Scores Listing for Greeley, CO TE #2(08/15/2017-Greeley, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 17.940 61.00 61.00
2. ADAMS, CHRISTIE (40) ESTES PARK, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 8.400 62.00 62.00
2. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 8.400 0.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TERRELL, SHERRY (40) (HL) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX 5.400 61.00 61.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 10.200 64.00 64.00
2. KINGSBURY, CHARLIE (40) (N/M) , 10.500 0.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, DIRT (40) LASALLE, CO 11.900 44.00 44.00
4. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (N/M) WIGGINS, CO 12.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 9.300 63.00 63.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 9.300 63.00 63.00
3. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 9.800 53.00 53.00
4. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 9.800 53.00 53.00
5. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNELLEY, AMY (50) WHEATLAND, WY 17.420 63.00 63.00
2. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.890 53.00 53.00
3. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 18.120 43.00 43.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 20.000 62.00 62.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 20.000 62.00 62.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 28.400 65.00 65.00
2. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. THUE, FRED (50) LUMSDON, 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 9.800 68.00 68.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 11.700 58.00 58.00
3. BECKER, LARRY (60) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB 12.500 0.00 0.00
4. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 12.600 38.00 38.00
5. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 13.200 28.00 28.00
6. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 14.100 18.00 18.00
7. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 16.800 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.030 65.00 65.00
2. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 17.270 55.00 55.00
3. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 17.560 45.00 45.00
4. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 18.260 35.00 35.00
5. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 22.290 25.00 25.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 8.900 66.00 66.00
2. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 8.900 0.00 0.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 10.100 56.00 56.00
4. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 10.100 56.00 56.00
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PETYTON, CO 10.200 46.00 46.00
6. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 10.200 46.00 46.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.400 36.00 36.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.400 36.00 36.00
9. SWANSON, LARRY (60) (HD) COLON, NE 18.300 26.00 26.00
10. SWANSON, JEAN (60) (HL) COLON, NE 18.300 26.00 26.00
11. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) (HD) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (60) (HL) BOULDER, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 7.200 69.00 69.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 7.200 69.00 69.00
3. KORREY, JOHN (60) (HD) LLISS, CO 10.100 59.00 59.00
4. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 10.100 59.00 59.00
5. COX, WAYNE (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 10.900 49.00 49.00
6. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 10.900 49.00 49.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.200 39.00 39.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.200 39.00 39.00
9. GOULD, JERRY (60) (HD) ROGGEN, CO 22.100 29.00 29.00
10. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 22.100 29.00 29.00
11. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.000 73.00 73.00
2. BECKER, LARRY (60) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB 11.100 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 11.200 53.00 53.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 11.500 43.00 43.00
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 12.300 33.00 33.00
6. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 15.000 23.00 23.00
7. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 19.600 0.00 0.00
8. KORREY, JOHN (60) LLISS, CO 21.300 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 9.200 68.00 0.00
2. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 11.200 58.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 15.700 48.00 0.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 27.900 38.00 0.00
5. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.500 67.00 67.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 3.700 57.00 57.00
3. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 4.300 47.00 47.00
4. GEESEN, HEIDI (40) (N/M) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.300 64.00 64.00
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 2.300 64.00 64.00
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 2.500 49.00 49.00
4. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 3.200 39.00 39.00
5. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 4.000 29.00 29.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 4.300 19.00 19.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.100 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00