Event Leaders Listing

Results as of 04/15/2024 @ 23:08

13-15 DALLY TR (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUDREY MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 50.00
2. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 37.00
13-15 DALLY TR (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOLT WALKER ACKERLY, TX 60.00
2. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 27.00
16-19 DALLY TR (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HEGAN BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 36.00
2. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA, TX 36.00
3. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 29.00
4. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELLE, TX 19.00
5. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 9.00
16-19 DALLY TR (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 46.00
2. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 36.00
3. HEGAN BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 29.00
4. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA, TX 18.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIATTA CANERDAY MERKEL, TX 93.00
2. JORDYN JAMESON CARLSBAD, TX 88.00
3. KIMBER BELL VAN HORN, TX 85.00
4. BERKLEY SCHMIDT GAIL, TX 34.00
5. CREECE CARLISLE MULLIN, TX 27.00
6. CHARLIE FRIDAY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 14.00
7. CAMBREE KENDRICK COLORADO CITY, TX 13.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 50.00
2. KIMBER BELL VAN HORN, TX 28.00
3. JORDYN JAMESON CARLSBAD, TX 28.00
8U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 50.00
2. JORDYN JAMESON CARLSBAD, TX 18.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 89.00
2. JORDYN JAMESON CARLSBAD, TX 87.00
3. RIATTA CANERDAY MERKEL, TX 71.00
4. KIMBER BELL VAN HORN, TX 62.00
5. CREECE CARLISLE MULLIN, TX 33.00
6. HATTIE JO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 21.00
7. CHARLIE FRIDAY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 19.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIATTA CANERDAY MERKEL, TX 93.00
2. JORDYN JAMESON CARLSBAD, TX 86.00
3. KIMBER BELL VAN HORN, TX 82.00
4. BERKLEY SCHMIDT GAIL, TX 35.00
5. PISTOL LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 15.00
6. CHARLIE FRIDAY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 14.00
912 COED JP DM
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE, TX 66.00
2. CORY BELL VAN HORN, TX 65.00
3. CASH FRIESENHAHN SAN ANTONIO, TX 39.00
4. ROAN WORKMAN POST, TX 16.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASH FRIESENHAHN SAN ANTONIO, TX 86.00
2. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE, TX 61.00
3. CORY BELL VAN HORN, TX 60.00
4. ROAN WORKMAN POST, TX 34.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASH FRIESENHAHN SAN ANTONIO, TX 90.00
2. CORY BELL VAN HORN, TX 53.00
3. ROAN WORKMAN POST, TX 34.00
4. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE, TX 27.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUNTER LAWRENCE COMANCHE, TX 51.00
2. JAKE HUDSON MILES, TX 39.00
3. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 38.00
4. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.00
5. RUSTYN FUCHS BRADY, TX 24.00
6. HOLT WALKER ACKERLY, TX 14.00
7. TEGAN GUY ABILENE, TX 7.00
B1315 JP TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOLT WALKER ACKERLY, TX 52.00
2. JAKE HUDSON MILES, TX 49.00
3. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.00
4. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 19.00
5. TEGAN GUY ABILENE, TX 15.00
6. RUSTYN FUCHS BRADY, TX 9.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUNTER LAWRENCE COMANCHE, TX 82.00
2. JAKE HUDSON MILES, TX 40.00
3. RUSTYN FUCHS BRADY, TX 40.00
4. HOLT WALKER ACKERLY, TX 39.00
5. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 34.00
6. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
7. TEGAN GUY ABILENE, TX 8.00
B1619 JP TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER SMITH EARLY, TX 78.00
2. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 65.00
3. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 40.00
4. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 29.00
5. WYATT EAKIN VERNON, TX 27.00
6. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA, TX 17.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE WHITT STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.00
2. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 29.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA, TX 64.00
2. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 63.00
3. WYATT EAKIN VERNON, TX 55.00
4. TUCKER SMITH EARLY, TX 43.00
5. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 34.00
6. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 7.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASH FRIESENHAHN SAN ANTONIO, TX 77.00
2. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE, TX 63.00
3. CORY BELL VAN HORN, TX 61.00
4. ROAN WORKMAN POST, TX 31.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYLEE SPRINGER BRADY, TX 76.00
2. ADLEY HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 75.00
3. RILEY GENTRY DENTON, TX 68.00
4. WHITLEY WATTS BOERNE, TX 60.00
5. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 52.00
6. TENLEY HORTON FREDERICKSBURG, TX 25.00
7. PAISLEY CIMBIE IRA, TX 17.00
8. MCKYNZIE RADER ODESSA, TX 14.00
9. DEEDRIA POE ODESSA, TX 10.00
10. AVERY SIMON HENDERSON, TX 7.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 60.00
2. RILEY GENTRY DENTON, TX 18.00
3. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 9.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 88.50
2. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 72.50
3. RILEY GENTRY DENTON, TX 68.00
4. RAYLEE SPRINGER BRADY, TX 46.00
5. MAYSA KENDRICK COLORADO CITY, TX 43.00
6. CHANCEE JO CARLISLE MULLIN, TX 27.00
G0912 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 50.00
2. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 48.00
3. RILEY GENTRY DENTON, TX 27.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADLEY HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 76.00
2. RILEY GENTRY DENTON, TX 72.00
3. WHITLEY WATTS BOERNE, TX 68.00
4. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 52.00
5. RAYLEE SPRINGER BRADY, TX 41.00
6. TENLEY HORTON FREDERICKSBURG, TX 7.00
7. AVERY SIMON HENDERSON, TX 6.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 65.00
2. RILYNN REIN SPRINGER BRADY, TX 65.00
3. ADDISON SCHMIDT GAIL, TX 58.00
4. ALEXA AVILAS DUBLIN, TX 56.00
5. TALON DREW COMANCHE, TX 49.00
6. MOLLY MCFADDEN LORAINE, TX 48.00
7. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 43.00
8. MYA AVILAS DUBLIN, TX 33.00
9. AUDREY MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 18.00
10. MESA CANERDAY MERKEL, TX 14.00
11. DLAINEY HOLMS CROWLEY, TX 14.00
12. PAYTON KINGTON PECOS, TX 10.00
13. BRALEA CROUCH ODESSA, TX 6.00
14. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 3.00
15. SALLY BEAVERS COLORADO CITY, TX 1.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 55.00
2. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 40.00
3. MESA CANERDAY MERKEL, TX 21.00
4. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 20.00
5. MYA AVILAS DUBLIN, TX 16.00
6. RILYNN REIN SPRINGER BRADY, TX 14.00
7. CEALY BILLINGS TARPLEY, TX 13.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUDREY MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 75.00
2. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 75.00
3. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 74.00
4. JESSIE MCELWEE LAMESA, TX 74.00
5. RILYNN REIN SPRINGER BRADY, TX 40.00
6. MESA CANERDAY MERKEL, TX 26.00
7. CARLEIGH MCCREA STERLING CITY, TX 24.00
8. BRALEA CROUCH ODESSA, TX 3.00
9. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 2.00
G1315 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 67.00
2. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 49.00
3. RILYNN REIN SPRINGER BRADY, TX 8.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXA AVILAS DUBLIN, TX 83.00
2. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 80.00
3. ADDISON SCHMIDT GAIL, TX 68.00
4. RILYNN REIN SPRINGER BRADY, TX 64.00
5. TALON DREW COMANCHE, TX 60.00
6. PAYTON KINGTON PECOS, TX 38.00
7. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 26.00
8. BRALEA CROUCH ODESSA, TX 7.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAVANNAH WILSON MIDLAND, TX 75.00
2. KAMBELL SCHMIDT GAIL, TX 67.00
3. ABBEY LAWRENCE COMANCHE, TX 60.50
4. KALLI MCCOY GOLDTHWAITE, TX 60.00
5. TAYLOR DREW COMANCHE, TX 57.00
6. REESE WOOD MIDLAND, TX 53.00
7. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELLE, TX 46.00
8. MICHELLE MOORE MIDLAND, TX 22.00
9. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 21.00
10. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA, NM 17.50
11. LANDRY CUMBIE IRA, TX 4.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 77.00
2. TAYLOR DREW COMANCHE, TX 36.00
3. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELLE, TX 25.00
4. ZARAN KIRKPATRICK POST, TX 18.00
5. KALLI MCCOY GOLDTHWAITE, TX 10.00
6. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA, NM 10.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAVANNAH WILSON MIDLAND, TX 83.00
2. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 80.00
3. REESE WOOD MIDLAND, TX 71.00
4. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELLE, TX 46.00
5. ZARAN KIRKPATRICK POST, TX 35.00
G1619 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 38.00
2. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELLE, TX 28.00
3. ZARAN KIRKPATRICK POST, TX 20.00
4. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA, NM 10.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALLI MCCOY GOLDTHWAITE, TX 89.00
2. SAVANNAH WILSON MIDLAND, TX 80.00
3. KAMBELL SCHMIDT GAIL, TX 75.00
4. TAYLOR DREW COMANCHE, TX 70.00
5. ABBEY LAWRENCE COMANCHE, TX 66.00
6. LANDRY CUMBIE IRA, TX 20.00
7. MICHELLE MOORE MIDLAND, TX 14.00