Event Leaders Listing


9-13 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 33.00
2. JADA GAILEY INDUSTRY 29.00
3. JUSTINA WAGNER-SMITH HOMER CITY 28.00
4. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 26.00
5. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 21.00
6. TAYLOR KEPPLE FARVER 19.00
7. ALLIRA COLE WORTHINGTON 16.00
8. BROOKE VANCE ALVERTON 14.00
9. MORGAN WILKINSON ARMBRUST 13.00
10. AUBRIE LOUGHNER JENNETTE 6.00
11. OLIVIA RICCI BENTLEYVILLE 6.00
12. MORGAN REESE EXPORT 3.00
13. CLOEY GOLKOSKY ACME 2.00
9-13 GIRLS HEELER
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 10.00
9-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MORGAN WILKINSON ARMBRUST 27.00
2. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 19.00
3. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 17.00
4. JADA GAILEY INDUSTRY 10.00
5. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 10.00
6. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 9.00
7. TAYLOR KEPPLE FARVER 7.00
8. BROOKE VANCE ALVERTON 6.00
9-13 GIRLS DAUBING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 27.00
2. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 18.00
3. MORGAN WILKINSON ARMBRUST 10.00
4. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 10.00
9-13 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEAH HAYES DAWSON 35.00
2. LYNZEE MOORE MT. PLEASANT 32.00
3. ARLEY WILSON SCOTTDALE 32.00
4. MORGAN WILKINSON ARMBRUST 25.00
5. JADA GAILEY INDUSTRY 22.00
6. BROOKE VANCE ALVERTON 20.00
7. AUDREY POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 13.00
8. TAYLOR KEPPLE FARVER 12.00
9. JUSTINA WAGNER-SMITH HOMER CITY 8.00
10. ALLIRA COLE WORTHINGTON 6.00
11. OLIVIA RICCI BENTLEYVILLE 5.00
12. MORGAN REESE EXPORT 4.00
13. AUBRIE LOUGHNER JENNETTE 3.00
9-13 BOYS STEER RIDE
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 20.00
9-13 BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAYTON PITZER ACME 39.00
2. JACOB BISH FORD CITY 10.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAYTON PITZER ACME 20.00
9-13 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAYTON PITZER ACME 38.00
2. JACOB BISH FORD CITY 29.00
9-13 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAYTON PITZER ACME 40.00
2. JACOB BISH FORD CITY 18.00
8 & UNDER POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. DYLAN PITZER ACME 40.00
2. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 36.00
3. SAYLOR PRICE IRWIN 22.00
4. SUMMER BUTLER MT PLEASANT 21.00
5. JACK BRENTZEL ALEXANDRIA 16.00
6. TAYLOR BISH FORD CITY 14.00
8 & UNDER GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 28.00
2. DYLAN PITZER ACME 20.00
3. TAYLOR BISH FORD CITY 17.00
4. SUMMER BUTLER MT PLEASANT 17.00
8 & UNDER DUMMY ROPE
Place Member Name City Points
1. SUMMER BUTLER MT PLEASANT 39.00
2. DYLAN PITZER ACME 33.00
3. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 32.00
4. SAYLOR PRICE IRWIN 28.00
5. TAYLOR BISH FORD CITY 16.00
8 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DYLAN PITZER ACME 40.00
2. PAIGE TEMPLE MANOR 36.00
3. SAYLOR PRICE IRWIN 28.00
4. TAYLOR BISH FORD CITY 22.00
5. SUMMER BUTLER MT PLEASANT 22.00
6. BRENNA ROSS GRAFTON 16.00
7. JACK BRENTZEL ALEXANDRIA 11.00
14-19 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIANNA MCCAY UPPER ST. CLAIR 29.00
2. STEPHANIE CRIBBS IRWIN 25.00
3. ALLISON MCGILL SMOCK 20.00
4. TAYLOR BORNES CHARLEROI 19.00
5. HANNAH FELL VANDERBILT 19.00
6. SYDNEY JOYCE FREEPORT 12.00
7. KATELYN CLEMENTS CLAYSVILLE 12.00
8. SIDNEY LUMEDUE FALLEN TIMBER 10.00
9. JESS URKSA BRIDGEVILLE 9.00
10. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 9.00
11. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 9.00
12. KARA WEAVER N. HUNTINGTON 8.00
13. BRENNA STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 8.00
14. LYN HAMBORSKY CONNELLSVILLE 6.00
15. MAKAYLA MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 5.00
16. KAELI LEWIS FREEPORT 4.00
17. NICOLE AINSLEY NORMALVILLE 4.00
18. AMBER SOFRONSKI IRVONA 3.00
19. MADISON ADAMS GUYMILLS 2.00
20. TAYLOR GEBHART MCDONALD 2.00
21. ERICA THORNILEY N. HUNTINGTON 2.00
22. DANIELLE THOMPSON ELIZABETH 2.00
23. TONI DECARLO NEW SALEM 1.00
14-19 GIRLS HEADER
Place Member Name City Points
1. NOEL ARBES MONONGAHELA 10.00
14-19 GIRLS GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICOLE AINSLEY NORMALVILLE 32.00
2. HANNAH FELL VANDERBILT 24.00
3. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 23.00
4. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 20.00
5. ERICA THORNILEY N. HUNTINGTON 16.00
6. ALLISON MCGILL SMOCK 16.00
7. KARA WEAVER N. HUNTINGTON 14.00
8. BRENNA STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 13.00
9. KATELYN CLEMENTS CLAYSVILLE 10.00
10. LYN HAMBORSKY CONNELLSVILLE 10.00
11. BRIANNA MCCAY UPPER ST. CLAIR 9.00
12. ALEXXYS SHEEDY HUNKER 8.00
13. NOEL ARBES MONONGAHELA 6.00
14. MAKAYLA MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 4.00
15. MEA MCDOWELL HOPWOOD 4.00
16. MAKENZIE MCCANDLESS NEW ALEXANDRIA 3.00
17. DANIELLE THOMPSON ELIZABETH 2.00
14-19 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIANNA MCCAY UPPER ST. CLAIR 35.00
2. MEA MCDOWELL HOPWOOD 29.00
3. SIDNEY LUMEDUE FALLEN TIMBER 27.00
4. NICOLE AINSLEY NORMALVILLE 21.00
5. KATELYN CLEMENTS CLAYSVILLE 17.00
6. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 17.00
7. BRENNA STOFFEL FINLEYVILLE 14.00
8. STEPHANIE CRIBBS IRWIN 13.00
9. TONI DECARLO NEW SALEM 10.00
10. LYN HAMBORSKY CONNELLSVILLE 9.00
11. HANNAH FELL VANDERBILT 9.00
12. ALLISON MCGILL SMOCK 5.00
13. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 5.00
14. MADISON ADAMS GUYMILLS 3.00
15. NOEL ARBES MONONGAHELA 2.00
16. TAYLOR BORNES CHARLEROI 2.00
17. SYDNEY JOYCE FREEPORT 1.00
18. JORDAN HEISE CANNONSBURG 1.00
14-19 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANNAH FELL VANDERBILT 19.00
2. ANNA POORBAUGH MT. PLEASANT 18.00
3. ALLY WILSON SCOTTDALE 9.00
14-19 BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE SMOUSE WEST NEWTON 30.00
2. HOLDEN HEADLEE WAYNESBURG 18.00
14-19 BOYS CHUTE DOG
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTIN ADAMS GRAFTON 34.00
2. HOLDEN HEADLEE WAYNESBURG 29.00
3. LANE SMOUSE WEST NEWTON 28.00
4. CHRISTOPHER YOUNKIN JONES MILLS 24.00
5. WYATT FRICK DUNBAR 22.00
6. AUSTIN VANCE ALVERTON 19.00
7. EVAN ONUSKO CONNELLSVILLE 18.00
8. BRANDON MCDOWELL HOPWOOD 7.00
14-19 BOYS BULL RIDE
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTIN ADAMS GRAFTON 38.50
2. J.C. TENNANT WAYNESBURG 35.00
3. BRANDON MCDOWELL HOPWOOD 25.50
4. LANE SMOUSE WEST NEWTON 22.00
5. WYATT FRICK DUNBAR 7.50
6. EVAN ONUSKO CONNELLSVILLE 7.50
7. TIMMY SHAFFER GRAFTON 6.00
14-19 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE SMOUSE WEST NEWTON 39.00
2. J.C. TENNANT WAYNESBURG 35.00
3. HOLDEN HEADLEE WAYNESBURG 33.00
4. EVAN ONUSKO CONNELLSVILLE 28.00
5. WYATT FRICK DUNBAR 7.00