All Around Leaders Listing

(must have entered 3 or more events to qualify)

Results as of 07/30/2018 @ 18:45

8 & U Boys / Girls (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HEGAN BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 398.50
2. STERLING ANDREWS LLANO, TX 389.00
3. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY, TX 348.00
4. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 334.00
5. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 280.00
6. KOEL SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 238.00
7. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 235.00
8. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 219.00
9. AVERY WILLIAMS ALPINE, TX 212.00
10. RYLAN LAMB BORGER, TX 202.00
11. BRIELEE BENNETT NOTREES, TX 66.00
12. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 56.00
13. TANNER WILLIAMS ALPINE, TX 47.00
14. LINDSEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 39.00
15. COLT CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 38.00
16. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.00
Boys 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHANCE LITTLE FLORESVILLE, TX 426.00
2. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 385.00
3. CLAYTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 318.00
4. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 259.00
5. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 217.00
6. JETT BARRETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 192.00
7. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION, TX 189.00
8. JACOB WALTERS WESTBROOK, TX 177.00
9. BLAKE OHL HICO, TX 152.00
10. KRECE KIRKPATRICK POST, TX 126.50
11. CHASE MONTAGUE MASON, TX 105.00
12. CARSON CREACH ABILENE, TX 103.00
13. ENRIQUE CALZADA BARNHART, TX 94.00
14. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 93.00
15. LANE REED CLINT, TX 36.00
16. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 27.00
17. DAX REED CLINT, TX 23.00
18. CODY OWENS BERTRAM, TX 22.00
Boys 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 240.00
2. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 214.00
3. DALTON WALKER CLYDE, TX 212.50
4. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 192.00
5. WILL EDDLEMAN SANTA ANNA, TX 184.00
6. MAX MATHIS BEN WHEELER, TX 168.00
7. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 133.00
8. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 110.00
9. CAYDEN HARMON LIPAN, TX 104.00
10. BRENDAN BENNETT NOTREES, TX 102.00
11. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 89.50
12. JONATHAN SHAW MIDLAND, TX 77.00
13. TREVOR KERNICK BIG SPRING, TX 68.00
14. BRODY RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 58.00
15. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 46.50
16. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 38.00
17. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 36.00
18. ROWDY NAIL BAIRD, TX 35.00
19. PARKER EMOLA CHICO, TX 28.00
20. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE, TX 24.00
21. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 7.00
Boys 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 397.50
2. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 363.00
3. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 272.50
4. WILL LEMAY ALBANY, TX 226.00
5. PAYDEN RUST GORDON, TX 184.50
6. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 176.00
7. HONDO BURTON SWEETWATER, TX 163.00
8. JAKE SHELTON KRUM, TX 158.50
9. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 150.00
10. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 141.00
11. HAZEN LAMB BORGER, TX 94.50
12. SETH ROSS BERTRAM, TX 84.00
13. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA, TX 82.50
14. HUNTER IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 57.00
15. TEXAS TOWNSEND ATASCOSA, TX 49.00
Girls 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 378.50
2. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 316.50
3. JESSI EVERETT TARZAN, TX 300.00
4. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE, TX 284.00
5. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 258.00
6. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 238.00
7. AINSLEE MORRIS BELTON, TX 237.00
8. ALLISON VAUGHN SAN ANGELO, TX 228.00
9. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA, TX 179.00
10. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 165.50
11. TAYLOR CUCCURULLO CARROLLTON, TX 153.00
12. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 147.50
13. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 143.50
14. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE, TX 130.50
15. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 117.50
16. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA, TX 81.00
17. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 76.00
18. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 74.00
19. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 67.50
20. ALYX HAGEE MIDLAND, TX 65.00
21. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER, TX 63.00
22. HEAVEN COULSTON MONAHANS, TX 60.00
23. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 56.50
24. LAURA MOTE LLANO, TX 56.00
25. RILEY WELCH COMFORT, TX 49.00
26. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 45.00
27. KOTIE DOCKERY SAN ANGELO, TX 42.00
28. LACEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 40.00
29. EMMA NELSON BRIDGEPORT, TX 38.00
30. ADDIE BETH DENTON ALBANY, TX 34.00
31. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 32.00
32. PAIGE CLAYTON DUBLIN, TX 30.00
33. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 24.00
34. DANIELLE BUSSEY LIPAN, TX 18.00
35. KALLYN SNEDECOR FREDERICKSBURG, TX 18.00
36. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 17.00
37. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA, TX 16.00
38. CLAY HARRIS ALVORD, TX 15.00
39. KYLIE CONNER WELSH, LA 11.00
40. LIZETH LARES ODESSA, TX 8.00
41. ELLIE BOUDREAUX MIDLAND, TX 4.00
42. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO, TX 1.00
Girls 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 341.00
2. MADALYN RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 258.00
3. CARSYN BAILEY PARADISE, TX 242.00
4. BRIKAYLI KENNEY GARDENDALE, TX 192.00
5. RAYME JONES LAMESA, TX 191.00
6. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 176.00
7. LONDYN ROSS LIBERTY HILL, TX 172.00
8. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 165.00
9. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 160.50
10. HADLEY CLEARMAN NOVICE, TX 157.00
11. CATHERINE CLAYTON DUBLIN, TX 134.00
12. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 128.00
13. VICTORIA PROCTER LAMPASAS, TX 120.50
14. ALEXANDRA KENNEDY GARDENDALE, TX 113.50
15. TONI PARKER OZONA, TX 93.00
16. LEXIE RUSSELL BUCHANAN DAM, TX 89.50
17. KYLEE FENN MIDLAND, TX 69.00
18. RAINEY JOHNSON GRANDVIEW, TX 47.00
19. JJ GOODNER BRYSON, TX 44.00
20. CALLI MONTAGUE MASON, TX 43.00
21. MACI BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 41.00
22. JACI LEWIS GOLDTHWAITE, TX 41.00
23. SYDNEE DIAZ COMANCHE, TX 36.00
24. MADELYN EDDLEMAN DELEON, TX 24.00
25. BRADI GOOD MIDLAND, TX 8.00
Girls 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 574.00
2. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 397.00
3. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 363.00
4. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO, TX 323.00
5. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 292.00
6. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 230.50
7. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 230.00
8. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 227.00
9. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 206.00
10. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 157.00
11. DALLY EXPOSITO DECATUR, TX 132.00
12. CHLOE LITTLE FLORESVILLE, TX 82.00
13. HARLI KENNEY GARDENDALE, TX 76.00
14. PAIGE EMMONS FAIRFIELD, TX 62.00
15. PRESLEY KENNEDY GARDENDALE, TX 61.00
16. SAYLOR OHL HICO, TX 42.00
17. DALAINEY RICHARDSON CARLSBAD, NM 20.00