Event Leaders Listing for Region 5


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HALEY HORN WELLS 55.00
2. BLAKE GRIFFIN CENTER 55.00
3. CLAYTON LOWRY WILLS POINT 51.00
4. KASEN MCCALL LUFKIN 51.00
5. THOMAS WALLACE CUSHING 36.00
6. KANE KEY GARRISON 36.00
7. BRADY BLANCHARD BEAUMONT 35.00
8. BRADFORD FISHER LIBERTY 35.00
9. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 30.00
10. CUTTER NUGENT DAISETTA 30.00
11. STRAN JOHNSON SHREVEPORT 28.00
12. SHANE MARTIN CHIRENO 28.00
13. HUNTER DILLARD CENTER 26.00
14. TREY BOX TIMPSON 26.00
15. TY RHODES DEQUEEN 25.00
16. JAYDEN GOULD LUFKIN 25.00
17. PEYTON WALTERS CAYUGA 24.00
18. CASH DAVIS WINTHROP 24.00
19. GAVIN FLENNIKEN HEFLIN 23.00
20. NATHAN SOCIA LUFKIN 19.00
21. EVAN GREEN LUFKIN 19.00
22. MATSON NELSON MARTHAVILLE 17.00
23. COLE CLARK CENTER 17.00
24. REAGAN DAVIS ALTO 17.00
25. BRODY BLANTON HENDERSON 17.00
26. KADE MARONEY MANSFIELD 17.00
27. CAYL SIEBER ARP 17.00
28. GAGE THOMPSON CENTER 15.00
29. KOLT DEMENT RUSK 13.00
30. TANNER CRONE WINNIE 13.00
31. HOPE RHODES DEQUEEN 12.00
32. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 12.00
33. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 12.00
34. KOLBY RICHARD GRAND LAKE 12.00
35. TREY MOORE ORANGE 9.00
36. EMILY RAMSEY MARSHALL 9.00
37. MEHAILI SMITH BUNA 8.00
38. TYRELL PINNER HUNTINGTON 8.00
39. SETH LETNEY BON WIER 8.00
40. PEYTON DOYLE DEQUINCY 8.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. THOMAS WALLACE CUSHING 77.00
2. KANE KEY GARRISON 60.00
3. CADE COGBILL ORANGE 42.00
4. JACK KAHLA JASPER 41.00
5. JAKE KAHLA JASPER 35.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACK WRIGHT SULPHUR 40.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOHN CUNNINGHAM STONEWALL 28.00
2. ELIZABETH CLYMER VILLAGE MILLS 26.00
3. COLLEEN BRIDGES LONG BRANCH 25.00
4. WILL WRIGHT SULPHUR 22.00
5. CHEYANNE BARRETT CLEVELAND 13.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. REAGAN DAVIS ALTO 72.50
2. LINZY TAYLOR JEFFERSON 54.00
3. MADELYN EAVES CENTER 41.00
4. CAROLINE RAINS HENDERSON 36.00
5. LANDRI CRUMP CAMPBELL 30.00
6. HANNAH LOVELADY PALESTINE 29.00
7. BALEIGH FERGUSON FRIERSON 24.00
8. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 21.00
9. KAITLYN WOODMAN MARSHALL 20.00
10. MADISON CARTER BRONSON 19.00
11. JAYDEN GOULD LUFKIN 19.00
12. LYNDIE DUNN MIDWAY 18.00
13. LOGAN MCGRATH HAUGHTON 17.00
14. KALLI MCCALL LUFKIN 16.00
15. SHELBY YOUNG BUNA 15.50
16. MACKENZIE FOLEY LUFKIN 15.00
17. JAMIE SPIKES NEW WAVERLY 14.00
18. KATIE VICE SHEPHERD 11.00
19. CALLIE SATTLER ORANGE 7.00
20. KAYLA BUTENSCHOEN DEBERRY 5.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRISTIN REAVES BULLARD 65.00
2. MACKENZIE FOLEY LUFKIN 61.00
3. HANNAH LOVELADY PALESTINE 47.50
4. LYNDIE DUNN MIDWAY 46.50
5. JAYCI OLIVER ZAVALLA 37.50
6. HALEY HORN WELLS 36.50
7. NACONA STONE JOAQUIN 34.00
8. IMA CHAMPION BUFFALO 30.00
9. ALYSSA HURST NACOGDOCHES 29.00
10. SHELBY YOUNG BUNA 27.00
11. TANA BURRIS RUSK 24.00
12. MALLORY MOORE GARRISON 15.00
13. KYLIE GORE JASPER 12.00
14. REAGAN DAVIS ALTO 10.00
15. KERA ROBERTS MIDWAY 8.00
16. JACELYNN HEAD COLDSPRING 8.00
17. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 4.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYDEN GOULD LUFKIN 67.00
2. LYNDIE DUNN MIDWAY 58.00
3. HALEY HORN WELLS 57.00
4. ABBIE MUCKELROY CENTER 54.00
5. REAGAN DAVIS ALTO 26.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. THOMAS WALLACE CUSHING 47.00
2. JACK KAHLA JASPER 45.00
3. KADE MARONEY MANSFIELD 36.00
4. HAYDEN FORD TYLER 30.00
5. JOHN THOMAS JONES DEVERS 26.00
6. KASEN MCCALL LUFKIN 26.00
7. SHANE MARTIN CHIRENO 25.00
8. BRADFORD FISHER LIBERTY 24.00
9. CHET MURRAY BROOKELAND 23.00
10. TY ROACH LINDALE 23.00
11. TANNER CRONE WINNIE 22.00
12. BRADY BLANCHARD BEAUMONT 20.00
13. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 18.00
14. ELI JENKINS LUFKIN 17.00
15. CLAYTON LOWRY WILLS POINT 15.00
16. BLAKE GRIFFIN CENTER 15.00
17. CADE COGBILL ORANGE 13.00
18. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 11.00
19. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 10.00
20. TYRELL PINNER HUNTINGTON 10.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYCE TAYLOR EVADALE 27.00
2. MATTHEW WALLACE LUFKIN 20.00
3. CALEB AUZENNE HOUSTON 10.00
4. MCKADE HARVEY DAYTON 9.00
5. SETH RUSTIN NACOGDOCHES 8.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYDEN GOULD LUFKIN 55.00
2. REAGAN DAVIS ALTO 43.50
3. HALEY HORN WELLS 43.00
4. KRISTIN REAVES BULLARD 42.00
5. ELIZABETH ELMS ORANGEFIELD 31.50
6. HOPE RHODES DEQUEEN 27.00
7. MACKENZIE FOLEY LUFKIN 24.00
8. EMILY RAMSEY MARSHALL 23.00
9. NACONA STONE JOAQUIN 22.00
10. JACELYNN HEAD COLDSPRING 19.00
11. LYNDIE DUNN MIDWAY 19.00
12. IMA CHAMPION BUFFALO 18.00
13. LANDRI CRUMP CAMPBELL 16.00
14. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 14.00
15. DELANEY HOLLEY FRED 12.00
16. KALLI MCCALL LUFKIN 11.00
17. MADISON CARTER BRONSON 11.00
18. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 10.00
19. TANA BURRIS RUSK 10.00
20. HANNAH LOVELADY PALESTINE 10.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. NATHAN SOCIA LUFKIN 66.00
2. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 57.00
3. BLAKE GRIFFIN CENTER 56.50
4. KADE MARONEY MANSFIELD 55.50
5. JACOB CORPUS TIMPSON 21.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARLEY JO PERKINS KOUTZE 66.00
2. ABBIE MUCKELROY CENTER 54.00
3. MACKENZIE FOLEY LUFKIN 46.50
4. REAGAN DAVIS ALTO 45.00
5. JAYDEN GOULD LUFKIN 42.50
6. KAITLYN WOODMAN MARSHALL 30.00
7. LYNDIE DUNN MIDWAY 25.00
8. CAROLINE RAINS HENDERSON 25.00
9. KAYLA BUTENSCHOEN DEBERRY 24.00
10. MADISON CARTER BRONSON 15.00
11. HANNAH LOVELADY PALESTINE 12.00
12. CALLIE HARVILLE LUFKIN 12.00
13. HALEY HORN WELLS 12.00
14. MCKYNZIE BUSH CENTER 12.00
15. CALLIE SATTLER ORANGE 11.00
16. KALIE VAUGHN CENTER 9.00
17. EMMI LUMMUS ORANGEFIELD 9.00
18. MIKAYLA WHITMIRE CLEVELAND 8.00
19. MADELYN EAVES CENTER 6.00
20. SHELBY YOUNG BUNA 6.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE BAILEY MARSHALL 69.00
2. KOLT DEMENT RUSK 28.00