Event Leaders Listing

Results as of 10/02/2019 @ 15:05

13-15 DALLY TR (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON CREACH ABILENE, TX 18.00
2. COLTON WALTERS COLORADO CITY, TX 17.00
3. SETH ROSS BERTRAM, TX 17.00
4. PAYDEN RUST GORDON, TX 9.00
13-15 DALLY TR (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SEAVER SENTER ROPESVILLE, TX 28.00
2. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 9.00
3. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 9.00
4. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 8.00
5. HADLEY WHITE WESTBROOK, TX 7.00
16-19 DALLY TR (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUKE WILLIAMS MILLSAP, TX 19.00
2. SHILOH THOMISON HERMLEIGH, TX 17.00
3. CADEN TINSLEY MIDLAND, TX 15.00
4. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.00
5. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION, TX 10.00
6. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 8.00
7. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 8.00
8. ROWDY NAIL BAIRD, TX 6.00
16-19 DALLY TR (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. J R GONZALEZ LAREDO, TX 33.00
2. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 18.00
3. CUTTER THOMISON HERMLEIGH, TX 18.00
4. BRADY FENN MIDLAND, TX 13.00
5. WILL EDINGTON GOLDTHWAITE, TX 6.00
6. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 4.00
7. CADEN TINSLEY MIDLAND, TX 2.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KEITON SIMMONS STRAWN, TX 19.00
2. HAUSTIN HALE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.00
3. KAYLIN HERITAGE FT STOCKTON, TX 14.00
4. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 14.00
5. HAGEN BRYANT MIDLAND, TX 10.00
6. ADLEY HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 6.00
7. CARTER OWENS RANKIN, TX 6.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KEITON SIMMONS STRAWN, TX 20.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAGEN BRYANT MIDLAND, TX 19.00
2. KEITON SIMMONS STRAWN, TX 18.00
3. CARTER OWENS RANKIN, TX 15.00
4. KAYLIN HERITAGE FT STOCKTON, TX 15.00
5. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 7.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAGEN BRYANT MIDLAND, TX 18.00
2. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 17.00
3. HAUSTIN HALE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.00
4. KEITON SIMMONS STRAWN, TX 9.00
5. KAYLIN HERITAGE FT STOCKTON, TX 7.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 19.00
2. HUNTER IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 17.00
3. CHARLIE GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 17.00
4. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 15.00
5. MCCOY MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.00
6. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN, TX 9.00
7. HEGAN BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 6.00
8. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 4.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 20.00
2. HUNTER IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 18.00
3. HAGAN HALE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.00
4. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 8.00
5. CHARLIE GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 7.00
6. MCCOY MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 10.00
2. HAGAN HALE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
3. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 9.00
4. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN, TX 9.00
5. MCCOY MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 18.00
2. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 15.00
3. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 10.00
4. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN, TX 9.00
5. MCCOY MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE DEARING PARADISE, TX 16.00
2. SETH ROSS BERTRAM, TX 14.00
3. CARSON CREACH ABILENE, TX 13.00
4. WILL LEMAY ALBANY, TX 12.00
5. SAM GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 10.50
6. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE, TX 9.50
7. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 9.00
8. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 8.00
9. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.00
10. COLTON WALTERS COLORADO CITY, TX 5.00
11. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA, TX 4.00
12. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 3.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON CREACH ABILENE, TX 16.00
2. PAYDEN RUST GORDON, TX 14.00
3. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.00
4. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 10.00
5. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.00
6. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 7.00
7. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 7.00
8. KREECE DEARING PARADISE, TX 5.00
9. WILL LEMAY ALBANY, TX 5.00
10. HADLEY WHITE WESTBROOK, TX 4.00
11. HOTE DOS DAVISON EVANT, TX 4.00
12. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 3.00
13. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA, TX 2.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE DEARING PARADISE, TX 20.00
2. CARSON CREACH ABILENE, TX 18.00
3. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE, TX 15.00
4. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 14.00
5. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 7.00
6. SAM GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 7.00
7. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 6.00
8. HADLEY WHITE WESTBROOK, TX 5.00
9. CADEN CLEMENT COMANCHE, TX 5.00
10. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.00
11. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 3.00
12. HOTE DOS DAVISON EVANT, TX 2.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 20.00
2. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.00
3. MEMPHIS SHELTON AQUILLA, TX 9.00
4. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 8.00
5. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 8.00
6. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION, TX 7.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.00
2. QUINTEN FREEMAN SNYDER, TX 19.00
3. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 15.00
4. ROWDY NAIL BAIRD, TX 15.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.00
2. CLAY STARK BELLVUE, TX 15.00
3. CODY OWENS BERTRAM, TX 10.00
4. DYLAN HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 9.00
5. WILL EDINGTON GOLDTHWAITE, TX 9.00
6. MEMPHIS SHELTON AQUILLA, TX 9.00
7. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 8.00
8. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 7.00
9. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 7.00
10. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION, TX 5.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.00
2. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY, TX 17.00
3. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
4. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 11.00
5. HAILEY BEAL BLACKWELL, TX 10.00
6. SHADA CLINE BANDERA, TX 10.00
7. CAYLEE DURBIN DEL RIO, TX 10.00
8. LINDSEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 6.00
9. KYLEY KENLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 6.00
10. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 2.00
11. BRALEA COUCH ODESSA, TX 2.00
12. AUDREY MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 2.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.00
2. CAYLEE DURBIN DEL RIO, TX 16.00
3. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
4. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 8.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.00
2. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 18.00
3. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY, TX 13.00
4. AUDREY MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 13.00
5. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 12.00
6. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.00
7. LINDSEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 8.00
8. SHADA CLINE BANDERA, TX 6.00
9. MYLIEH JOST SAN ANGELO, TX 5.00
10. CAYLEE DURBIN DEL RIO, TX 2.00
11. JESSIE MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 2.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY, TX 20.00
2. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 18.00
3. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.00
4. LINDSEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 10.00
5. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 9.00
6. KYLEY KENLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 9.00
7. MYLIEH JOST SAN ANGELO, TX 8.00
8. AUDREY MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 8.00
9. CAYLEE DURBIN DEL RIO, TX 5.00
10. SHADA CLINE BANDERA, TX 4.00
11. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.00
12. BRALEA COUCH ODESSA, TX 1.00
13. JESSIE MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 1.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 10.00
2. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 9.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 16.00
2. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 16.00
3. ASPEN ADAMS MERKEL, TX 16.00
4. BRILEY REEVES GRAHAM, TX 16.00
5. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
6. KENNA THOMAS MICO, TX 10.00
7. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON, TX 7.00
8. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 5.00
9. HAYLIE THOMPSON MIDLAND, TX 4.00
10. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 3.00
11. MCKAYLA SUTTON ANDREWS, TX 3.00
12. SAVANNAH WILSON MIDLAND, TX 2.00
13. CARA CRIDER LIPAN, TX 1.00
14. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM, TX 1.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 19.00
2. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.00
3. MACY HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 10.00
4. KENNA THOMAS MICO, TX 9.00
5. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 7.00
6. KAITLEE WYATT LOWAKE, TX 6.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNA THOMAS MICO, TX 18.00
2. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 13.00
3. ZOEY HORTENSTINE BRONTE, TX 13.00
4. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 12.00
5. MACY HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 10.00
6. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 9.00
7. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 9.00
8. RYLEA TERRY WESTBROOK, TX 9.00
9. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON, TX 7.00
10. SAVANNAH WILSON MIDLAND, TX 7.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
2. ZOEY HORTENSTINE BRONTE, TX 15.00
3. BRILEY REEVES GRAHAM, TX 15.00
4. ALLYE STARK BELLEVUE, TX 14.00
5. MACY HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 8.00
6. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON, TX 8.00
7. SAVANNAH WILSON MIDLAND, TX 8.00
8. CARA CRIDER LIPAN, TX 7.00
9. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 6.00
10. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 3.00
11. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM, TX 3.00
12. KENLEY WHITE BIG SPRING, TX 3.00
13. MCKAYLA SUTTON ANDREWS, TX 2.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 19.00
2. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 17.00
3. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 10.00
4. ZOEY HORTENSTINE BRONTE, TX 7.00
5. KAITLEE WYATT LOWAKE, TX 6.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 18.00
2. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 17.00
3. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 14.00
4. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 13.00
5. KIRSTEN KOCH WESTBROOK, TX 11.00
6. SHELBEY EKLUND BULVERDE, TX 9.00
7. RYLEE HARDIN GRAHAM, TX 8.00
8. TESSA ARNOLD COLEMAN, TX 8.00
9. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 5.00
10. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE, TX 4.00
11. CHRISTIE MOORE MIDLAND, TX 3.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 20.00
2. LONDYN ROSS LIBERTY HILL, TX 17.00
3. LARAMIE DEARING PARADISE, TX 13.00
4. SAMANTHA HAARDT DELEON, TX 12.00
5. GRACIE LEMAY ALBANY, TX 9.00
6. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 8.00
7. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 12.00
2. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 10.00
3. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 10.00
4. LACEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 9.00
5. LARAMIE DEARING PARADISE, TX 9.00
6. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 8.00
7. ALYX HAGEE MIDLAND, TX 8.00
8. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 7.00
9. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.00
10. GRACIE LEMAY ALBANY, TX 5.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 19.00
2. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 17.00
3. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 15.50
4. GRACIE LEMAY ALBANY, TX 12.50
5. LACEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 10.00
6. ALYX HAGEE MIDLAND, TX 8.00
7. ADDIE BETH DENTON ALBANY, TX 8.00
8. CHRISTIE MOORE MIDLAND, TX 7.00
9. KIRSTEN KOCH WESTBROOK, TX 5.00
10. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLEE HARDIN GRAHAM, TX 19.00
2. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE, TX 19.00
3. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 12.00
4. ALYX HAGEE MIDLAND, TX 12.00
5. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 11.00
6. SUMMER SANDERS WATER VALLEY, TX 10.00
7. LONDYN ROSS LIBERTY HILL, TX 9.00
8. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 8.00
9. LANDREE CONNALLY ANSON, TX 4.00
10. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 3.00
11. KIRSTEN KOCH WESTBROOK, TX 3.00