All Around Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLA MATTHEWS ATHENS, TN 171.50
2. SADIE WOLAVER FAYETTEVILLE, TN 143.00
3. BLAIZE DEERE (R) SCOTTS HILL, 140.50
4. EMMA KATE WILDER (R) MILLINGTON, 111.50
5. KAILEY SCHMIDT COTTAGE GROVE, TN 111.00
6. BETHANY STALLONS HOPKINSVILLE, KY 105.00
7. CODY DOWELL OLIVE BRANCH, MS 100.00
8. OWEN GIBSON (R) GADSEM, 85.00
9. ABBY SHULTZ ORLINDA, TN 81.00
10. JAIDE ELLICK ROGERSVILLE, AL 80.00
11. HALEY HEATON CULLMAN, AL 77.00
12. ANNAGRACE BROWN HUMBOLDT, TN 61.00
13. LARRYA STEGALL LEXINGTON, TN 60.00
14. KASSIE CARPENTER MASON, TN 52.00
15. KENDALL GRIFFITH SKULLBONE, TN 52.00
16. HAILEY AZBILL WILDERSVILLE, TN 40.50
17. KEILEE GARTON (R) DICKSON, 38.00
18. MATTIE PINKERTON COLLEGE GROVE, TN 37.00
19. HARLEY STAGGS COLLINWOOD, TN 36.00
20. CLAYRE MCCALLISTER DICKSON, TN 34.00
21. DELANY THOMAS BUCHANAN, TN 32.00
22. TAYLOR DUNLAP (R) DYER, 31.00
23. AVERY LEE NESBIT, MS 27.00
24. RILEY EDWARDS (R) JASPER, AL 23.00
25. MORGAN TAYS CROSSVILLE, TN 23.00
26. CAROLINE CRAWFORD LAMBERT, MS 21.00
27. LAUREN MORRIS BELLS, TN 19.00
28. JOSIE VOGEN PORTLAND, TN 19.00
29. KATIE BREEDING LEBANON, TN 14.00
30. JENNIFER JOHANNES KNOXVILLE, TN 12.00
31. ANNA JAMES PETTIT BUCHANAN, TN 11.00
32. SAGE ISOM (R) HODGES, AL 10.00
33. LINDSEY YATES CHARLOTTE, TN 8.00
34. DRAW #1 , 6.00
35. MORGAN SWANSON (R) SARDIS, 5.00
36. RACHEL HOLT BYHALIA, MS 4.00
37. AVA CHRISTOPHER (R) MASON, 3.00
38. ELLE BROOKS (R) FRANKLIN, 2.00
39. KALEIGH SCOTT (R) COLLIERVILLE, TN 1.00
40. TAYLOR ZIEMANN BON AQUA, TN 1.00
41. SARAH HAWK DANDRIDGE, 1.00
BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSE KEYSAER CULLEOKA, TN 109.00
2. COLE WALKER COOKEVILLE, TN 109.00
3. ZANE WHITE SCOTTS HILL, TN 88.00
4. ETHAN TAYS CROSSVILLE, TN 77.00
5. CANNON SMITH MONROE, TN 63.00
6. BRADY SCHMIDT COTTAGE GROVE, TN 61.00
7. BLAYNE SAINE DETROIT, AL 54.00
8. BOBBY SHULAR (R) SEYMOR, 45.00
9. JOHNSON YARBRO (R) WILDERSVILLE, 40.00
10. CODY HOGAN CHAPEL HILL, TN 37.00
11. CADE COWAN LAMAR, MS 37.00
12. BOU REICH (R) WILDERSVINE, 36.00
13. TYLER BROOKS SOUTH FULTON, TN 35.00
14. KOOPER NEWTON DREDSEN, TN 34.00
15. COOPER COWAN (R) LAMAR, MS 24.00
16. JUSTIN SAILORS (R) MARYVILLE, 24.00
17. KOTA WILHITE (R) RIENZI, MS 23.00
18. JAKE PETTIT (R) BUCHANON, 21.00
19. BRYCE BOLTON MILAN, TN 20.00
20. DAWSON MOORE LEXINGTON, TN 20.00
21. BRETT DEERE REAGAN, TN 18.00
22. JUSTIN WILLIAMS WARTRACE, TN 16.00
23. MILLER BARTLETT (R) HORNBEACK, 10.00
24. DAMON GARDNER SPARTA, TN 8.00
25. CRUSE WOODS DECATURVILLE, TN 5.00