Scores Listing for Greeley, CO TE #1(08/14/2017-Greeley, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO PERF 1
2. ADAMS, CHRISTIE (40) ESTES PARK, CO PERF 1
40 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO PERF 1
1. TERRELL, SHERRY (40) (HL) LASALLE, CO PERF 1
2. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO PERF 1
2. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO PERF 1
40 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX PERF 1
40 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO PERF 1
2. KINGSBURY, CHARLIE (40) (N/M) , PERF 1
3. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (N/M) WIGGINS, CO PERF 1
4. TERRELL, DIRT (40) LASALLE, CO PERF 1
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE PERF 1
1. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO PERF 1
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX PERF 1
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ PERF 1
3. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO PERF 1
3. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ PERF 1
50 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CONNELLEY, AMY (50) WHEATLAND, WY PERF 1
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
3. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO PERF 1
50 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
2. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO PERF 1
2. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO PERF 1
50 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO PERF 1
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY PERF 1
3. THUE, FRED (50) LUMSDON, PERF 1
4. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE PERF 1
5. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK PERF 1
50 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY PERF 1
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX PERF 1
4. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO PERF 1
5. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
7. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY PERF 1
8. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO PERF 1
9. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO PERF 1
2. BECKER, LARRY (60) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB SLACK 1
60 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB PERF 1
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT PERF 1
3. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX PERF 1
4. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ PERF 1
5. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ PERF 1
60 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PETYTON, CO PERF 1
1. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO PERF 1
2. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT PERF 1
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
3. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (60) (HL) BOULDER, CO PERF 1
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO PERF 1
4. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO PERF 1
5. SWANSON, LARRY (60) (HD) COLON, NE PERF 1
5. SWANSON, JEAN (60) (HL) COLON, NE PERF 1
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
6. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
60 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
1. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY PERF 1
2. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE PERF 1
2. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO PERF 1
3. COX, WAYNE (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
3. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB PERF 1
4. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO PERF 1
5. GOULD, JERRY (60) (HD) ROGGEN, CO PERF 1
5. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO PERF 1
6. KORREY, JOHN (60) (HD) LLISS, CO PERF 1
6. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ PERF 1
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
8. OWENS, TOMM (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
9. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX PERF 1
9. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ PERF 1
60 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
2. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
3. DAVIS, TIM (60) PAVILLION, WY PERF 1
4. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX PERF 1
5. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO PERF 1
6. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX PERF 1
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
8. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD PERF 1
9. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
10. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY PERF 1
11. KORREY, JOHN (60) LLISS, CO PERF 1
13. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO PERF 1
12. BECKER, LARRY (60) (N/M) ALLIANCE, NB SLACK 1
68 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD PERF 1
2. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ PERF 1
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX PERF 1
4. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD PERF 1
5. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX PERF 1
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID PERF 1
7. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE PERF 1
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
2. GEESEN, HEIDI (40) (N/M) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
3. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO PERF 1
4. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO PERF 1
5. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO PERF 1
6. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO PERF 1
7. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB PERF 1
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
2. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE PERF 1
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD PERF 1
4. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ PERF 1
5. HELMS, BOB (60) CREIGHTON, SD PERF 1
6. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX PERF 1
7. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO PERF 1
8. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX PERF 1
9. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID PERF 1