Scores Listing for Buffalo, WY TE #6(08/24/2017-Buffalo, WY)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 19.730 61.00 61.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 6.900 62.00 62.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 6.900 62.00 62.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 7.200 52.00 52.00
4. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 7.200 52.00 52.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 22.510 61.00 61.00
2. NEAL, LIBBY (50) NEW CASTLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.200 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.200 62.00 62.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 14.100 52.00 52.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 14.100 52.00 52.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 10.600 66.00 66.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 11.400 56.00 56.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.600 46.00 46.00
4. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 12.300 36.00 36.00
5. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 13.700 26.00 26.00
6. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 18.600 66.00 66.00
2. HANSMA, SANDY (60) GRANUM, AB 18.740 56.00 56.00
3. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 19.280 46.00 46.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 19.350 36.00 36.00
5. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 19.880 26.00 26.00
6. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) DOUGLAS, WY 20.070 16.00 16.00
7. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PEYTON, CO 20.900 65.00 65.00
2. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 20.900 65.00 65.00
3. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 21.000 55.00 55.00
4. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 21.000 0.00 0.00
5. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 9.400 66.00 66.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 9.400 66.00 66.00
3. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 15.000 56.00 56.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 15.000 56.00 56.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.900 70.00 70.00
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 14.200 60.00 60.00
3. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 14.900 50.00 50.00
4. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 23.800 40.00 40.00
5. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 25.600 30.00 30.00
6. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 9.400 67.00 0.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 10.500 57.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 10.800 47.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 12.900 37.00 0.00
5. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 14.100 27.00 0.00
6. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.000 62.00 62.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 7.600 52.00 52.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.600 69.00 69.00
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 2.700 59.00 59.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.800 49.00 49.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 3.900 39.00 39.00
5. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 12.200 29.00 29.00
6. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00