Scores Listing for Crawford, NE #2(08/19/2017-Crawford, NE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. EVANS, COREY (40) VALENTINE, NE PERF 1
40 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO PERF 1
40 BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, JOHN (40) (N/M) GOTHENBURG, NE PERF 1
2. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX PERF 1
3. FULTZ, DALE (40) MANSFIELD, TX PERF 1
4. BRAYBROOK, ROY (40) OLBSSUNDRE, AB PERF 1
5. STONEY, JACKSON (40) BRIGHAM CITY, UT PERF 1
40 SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ARNOLD, JIM (40) LORDSBURG, NM PERF 1
40 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX PERF 1
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. KORREY, JOHN (60) (HD) LLISS, CO PERF 1
1. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ PERF 1
2. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA PERF 1
2. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA PERF 1
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
1. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ SLACK 1
2. STAUFFER, REX (50) (HD) (N/M) HARRISBURG, NE SLACK 1
2. EBERSPECHER, SPIKE (60) (HL) (N/M) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE SLACK 1
3. RISING, DALE (60) (HD) CRAWFORD, NE SLACK 1
3. MANNING, T. J. (50) (HL) (N/M) , SLACK 1
50 BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BILLY, DANIEL (50) GALLUP, NM PERF 1
2. TERVIEL, RON (50) (N/M) RAPID CITY, SD PERF 1
50 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO PERF 1
2. CONNELLEY, AMY (50) FT LARAMIE, WY PERF 1
3. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
50 BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HOGUE, LYLE (60) MANDAH, ND PERF 1
2. MIMS, ROBERT (50) BRYAN, TX PERF 1
3. LARGO, SAMMY (50) MENTMORE, NM PERF 1
4. LOYD, DUANE (50) CHEYENNE, WY PERF 1
5. FERGUSON, GENE (60) (N/M) HERMOSA, SD PERF 1
6. BEGAY, JULIUS Y (50) SHIPROCK, NM PERF 1
50 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
50 SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FOSTER, JOHN (50) FT WORTH, TX PERF 1
2. WINTERS, FRANK (50) GRUVER, TX PERF 1
50 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE PERF 1
2. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO PERF 1
3. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY PERF 1
4. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK PERF 1
5. THUE, FRED (50) LUMSDON, PERF 1
6. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE PERF 1
50 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX PERF 1
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
1. BECKER, LARRY (50) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB SLACK 1
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY SLACK 1
60 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ PERF 1
2. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB PERF 1
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT PERF 1
4. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX PERF 1
60 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SWANSON, LARRY (60) (HD) COLON, NE PERF 1
1. SWANSON, JEAN (60) (HL) COLON, NE PERF 1
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PETYTON, CO PERF 1
2. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO PERF 1
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT PERF 1
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
60 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY PERF 1
1. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB PERF 1
2. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
2. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
3. GOULD, JERRY (60) (HD) ROGGEN, CO PERF 1
3. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO PERF 1
4. KORREY, JOHN (60) (HD) LLISS, CO PERF 1
4. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ PERF 1
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
1. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO SLACK 1
1. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY SLACK 1
2. SHEDEED, BOB (60) (HD) HERMOSA, SD SLACK 1
2. SHEDEED, DONNA (60) (HL) HERMOSA, SD SLACK 1
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
3. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ SLACK 1
4. RISING, DALE (60) (HD) CRAWFORD, NE SLACK 1
4. EBERSPECHER, SPIKE (60) (HL) (N/M) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE SLACK 1
60 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. KORREY, JOHN (60) LLISS, CO PERF 1
2. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX PERF 1
4. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO PERF 1
6. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
7. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB PERF 1
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
3. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY SLACK 1
4. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD SLACK 1
5. BECKER, LARRY (50) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB SLACK 1
68 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ PERF 1
2. RADANT, LARRY (60) (N/M) VALENTINE, NE PERF 1
3. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
4. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD PERF 1
1. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD SLACK 1
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
3. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX SLACK 1
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID SLACK 1
5. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE SLACK 1
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
2. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO PERF 1
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
3. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX SLACK 1
4. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD SLACK 1
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY SLACK 1
6. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE SLACK 1
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ SLACK 1
8. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO SLACK 1
9. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD SLACK 1
10. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID SLACK 1