Scores Listing for Greeley, CO TE #3(08/16/2017-Greeley, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 18.010 61.00 61.00
2. ADAMS, CHRISTIE (40) ESTES PARK, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 9.300 62.00 62.00
2. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 9.300 0.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 11.800 52.00 52.00
4. TERRELL, SHERRY (40) (HL) LASALLE, CO 11.800 52.00 52.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KINGSBURY, CHARLIE (40) (N/M) , 8.500 0.00 0.00
2. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (N/M) WIGGINS, CO 9.500 0.00 0.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 14.100 44.00 44.00
4. TERRELL, DIRT (40) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 8.100 63.00 63.00
2. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 8.100 63.00 63.00
3. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 10.100 53.00 53.00
4. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 10.100 53.00 53.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNELLEY, AMY (50) WHEATLAND, WY 17.290 63.00 63.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.460 53.00 53.00
3. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 18.160 43.00 43.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 21.800 62.00 62.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 21.800 62.00 62.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 5.600 64.00 64.00
2. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 18.700 54.00 54.00
3. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. THUE, FRED (50) LUMSDON, 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 9.900 67.00 67.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 13.400 57.00 57.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 13.800 47.00 47.00
4. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 14.500 37.00 37.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 19.000 27.00 27.00
6. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 24.600 17.00 17.00
7. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 17.080 64.00 64.00
2. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.140 54.00 54.00
3. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 17.460 44.00 44.00
4. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 22.630 34.00 34.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.100 66.00 66.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.100 66.00 66.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 14.000 56.00 56.00
4. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (60) (HL) BOULDER, CO 14.000 56.00 56.00
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PETYTON, CO 14.900 46.00 46.00
6. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 14.900 46.00 46.00
7. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) (HD) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SWANSON, LARRY (60) (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWANSON, JEAN (60) (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 7.900 69.00 69.00
2. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 7.900 69.00 69.00
3. GOULD, JERRY (60) (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COX, WAYNE (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KORREY, JOHN (60) (HD) LLISS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 9.300 72.00 72.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 11.300 62.00 62.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 13.100 52.00 52.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 13.300 42.00 42.00
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 15.300 32.00 32.00
6. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 18.800 22.00 22.00
7. KORREY, JOHN (60) LLISS, CO 19.200 0.00 0.00
8. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 9.900 68.00 0.00
2. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 13.100 58.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 15.500 48.00 0.00
4. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 15.900 38.00 0.00
5. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 18.900 28.00 0.00
6. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 19.400 18.00 0.00
7. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 2.700 67.00 67.00
2. GEESEN, HEIDI (40) (N/M) KERSEY, CO 3.000 0.00 0.00
3. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 3.100 47.00 47.00
4. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 4.000 37.00 37.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.900 27.00 27.00
6. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 2.600 68.00 68.00
2. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.700 58.00 58.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.400 48.00 48.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 3.500 33.00 33.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 3.500 33.00 33.00
6. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 3.600 18.00 18.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00