. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 20.800 0.00 0.00
12. KERNICK, TREVOR BIG SPRING, TX 21.220 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, HUNTER (N/M) LAMESA, TX 21.640 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 22.450 0.00 0.00
15. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 24.500 0.00 0.00
16. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 25.020 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.463 10.00 260.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.761 9.00 195.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.867 8.00 130.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.902 7.00 65.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.934 6.00 0.00
6. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 17.056 5.00 0.00
7. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 17.755 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 17.789 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.515 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 18.614 1.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 22.205 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 22.300 0.00 0.00
13. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 22.700 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 27.454 0.00 0.00
15. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 27.726 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 4.020 10.00 270.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 12.660 9.00 180.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 10.490 10.00 230.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.530 9.00 172.50
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.910 8.00 115.00
4. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 11.960 7.00 57.50
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 13.700 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 14.350 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.820 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.530 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.800 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.650 1.00 0.00
11. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.294 10.00 230.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.790 9.00 172.50
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.792 8.00 115.00
4. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 24.719 7.00 57.50
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 26.727 6.00 0.00
6. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 27.951 5.00 0.00
7. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 28.394 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 31.760 3.00 0.00
9. LITTLE, CHLOE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 16.870 10.00 255.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.530 9.00 170.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 27.370 8.00 0.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.314 10.00 426.30
2. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.352 9.00 352.80
3. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 16.358 8.00 279.30
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 16.564 7.00 205.80
5. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.577 6.00 132.30
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.626 5.00 73.50
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.670 4.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 16.714 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.837 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.104 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 17.111 0.00 0.00
12. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 17.185 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.518 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.722 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.955 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 18.152 0.00 0.00
17. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.635 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 20.899 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 21.670 0.00 0.00
20. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 21.755 0.00 0.00
21. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.941 0.00 0.00
22. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 21.969 0.00 0.00
23. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 22.105 0.00 0.00
24. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.122 0.00 0.00
25. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.269 0.00 0.00
26. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 22.324 0.00 0.00
27. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.442 0.00 0.00
28. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT, TX 23.623 0.00 0.00
29. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 26.857 0.00 0.00
30. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 33.936 0.00 0.00
31. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MURRAY, MADISON COOPER, TX 3.000 10.00 436.45
2. EDENS, JORDI GATESVILLE, TX 3.080 9.00 361.20
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.350 8.00 285.95
4. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.520 7.00 210.70
5. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 3.690 6.00 135.45
6. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.720 5.00 75.25
7. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 4.150 4.00 0.00
8. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 4.180 3.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 12.150 2.00 0.00
10. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 12.440 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 9.110 10.00 365.40
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.140 9.00 302.40
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.260 8.00 239.40
4. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 9.540 7.00 176.40
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.650 6.00 113.40
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.910 5.00 63.00
7. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 10.110 4.00 0.00
8. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.280 3.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.630 2.00 0.00
10. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 11.080 1.00 0.00
11. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 11.340 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 11.520 0.00 0.00
13. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 12.060 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 12.550 0.00 0.00
15. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
16. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 12.790 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 13.850 0.00 0.00
18. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 14.190 0.00 0.00
19. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 21.400 0.00 0.00
20. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 20.231 10.00 355.25
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 20.523 9.00 294.00
3. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.291 8.00 232.75
4. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.449 7.00 171.50
5. WELLS, KENSEY CHRISTOVAL, TX 21.545 6.00 110.25
6. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 21.922 5.00 61.25
7. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 21.950 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.010 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.979 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 23.335 1.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 24.071 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 27.145 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 27.982 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 31.116 0.00 0.00
15. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 31.501 0.00 0.00
16. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 32.085 0.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 33.876 0.00 0.00
18. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 34.857 0.00 0.00
19. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 35.417 0.00 0.00
20. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.909 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 37.100 0.00 0.00
22. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 6.030 10.00 346.50
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 7.790 9.00 288.75
3. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 9.570 8.00 231.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 13.050 7.00 173.25
5. MURRAY, MADISON COOPER, TX 19.100 6.00 115.50
6. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 21.340 5.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EDENS, JORDI GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.494 0.00 484.30
2. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 16.547 9.00 400.80
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.608 8.00 317.30
4. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 16.680 7.00 233.80
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.789 6.00 150.30
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 16.943 5.00 83.50
7. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.983 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN GLENROSE, TX 17.110 3.00 0.00
9. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 17.214 2.00 0.00
10. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.236 1.00 0.00
11. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 17.330 0.00 0.00
12. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 17.379 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, HANNAH (N/M) JUNCTION, TX 17.497 0.00 0.00
14. BARRINGTON, CLARA NEW HOME, TX 18.021 0.00 0.00
15. BARRINGTON, KATHERINE NEW HOME, TX 18.022 0.00 0.00
16. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 18.063 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 18.219 0.00 0.00
18. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 18.408 0.00 0.00
19. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 18.525 0.00 0.00
20. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 21.415 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 21.495 0.00 0.00
22. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 21.833 0.00 0.00
23. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 21.927 0.00 0.00
24. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 22.113 0.00 0.00
25. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 23.975 0.00 0.00
26. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 2.560 10.00 447.00
2. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 3.030 8.50 335.25
3. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 3.030 8.50 335.25
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.670 7.00 223.50
5. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 5.250 6.00 149.00
6. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 12.270 5.00 0.00
7. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 12.280 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARRINGTON, KATHERINE NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARRINGTON, CLARA NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STANLEY, JENNIFER HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEADSTREAM, JESSE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 7.820 10.00 475.00
2. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.410 9.00 285.00
3. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.830 8.00 190.00
4. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 12.220 7.00 0.00
5. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 12.370 6.00 0.00
6. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 13.760 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 15.630 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 18.870 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 20.432 10.00 488.00
2. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 20.615 9.00 366.00
3. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 20.913 8.00 244.00
4. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 21.164 7.00 122.00
5. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 21.284 6.00 0.00
6. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 21.422 5.00 0.00
7. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 24.411 4.00 0.00
8. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 24.565 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 25.474 2.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KAYLYNN GLENROSE, TX 25.997 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 26.771 0.00 0.00
12. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 28.719 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 30.853 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 35.851 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 37.409 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 46.847 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.200 10.00 452.50
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.510 9.00 271.50
3. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 11.660 8.00 181.00
4. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 11.860 7.00 0.00
5. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00