Scores Listing for Buffalo, WY TE #3(08/23/2017-Buffalo, WY)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 21.040 61.00 61.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 9.200 62.00 62.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 9.200 62.00 62.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 24.180 61.00 61.00
2. NEAL, LIBBY (50) NEW CASTLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.100 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.100 62.00 62.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 12.600 66.00 66.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 14.000 56.00 56.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.400 41.00 41.00
4. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 14.400 41.00 41.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 21.400 26.00 26.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 18.640 67.00 67.00
2. HANSMA, SANDY (60) GRANUM, AB 18.870 57.00 57.00
3. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 19.200 47.00 47.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 19.290 37.00 37.00
5. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 19.320 27.00 27.00
6. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 20.040 17.00 17.00
7. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) DOUGLAS, WY 20.620 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PEYTON, CO 16.400 65.00 65.00
2. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 16.400 65.00 65.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, CINDY (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 14.200 66.00 66.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 14.200 66.00 66.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 14.500 56.00 56.00
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 14.500 56.00 56.00
5. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 16.300 46.00 46.00
6. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 16.300 46.00 46.00
7. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.000 71.00 71.00
2. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 10.100 61.00 61.00
3. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 11.100 51.00 51.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 11.600 41.00 41.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 12.000 31.00 31.00
6. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 12.700 21.00 21.00
7. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 13.600 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 11.000 67.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 11.100 57.00 0.00
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 22.800 47.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 27.000 37.00 0.00
5. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 4.600 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 3.100 63.00 63.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 3.100 63.00 63.00
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 3.600 48.00 48.00
4. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 12.400 38.00 38.00
5. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00