Scores Listing for Greeley, CO TE #1(08/14/2017-Greeley, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 17.660 62.00 62.00
2. ADAMS, CHRISTIE (40) ESTES PARK, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 10.300 62.00 62.00
2. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 10.300 0.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 13.200 52.00 52.00
4. TERRELL, SHERRY (40) (HL) LASALLE, CO 13.200 52.00 52.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.400 61.00 61.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (N/M) WIGGINS, CO 10.300 0.00 0.00
2. KINGSBURY, CHARLIE (40) (N/M) , 12.500 0.00 0.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 14.300 44.00 44.00
4. TERRELL, DIRT (40) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 26.300 63.00 63.00
2. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 26.300 63.00 63.00
3. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNELLEY, AMY (50) WHEATLAND, WY 17.750 63.00 63.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.890 53.00 53.00
3. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.990 43.00 43.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 6.000 65.00 65.00
2. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 9.000 55.00 55.00
3. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. THUE, FRED (50) LUMSDON, 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 10.000 68.00 68.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 11.800 58.00 58.00
3. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 12.200 48.00 48.00
4. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 16.100 38.00 38.00
5. BECKER, LARRY (60) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB 24.400 0.00 0.00
6. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.780 65.00 65.00
2. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.220 55.00 55.00
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 17.800 45.00 45.00
4. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 19.170 35.00 35.00
5. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 20.570 25.00 25.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 14.100 66.00 66.00
2. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 14.100 0.00 0.00
3. SWANSON, LARRY (60) (HD) COLON, NE 24.100 56.00 56.00
4. SWANSON, JEAN (60) (HL) COLON, NE 24.100 56.00 56.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 24.600 46.00 46.00
6. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (60) (HL) BOULDER, CO 24.600 46.00 46.00
7. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PETYTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 11.000 69.00 69.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 11.000 69.00 69.00
3. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 13.900 59.00 59.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 13.900 59.00 59.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.500 49.00 49.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.500 49.00 49.00
7. KORREY, JOHN (60) (HD) LLISS, CO 14.800 39.00 39.00
8. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 14.800 39.00 39.00
9. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COX, WAYNE (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GOULD, JERRY (60) (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 9.900 71.00 71.00
2. BECKER, LARRY (60) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB 11.100 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 11.300 51.00 51.00
4. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 11.600 41.00 41.00
5. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 11.700 31.00 31.00
6. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 13.710 21.00 21.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.400 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 17.800 0.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KORREY, JOHN (60) LLISS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 12.500 66.00 0.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 16.200 56.00 0.00
3. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 21.100 46.00 0.00
4. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 2.900 67.00 67.00
2. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 3.300 57.00 57.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 4.600 47.00 47.00
4. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 6.100 37.00 37.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.600 27.00 27.00
6. GEESEN, HEIDI (40) (N/M) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 2.500 63.00 63.00
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 2.500 63.00 63.00
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 2.800 48.00 48.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 3.500 38.00 38.00
5. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 3.600 28.00 28.00
6. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 12.900 18.00 18.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00