Scores Listing for Buffalo, WY TE #4(08/23/2017-Buffalo, WY)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 19.870 61.00 61.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 13.600 62.00 62.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 13.600 62.00 62.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 24.350 61.00 61.00
2. NEAL, LIBBY (50) NEW CASTLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.300 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.300 62.00 62.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 26.400 52.00 52.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 26.400 52.00 52.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 13.200 66.00 66.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 15.200 56.00 56.00
3. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 19.170 66.00 66.00
2. HANSMA, SANDY (60) GRANUM, AB 19.180 56.00 56.00
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 19.340 46.00 46.00
4. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) DOUGLAS, WY 19.530 36.00 36.00
5. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 22.290 26.00 26.00
6. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 25.060 16.00 16.00
7. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PEYTON, CO 8.900 65.00 65.00
2. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 8.900 65.00 65.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.700 55.00 55.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.700 55.00 55.00
5. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 12.300 45.00 45.00
6. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 12.300 45.00 45.00
7. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 15.100 35.00 35.00
8. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 15.100 0.00 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 9.500 66.00 66.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 9.500 66.00 66.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.600 56.00 56.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.600 56.00 56.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 14.100 46.00 46.00
6. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 14.100 46.00 46.00
7. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 9.800 71.00 71.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 10.300 61.00 61.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.700 51.00 51.00
4. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 11.900 41.00 41.00
5. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 12.200 31.00 31.00
6. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 12.700 21.00 21.00
7. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 14.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 16.300 0.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 9.700 67.00 0.00
2. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 10.100 57.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 12.200 47.00 0.00
4. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 15.400 37.00 0.00
5. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 16.100 27.00 0.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 24.000 17.00 0.00
7. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.700 62.00 62.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.400 68.00 68.00
2. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 3.300 53.00 53.00
3. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 3.300 53.00 53.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.000 38.00 38.00
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 4.600 28.00 28.00
6. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00