Scores Listing for Buffalo, WY TE #5(08/24/2017-Buffalo, WY)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 20.150 61.00 61.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 8.500 62.00 62.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.500 62.00 62.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 14.600 52.00 52.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.600 52.00 52.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 29.490 61.00 61.00
2. NEAL, LIBBY (50) NEW CASTLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 17.100 62.00 62.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 17.100 62.00 62.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 20.200 52.00 52.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 20.200 52.00 52.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 11.800 66.00 66.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 13.100 56.00 56.00
3. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 14.200 46.00 46.00
4. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 15.200 36.00 36.00
5. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 23.900 26.00 26.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HANSMA, SANDY (60) GRANUM, AB 18.700 67.00 67.00
2. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 19.150 57.00 57.00
3. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) DOUGLAS, WY 19.220 42.00 42.00
4. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 19.220 42.00 42.00
5. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 19.500 27.00 27.00
6. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 19.560 17.00 17.00
7. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 19.880 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 9.000 65.00 65.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 9.000 65.00 65.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.600 55.00 55.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.600 55.00 55.00
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PEYTON, CO 11.100 45.00 45.00
6. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 11.100 45.00 45.00
7. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 12.400 30.00 30.00
8. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 12.400 0.00 0.00
9. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 12.400 30.00 30.00
10. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 12.400 30.00 30.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 10.300 66.00 66.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 10.300 66.00 66.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.100 56.00 56.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.100 56.00 56.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 10.200 71.00 71.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 10.600 61.00 61.00
3. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 11.200 51.00 51.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 12.800 41.00 41.00
5. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 12.900 31.00 31.00
6. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 22.800 21.00 21.00
7. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 25.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 8.800 67.00 0.00
2. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 9.500 57.00 0.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 10.500 47.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 10.600 37.00 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 14.900 27.00 0.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 17.800 17.00 0.00
7. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.900 62.00 62.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 1.900 69.00 69.00
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 2.100 59.00 59.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.000 49.00 49.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 3.100 39.00 39.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 3.200 24.00 24.00
6. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 3.200 24.00 24.00
7. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 3.300 0.00 0.00
8. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00