Event Leaders Listing


9-13 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 77.00
2. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 76.00
3. OLIVIA RICCI BENTLEYVILLE 61.00
4. TAYLOR BORNES CHARLEROI 54.00
5. KARA WEAVER N. HUNTINGTON 53.00
6. KAYLEE BILLOCK ATWATER 53.00
7. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 48.00
8. SIERRA PHILLIPS BENTLEYVILLE 43.00
9. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 41.00
10. JENNA BILLOCK ATWATER 25.00
11. KELSIE MAGILL LOWER BURRELL 24.00
12. JADA GAILEY INDUSTRY 24.00
13. AVA CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 18.00
14. KAILYN DAUGHERTY 16.00
15. AMELIA JOHNSTON NORTH VERSAILLES 14.00
16. MORGAN WILKINSON ARMBRUST 14.00
17. JESSA KESTER INDUSTRY 9.00
18. STEPHANIE DICKEY NEW WATERFORD 4.00
19. KAYLA POLASKY 3.00
20. ASHLIN HAWKENBERRY SCENERY HILL 3.00
9-13 GIRLS HEELER
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 20.00
2. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 19.00
9-13 GIRLS HEADER
Place Member Name City Points
1. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 60.00
2. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 58.00
9-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 115.00
2. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 92.00
3. KARA WEAVER N. HUNTINGTON 77.00
4. JENNA BILLOCK ATWATER 53.00
5. KAYLEE BILLOCK ATWATER 32.00
6. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 29.00
7. KAILYN DAUGHERTY 14.00
8. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 13.00
9. AVA CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 11.00
10. JADA GAILEY INDUSTRY 7.00
9-13 GIRLS DAUBING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 70.00
2. JENNA BILLOCK ATWATER 45.00
3. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 44.00
4. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 36.00
5. ASHLIN HAWKENBERRY SCENERY HILL 24.00
6. KAYLEE BILLOCK ATWATER 20.00
7. KAILYN DAUGHERTY 18.00
8. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 16.00
9. OLIVIA RICCI BENTLEYVILLE 7.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 98.00
2. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 39.00
9-13 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLEE BILLOCK ATWATER 82.00
2. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 81.00
3. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 77.00
4. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 77.00
5. JENNA BILLOCK ATWATER 64.00
6. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 42.00
7. OLIVIA RICCI BENTLEYVILLE 40.50
8. TAYLOR BORNES CHARLEROI 41.00
9. SIERRA PHILLIPS BENTLEYVILLE 31.50
10. MORGAN WILKINSON ARMBRUST 25.00
11. KARA WEAVER N. HUNTINGTON 20.00
12. KELSIE MAGILL LOWER BURRELL 19.00
13. AVA CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 15.00
14. KYLEE KURTZ EXPORT 9.00
15. STEPHANIE DICKEY NEW WATERFORD 9.00
16. KAILYN DAUGHERTY 7.00
17. AMELIA JOHNSTON NORTH VERSAILLES 6.50
18. JESSA KESTER INDUSTRY 7.00
19. JADA GAILEY INDUSTRY 4.00
20. GIANA PIZZUTELLI YOUNGWOOD 2.00
21. MARLEIGH JOHNSTON NORTH VERSAILLES 0.50
9-13 BOYS STEER RIDE
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 70.00
9-13 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 10.00
8 & UNDER POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. ETHAN SHULTZ CONNELLSVILLE 119.00
2. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 86.00
3. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 81.00
4. SUMMER BUTLER MT PLEASANT 78.00
5. LEAH MOORE MT. PLEASANT 51.00
6. TOMI CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 31.00
7. ADALIN BOARDLEY SCENERY HILL 31.00
8 & UNDER GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ETHAN SHULTZ CONNELLSVILLE 92.00
2. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 84.00
3. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 57.00
8 & UNDER DUMMY ROPE
Place Member Name City Points
1. ETHAN SHULTZ CONNELLSVILLE 115.00
2. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 106.00
3. SUMMER BUTLER MT PLEASANT 82.00
4. ADALIN BOARDLEY SCENERY HILL 72.00
5. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 69.00
6. LEAH MOORE MT. PLEASANT 64.00
8 & UNDER DAUBING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 20.00
2. ETHAN SHULTZ CONNELLSVILLE 10.00
8 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 116.00
2. ETHAN SHULTZ CONNELLSVILLE 103.00
3. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 82.00
4. SUMMER BUTLER MT PLEASANT 78.00
5. TOMI CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 60.00
6. LEAH MOORE MT. PLEASANT 50.00
7. ADALIN BOARDLEY SCENERY HILL 39.00
14-19 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. CALLIE HOKE MT. PLEASANT 81.00
2. HANNAH FELL VANDERBILT 79.00
3. KRISTINA MCCLELLAN GREENSBURG 65.00
4. BRIANNA MCCAY UPPER ST. CLAIR 54.00
5. ALLISON MCGILL SMOCK 41.00
6. BRENNA STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 39.00
7. MAKENZIE MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 38.00
8. MEA MCDOWELL HOPWOOD 36.00
9. NICOLE AINSLEY NORMALVILLE 30.00
10. KATELYN CLEMENTS CLAYSVILLE 28.00
11. MAKAYLA MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 23.00
12. KAELIN COLLAGE RIDGELEY 19.00
13. STEPHANIE CRIBBS IRWIN 18.00
14. TONI DECARLO NEW SALEM 16.00
15. PAIGE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 16.00
16. LINA CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 10.00
17. DANIELLE THOMPSON ELIZABETH 10.00
18. EMILY NICHOLSON NORMALVILLE 10.00
19. MELISSA HAHN MERCER 7.00
20. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 7.00
21. ANISSA WOLFE NEW STANTON 6.00
22. RILEY SCHINKOVEC CANONSBURG 6.00
23. GEL CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 5.00
24. JORDAN SCHINKOVEC CANOSBURG 4.00
25. JESSICA KURTZ EXPORT 2.00
26. JORDAN HEISE CANNONSBURG 2.00
14-19 GIRLS HEELER
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRISTINA MCCLELLAN GREENSBURG 50.00
2. EMILY NICHOLSON NORMALVILLE 9.00
14-19 GIRLS HEADER
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRISTINA MCCLELLAN GREENSBURG 40.00
14-19 GIRLS GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRISTINA MCCLELLAN GREENSBURG 85.00
2. CALLIE HOKE MT. PLEASANT 71.00
3. KATELYN CLEMENTS CLAYSVILLE 67.00
4. HANNAH FELL VANDERBILT 58.00
5. NICOLE AINSLEY NORMALVILLE 55.00
6. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 51.00
7. BRIANNA MCCAY UPPER ST. CLAIR 50.00
8. ALLISON MCGILL SMOCK 48.00
9. PAIGE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 41.00
10. BRENNA STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 35.00
11. LYN HAMBORSKY CONNELLSVILLE 28.00
12. STEPHANIE CRIBBS IRWIN 24.00
13. DANIELLE THOMPSON ELIZABETH 12.00
14. RILEY SCHINKOVEC CANONSBURG 11.00
15. ALEXXYS SHEEDY HUNKER 6.00
16. JORDAN SCHINKOVEC CANOSBURG 6.00
17. ANISSA WOLFE NEW STANTON 5.00
18. MEA MCDOWELL HOPWOOD 4.00
19. ERICA THORNILEY N. HUNTINGTON 3.00
14-19 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIANNA MCCAY UPPER ST. CLAIR 84.00
2. TONI DECARLO NEW SALEM 69.00
3. CALLIE HOKE MT. PLEASANT 62.00
4. MEA MCDOWELL HOPWOOD 62.00
5. NICOLE AINSLEY NORMALVILLE 56.00
6. HANNAH FELL VANDERBILT 48.00
7. KATELYN CLEMENTS CLAYSVILLE 47.00
8. BRENNA STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 39.00
9. KRISTINA MCCLELLAN GREENSBURG 37.00
10. ANISSA WOLFE NEW STANTON 30.00
11. STEPHANIE CRIBBS IRWIN 23.00
12. JESSICA KURTZ EXPORT 20.00
13. MELISSA HAHN MERCER 13.00
14. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 13.00
15. LINA CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 12.00
16. ALLISON MCGILL SMOCK 10.00
17. DANIELLE THOMPSON ELIZABETH 7.00
18. PAIGE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 7.00
19. STEPHANIE SIPPLE SCOTTDALE 7.00
20. LYN HAMBORSKY CONNELLSVILLE 6.00
21. KAELIN COLLAGE RIDGELEY 3.00
22. JORDAN HEISE CANNONSBURG 2.00
23. GEL CAMPANO JEFFERSON HILLS 1.00
24. MAKENZIE MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 1.00
25. MAKAYLA MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 1.00
14-19 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CALLIE HOKE MT. PLEASANT 58.00
2. KRISTINA MCCLELLAN GREENSBURG 37.00
3. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 29.00
4. BRIANNA MCCAY UPPER ST. CLAIR 27.00
5. BRENNA STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 18.00
14-19 BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. JODY SCHINKOVEC SCENERY HILL 102.00
2. WILL STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 97.00
3. HOLDEN HEADLEE WAYNESBURG 76.00
14-19 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHRISTOPHER YOUNKIN CHAMPION 71.00
2. WILL STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 68.00
3. LANE SMOUSE WEST NEWTON 66.00
4. JODY SCHINKOVEC SCENERY HILL 65.00
5. CODY ROSS MERCER 45.00
6. HOLDEN HEADLEE WAYNESBURG 27.00
7. FOXX PALLINI COAL CENTER 17.00
8. JACOB MUELLERLEILE MT. PLEASANT 5.00
14-19 BOYS CALF ROPE
Place Member Name City Points
1. JODY SCHINKOVEC SCENERY HILL 30.00
14-19 BOYS BULL RIDE
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE SMOUSE WEST NEWTON 59.00
2. CODY ROSS MERCER 38.00
3. JACOB MUELLERLEILE MT. PLEASANT 9.00
4. FOXX PALLINI COAL CENTER 9.00
14-19 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. JODY SCHINKOVEC SCENERY HILL 30.00
14-19 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. JODY SCHINKOVEC SCENERY HILL 112.00
2. WILL STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 102.00
3. HOLDEN HEADLEE WAYNESBURG 75.00
4. FOXX PALLINI COAL CENTER 9.00